Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]Division 1 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Katherine | Sat 3:25pm, 2 | Great Neck | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chen, Ying-Chu | Sat 4:10pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Fort, Roger | Sat 2:40pm, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Graziano, Elle | Sat 3:25pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Hermer, Carlota | Sat 3:25pm, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Hermer, Gala | Sat 2:40pm, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Vitrano, Knox | Sat 4:10pm, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Wood, Mary R | Sat 3:25pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Division 2 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blitzer, Will | Sat 2:00pm, 2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
2. Castro, Rafael (Ignacio) I | Sat 2:00pm, 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Erickson, Ella | Sat 2:40pm, 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Israelov, Ellie | Sat 2:00pm, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Kelsey, Alexandra | Sat 2:40pm, 2 | Old Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
6. Spencer, Lily | Sat 2:00pm, 1 | Longmeadow | MA | United States | ||||
7. Wood, Virginia | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Division 3 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson Rahimtula, Sara | Sat 1:20pm, 2 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Castro, Valentina | Sat 12:40pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
3. Clark, Pippa | Sat 1:20pm, 1 | Sharon | CT | United States | ||||
4. Davis, Quinton C | Sat 12:40pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Fort, Phoebe | Sat 12:40pm, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Masson, Grishm | Sat 1:20pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Narayanan, Rashmi | Sat 1:20pm, 1 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
8. Wood, Helen | Sat 12:40pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Division 4 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Budhram, Arin | Sat 9:20am, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Grace, Annabelle | Sat 9:20am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Israelov, Anna | Sat 11:20am, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Masson, Kush | Sat 10:00am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Meyer, Libby | Sat 9:20am, 1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
6. Takian, Lily | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Thaker, Shaleen | Sat 9:20am, 2 | Irvington | NY | United States | ||||
Division 5 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fan, Keira | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Armonk | NY | United States | ||||
2. Kelsey, Amanda | Sat 8:40am, 1 | OLD LYME | CT | |||||
3. Raval, Rajiv | Sat 8:40am, 1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
4. Robakidze, Gabriela | Sat 10:40am, 1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Schwarz, Caroline | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
6. Takian, Olivia | Sat 8:40am, 2 | Rumson | NJ | |||||
7. Young, Parker | Sat 8:40am, 2 | Cos Cob | CT | United States |