Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahluwalia, Aveer | Sat 1:20pm, LTF2 | Chicago | IL | |||||
2. Choi-Seem, William | Sat 12:40pm, LTF3 | Franklin Lakes | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Daggett, Vance A | Sat 12:40pm, LTF4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Fort, Roger | Sat 1:20pm, LTF1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Fu, Albert | Sat 12:40pm, LTF3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Huang, Alan | Sat 12:00pm, LTF1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Jacobs, Colton | Sat 12:00pm, LTF2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Kosaraju, Pranit | Sat 12:40pm, LTF1 | Buffalo Grove | IL | United States | ||||
9. Luo, John-Jayden | Sat 12:40pm, LTF2 | Ringoes | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Malhotra, Kabir | Sat 12:40pm, LTF4 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
11. Nekkanti, Krish | Sat 12:00pm, LTF2 | Holmdel | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Nekkanti, Suhas | Sat 1:20pm, LTF1 | Holmdel | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Saini, Ansh | Sat 12:40pm, LTF1 | monmouth jct | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Tang, Eric | Sat 12:40pm, LTF2 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
15. Venkateswaran, Arjun | Sat 12:00pm, LTF1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Wyant, Johnny | Sat 1:20pm, LTF2 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arora, Kunal | Sat 3:20pm, LTF2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Bai, Christopher | Sat 10:40am, LTF1 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
3. Bas, Jude | Sat 10:00am, LTF2 | Millburn | NJ | Philippines | ||||
4. Bergam, Holden J | Sat 10:40am, LTF2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Carney, Thomas | Sat 2:40pm, LTF3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Chan, Ethan | Sat 10:40am, LTF1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Chen, Eric | Sat 10:40am, LTF4 | Livingston | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Chung, Jesse | Sat 10:00am, LTF2 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Donne, Alexander | Sat 3:20pm, LTF4 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Gopinath, Shrikar K | Sat 10:00am, LTF3 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Gould, Archer | Sat 3:20pm, LTF1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Krizek, Blake | Sat 10:40am, LTF2 | Wayne | PA | Australia | ||||
13. Malladi, Dhruv | Sat 10:00am, LTF1 | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
14. Matuch, Xan | Sat 11:20am, LTF4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
15. Oliver, Grant | Sat 10:00am, LTF3 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
16. Rutherford, Max | Sat 10:40am, LTF3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
17. Shalaby, Yaseen | Sat 2:40pm, LTF4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Sharma, Rishabh | Sat 3:20pm, LTF3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
19. Shroff, Kiran | Sat 10:00am, LTF1 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Underkofler, Dylan | Sat 10:40am, LTF3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
21. Uppuluri, Ajay N | Sat 4:00pm, LTF2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
22. Wee, Christian | Sat 4:00pm, LTF1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
23. Weismann, Aidan | Sat 11:20am, LTF4 | WESTPORT | CT | United States | ||||
24. Zhu, Kevin | Sat 10:40am, LTF4 | Glen Mills | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ashcraft, Marcus | Sat 11:20am, Pin1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bhatia, Rohan | Sat 3:20pm, Pin2 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
3. Capella, Lucas C | Sat 11:20am, Pin3 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chen, Eddy | Sat 10:40am, Pin6 | Livingston | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Chen, Rick | Sat 3:20pm, Pin6 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
6. Clifford, Brooks P. | Sat 11:20am, Pin5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. Dhar, Aryav | Sat 11:20am, Pin3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
8. Feinstein, Gabriel | Sat 10:40am, Pin4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
9. Fuloria, Varun S. | Sat 3:20pm, Pin1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
10. Jain, Arush | Sat 11:20am, Pin6 | Morris Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Killinger, Ramsay | Sat 10:40am, Pin4 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
12. Krizek, William | Sat 10:40am, Pin5 | Wayne | PA | Australia | ||||
13. Ladda, Brody | Sat 11:20am, Pin4 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
14. Lee, Ethan H | Sat 10:40am, Pin5 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
15. Li, Devon | Sat 3:20pm, Pin5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
16. Lu, Evan T | Sat 11:20am, Pin5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
17. Luo, Sean-Winston | Sat 10:40am, Pin7 | Ringoes | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Murphy, James P | Sat 10:40am, Pin8 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
