Tournaments - Entrants by division

Alpha Bravo Construction Texas State Open

Entrants by division

2.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Aly, Malika Sat 11:15am, 2 Egypt
 2.  Pant, Anya Sat 11:15am, 1
 3.  Zareef, Jude Sat 11:15am, 2
 4.  Zareef, Sarah Sat 11:15am, 1
2.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Saadat, Humza Sat 12:00pm, 2 Houston TX United States
 2.  Aly, Tamim Sat 12:00pm, 1
 3.  Shah, Humza Sat 12:00pm, 1 United States
 4.  Joshi, Avneesh Sat 12:00pm, 2
3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Khurram, Ameera Sat 9:00am, 2 Houston TX United States
 2.  Mahmood, Rayyan Sat 9:00am, 1
 3.  Mujtaba, Wali Sat 9:00am, 3
 4.  Saqib, Shayan Sat 9:00am, 2
 5.  Aly, Laila Sat 12:00pm, 3 Houston TX Egypt
 6.  Saeed, Unaisah Sat 9:00am, 1 Pearland TX United States
 7.  A. Zaidi, Zara Sat 9:00am, 3 Houston TX United States
3.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Iqbal, Zahrah Sat 12:45pm, 1 Houston TX United States
 2.  Mahmood, Abdul-Muiz Sat 9:00am, 4
 3.  Medina, Miranda Sat 9:45am, 4 Houston TX United States
 4.  Sandoval, Ruby B Sat 9:45am, 4 Houston TX United States
 5.  Naseem, Noor Sat 9:00am, 4 Houston TX United States
4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Irani, Parivash M Sat 9:45am, 3 Houston TX United States
 2.  Mehnert, Charlotte Sat 9:45am, 1 Houston TX United States
 3.  Sabah, Leenah S Sat 9:45am, 2 Frisco TX United States
 4.  Cochinwala, Hana Sat 9:45am, 3 Houston TX United States
 5.  Viswanathan, Shruti Sat 9:45am, 2 Plano TX United States
 6.  Martinez, Nicholas Sat 12:45pm, 4 United States
 7.  Rafique, Affan Sat 9:45am, 1 Little Elm TX United States
4.5 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Divekar, Ameet Sat 1:30pm, 2
 2.  Ersig, Chris Sat 10:30am, 3
 3.  Irani, Ariyan K Sat 10:30am, 4 Houston TX United States
 4.  Zafar, Bilal Sat 2:15pm, 3
 5.  Sabah, Noureen Sat 1:30pm, 1 Frisco TX United States
 6.  Sarna, Anika Sat 1:30pm, 2 Houston TX United States
 7.  Martinez, Nathan Sat 10:30am, 4 Houston TX United States
 8.  A. Zaidi, Zaina Sat 2:15pm, 3 Houston TX United States
 9.  Khan, Zohaib Sat 10:30am, 3 Bellaire TX United States
 10.  Hafeez, Hadi Sat 2:15pm, 4 Houston TX United States
5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  De La Vega, Javier Sat 10:30am, 2 HOUSTON TX United States
 2.  Sabah, Sherif Sat 11:15am, 3 United States
 3.  Mehnert, Alex C Sat 2:15pm, 1 Houston TX United States
 4.  Inman-Benavente, Vandrick J Sat 2:15pm, 2 Houston TX United States
 5.  Edes, Julianne Sat 3:00pm, 4 Plano TX United States
 6.  Cochinwala, Omar Sat 3:00pm, 3 Houston TX United States
 7.  Viswanathan, Shriya Sat 11:15am, 3 Plano TX United States
 8.  Chon Him, Rodrigo Sat 10:30am, 2 Houston TX El Salvador
 9.  Sharma, Yana Sat 10:30am, 1 Houston TX United States
 10.  Sharma, Rishabh Sat 11:15am, 4 Houston TX United States
 11.  Saeed, Arsalan Sat 10:30am, 1 Pearland TX United States
 12.  Muthu, Kriti Sat 11:15am, 4 Houston TX India
5.5 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found