Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Liu, Judy A | Sun 9:30am, 4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Mehta, Anjali | Sun 9:30am, 2 | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
3. Humber, Gordon | Sun 9:30am, 3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Munnangi, Rithin | Sun 9:30am, 2 | Sudbury | MA | |||||
5. Ramirez, Emily | Sun 9:30am, 1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
6. Sunshine, David | Sun 9:30am, 1 | Boston | MA | |||||
7. Mehta, Arya | Sun 9:30am, 3 | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
8. Ross, Ella | Sun 9:30am, 4 | Newton Center | MA | United States | ||||
3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jay, Roberto | Sun 8:00am, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Liem, Mattias | , | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
3. Calhoun, Griffin | Sun 8:00am, 3 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
4. Sana, Yasmine Keana | Sun 8:00am, 1 | Reston | VA | United States | ||||
5. Clifford, Luke | Sun 11:15am, 3 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Gibbs, LeLe | Sun 8:00am, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Ramlukan, Nikhil R | Sun 11:15am, 1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ma, Alexander | Sun 1:30pm, 1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
2. Sana, Arman | Sun 10:15am, 4 | Reston | VA | United States | ||||
3. Gaddam, Simrith | Sun 10:15am, 3 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
4. Gibbs, Tattie | Sun 10:15am, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Rosier, Eleanor | Sun 10:15am, 2 | MA | France | |||||
6. Lincou , Paola A | Sun 10:15am, 3 | Needham | MA | France | ||||
7. Subramanian, Mina | Sun 10:15am, 4 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ramlukan, Nehal R | Sun 12:00pm, 1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Ross, Bennett | Sun 8:45am, 2 | Newton Center | MA | United States | ||||
3. Kang, Luna | Sun 8:45am, 1 | West Newton | MA | United States | ||||
4. Kim, Jason | Sun 8:45am, 3 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
5. Harsh, Kyle | Sun 8:45am, 3 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Calhoun, Leighton | Sun 8:45am, 1 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
7. Hamoda, Omar | Sun 8:45am, 2 | Canton | MA | United States | ||||
5.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |