Tournaments - Entrants by division

St. Paul's Fall Challenge

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
HS Boys'   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bednar, Wade T Mon 3:00pm, Greenwich CT United States
 2.  Campbell, James P. Tue 3:00pm, Ct1 Louisville KY United States
 3.  Fink, Nicholas W. Tue 3:00pm, Ct4 New York NY United States
 4.  Jeong, David Mon 3:30pm, Ct1 United States
 5.  Jeong, David Mon 3:30pm, Ct5 United States
 6.  Kirby, Spencer Tue 3:30am, Ct3 Houston TX United States
 7.  Marquez, Simon Tue 3:00pm, Ct2 Houston TX United States
 8.  Pan, Henry  , China
 9.  Park, Jay  ,
 10.  Park, Jay Junyoung Tue 3:30pm, Ct6 United States
 11.  Smith, Christopher J. Mon 3:00pm, Concord NH United States
 12.  Spiro, Lucas G. Tue 3:00pm, Ct5 Buffalo NY United States
 13.  Detweiler, Jj Tue 3:00pm, Ct1 Philadelphia PA United States
 14.  Kenny, Christopher Mon 3:30pm, Ct5 Greenwich CT United States
 15.  Wang, Emerson Mon 3:30pm, Ct10 Boston MA Hong Kong
 16.  Mao, William C Tue 3:30am, Ct3 San Francisco CA United States
 17.  Scott, Harry Tue 3:00pm, Ct3 New York NY United States
 18.  Ghosh, Supratik Tue 3:00pm, Ct5
HS Girls'   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Fleischner, Caroline Tue 3:00pm, Ct3 PA United States
 2.  Lee, Sarah Tue 3:00pm, Ct4
 3.  Oken, Paige Tue 3:00pm, Ct4 New York NY United States
 4.  Rosario, Valerie Tue 3:00pm, Ct3 Lawrence MA United States
 5.  Lawrence, Virginia Tue 3:15pm, Ct1 Haverford PA United States
 6.  Ketchum, Catherine F Tue 3:15pm, Ct1 Ny NY United States
 7.  Gibbs, Tattie Mon 3:15pm, Boston MA United States
 8.  Li, Catherine Mon 3:15pm, China