Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burbank, Nathan | , | NY | United States | |||||
2. Daifotis, Alexander | , | United States | ||||||
3. Lee, Sarah | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Long, Michael | , | NY | United States | |||||
5. Lukas, Andrew | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Mehrish, Shalabh | , | United States | ||||||
7. Mitchell, Charles | , | United States | ||||||
8. Myers, Loren | , | NY | United States | |||||
9. Segal, William | , | |||||||
10. Shegog, William | , | |||||||
11. Upton, Richard | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Weiner, Jesse A. | , | United States | ||||||
13. West, Michael James | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Devere, Scott P | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Ehler, Tyler | , | |||||||
3. Frazier, Andrew D | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Fritz, David | , | NY | United States | |||||
5. Herman, Matthew | , | NY | Canada | |||||
6. Jones, Tre | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Katsky, David | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Kubarych, Tim | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Lewis, Andrew N | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Malik, Shahnawaz | , | |||||||
11. Mayers, Oliver B | , | United States | ||||||
12. Mehrish, Shalabh | , | |||||||
13. Mennitt, Tyzo | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Myers, Loren | , | NY | United States | |||||
15. Nicholas, David | , | Newton | MA | |||||
16. Reich, Adam | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Sullivan, Jay | , | Pleasantville | NY | United States | ||||
18. Tyson, Julia | , | New York | United States | |||||
19. Weiner, Jesse A. | , | United States | ||||||
20. Withington, Marcy K | , | Old Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
21. Worcester, Anna | , | New York | 45 | United States | ||||
22. Peck, Henry | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burns, Tom R | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chu, Hadley H | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. de Osma, Ignacio | , | Peru | ||||||
4. Diaz, Louis | , | Farmingdale | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Fluehr, Cole | , | United States | ||||||
6. Frazier, Andrew D | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Fritz, David | , | NY | United States | |||||
8. Griffith, Sean | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. hirschberg, zeke | , | new york city | NY | United States | ||||
10. hirson, michael | , | |||||||
11. Jones, Tre | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Kapoor, Rahul | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Kleiner, Dov | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Kola, Ryan | , | NY | United States | |||||
15. Krawczyk, Peter | , | NY | United States | |||||
16. Lapey, Ian | , | Pelham Manor | NY | United States | ||||
17. Lewis, Andrew N | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Macleod, William B | , | Ny | NY | United States | ||||
19. Mahboob, Ashar | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Mayol, Antonio | , | |||||||
21. McInnis, Timothy J | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. McMickens, Clay | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
23. Pallaoro, Alessandro | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
24. Potter, James | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
25. Prudden, James | , | Clinton Corners | NY | United States | ||||
26. Reich, Adam | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
27. Rosenberg, Jonathan | , | Montclair | NJ | United States | ||||
28. Stutz, Henry | , | United States | ||||||
29. Wilf, David | , | United States | ||||||
30. Kirman, Shaye | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
31. Mehrish, Devan | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
32. Kapoor, Max | , | NY | United States | |||||
33. Russell, John | , | Cockeysville | MD | United States | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chu, Hadley H | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Comai, Alexa | , | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
3. de Osma, Ignacio | , | Peru | ||||||
4. Fluehr, Cole | , | United States | ||||||
5. Hebard, Geordie W | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Kapoor, Rahul | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Kusy, David | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Lampietti, Robert X | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Le Bon, Romain S. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Lee, Julian J | , | Palisades Park | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Lu, Caitlin | , | Stanford | NY | United States | ||||
12. Mayol, Antonio | , | |||||||
13. McMickens, Clay | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Rosenberg, Jonathan | , | Montclair | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Stutz, Henry | , | United States | ||||||
16. Ward, Sam | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Zummo, Paul | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Monderer, Nieve | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Pandit, Rhea | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Kirman, Shaye | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Mehrish, Devan | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ashra, Nikhil | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bahl, Karan | , | New York | United States | |||||
3. Barton, Nicholas | , | Brooklyn | NY | Bermuda | ||||
4. Bersani, Isabella | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Cooley, George W | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Corbin, Blair | , | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
7. Geisser, Dan | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Gordon, Bruce B | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Le Bon, Romain S. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. McLoughlin, Hollis T. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Peppiatt, Jonah A | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Porush, Alex | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Veysey, Cooper | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Ward, Andrew P. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Ward, Sam | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Monderer, Nieve | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ames, Carlos J. | , | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Ashra, Nikhil | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Bersani, Isabella | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Demeulenaere, Alex | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Hill, James M | , | New York | NY | Singapore | ||||
6. Jonsson, Thorbjorn | , | Reykjavik | Iceland | |||||
7. Leizman, Ben B. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Mathur, Auloke | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. McLoughlin, Hollis T. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Nambiar, Tarun Sudhir | , | NYC | 72 | United States | ||||
11. Peppiatt, Jonah A | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Porush, Alex | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Raskopf, Brett | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Sardi, John Paul | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
15. Veysey, Cooper | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Ward, Andrew P. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ames, Carlos J. | , | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Blasberg, Jack M | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Cheng, William | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Demeulenaere, Alex | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Hill, James M | , | New York | NY | Singapore | ||||
6. Jonsson, Thorbjorn | , | Reykjavik | Iceland | |||||
7. Leizman, Ben B. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Nambiar, Tarun Sudhir | , | NYC | 72 | United States | ||||
9. Raskopf, Brett | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Sardi, John Paul | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States |