19. Newton, William | Sat 10:40am, Pin7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. O'connor, James | Sat 11:20am, Pin2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Raven, Charlie | Sat 11:20am, Pin4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
22. Sheumack, Thomas | Sat 10:40am, Pin6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
23. Tran, Benjamin C. | Sat 11:20am, Pin2 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Uppuluri, Avinash | Sat 11:20am, Pin1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
25. Vashisht, Jay | Sat 10:40am, Pin8 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Wen, Evan | Sat 3:20pm, Pin3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Zhao, David S | Sat 11:20am, Pin6 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Albani, Robert | Sat 12:40pm, Pin7 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bhavsar, Atreyus A | Sat 12:40pm, Pin3 | Hamel | MN | United States | ||||
3. Chin, Jared | Sat 12:00pm, Pin5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Cunnion, William | Sat 12:40pm, Pin2 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
5. Feldman, Felix | Sat 12:40pm, Pin3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
6. French, Joseph | Sat 12:00pm, Pin5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Ghafoor, Azhan | Sat 12:00pm, Pin7 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
8. Hemingson, Josh C | Sat 12:00pm, Pin3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Huffman, Walter | Sat 12:40pm, Pin2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Kang, Matthew | Sat 12:00pm, Pin4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
11. Kiernan, Sean M | Sat 5:20pm, Pin2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Kini, Nimai | Sat 12:40pm, Pin6 | Medfield | MA | United States | ||||
13. Klein, Warren | Sat 12:40pm, Pin4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Kogan, Theo | Sat 12:40pm, Pin7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Lazar, Noah | Sat 12:00pm, Pin8 | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
16. Leavy, Asher | Sat 12:40pm, Pin5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
17. Liu, Ethan | Sat 12:00pm, Pin4 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
18. Merrill, James G. | Sat 12:40pm, Pin5 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
19. Muller, Simon | Sat 12:00pm, Pin7 | Morristown | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Orr, Alexander E. | Sat 12:00pm, Pin2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
21. Page, Bo C. | Sat 12:00pm, Pin2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
22. Price, Philip Hyun Su | Sat 12:00pm, Pin8 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
23. Sidhu, Kabir S | Sat 12:00pm, Pin6 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Singh, Aryan C | Sat 12:40pm, Pin4 | Hoboken | NJ | India | ||||
25. Suratt, Tobey | Sat 12:40pm, Pin1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
26. Tan, Jeffrey | Sat 12:00pm, Pin3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
27. Thin, Gabriel M | Sat 12:40pm, Pin6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
28. Thompson, Merrick | Sat 12:40pm, Pin8 | St. Paul | MN | United States | ||||
29. Venkatesan, Callan | Sat 12:40pm, Pin8 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
30. Wagner, Luke | Sat 12:40pm, Pin1 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
31. Yap, Saechow | Sat 12:00pm, Pin6 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bose, Siddharth | Sat 1:20pm, Pin6 | Green Brook | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Bulbulia, Dylan | Fri 1:20pm, Pin5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Campbell, Quintin A | Sat 6:40pm, Pin7 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Chen, Albert | Sat 1:20pm, Pin4 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
5. Chiang, Alex | Sat 1:20pm, Pin7 | East Hanover | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Conigliaro, Douglas A | Sat 6:40pm, Pin5 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
7. Feinstein, Nathan H | Sat 6:40pm, Pin6 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
8. Freed, Samuel | Fri 1:20pm, Pin5 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
9. Hajek, Francis E. | Sat 1:20pm, Pin3 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
10. Hussain-JR, Nyme | Sat 2:00pm, Pin1 | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
11. Kakarla, Nikhil V | Sat 6:40pm, Pin8 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
12. Khafaji, Karrar I | Sat 6:40pm, Pin2 | Hilliard | OH | Iraq | ||||
13. Lazor, Andrew J. | Sat 1:20pm, Pin7 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
14. Lefkort, Jason R | Sat 1:20pm, Pin3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Miller, Jacob | Sat 1:20pm, Pin8 | El Sobrante | CA | United States | ||||
16. Minnis, Andrew | Sat 6:40pm, Pin4 | Bryan Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
17. Nisar, Waleed N. | Sat 1:20pm, Pin8 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Radek, Joe | Sat 1:20pm, Pin2 | Middle River | MD | United States | ||||
19. Rebak, Andrew | Sat 1:20pm, Pin2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Sampath, Rohan | Sat 1:20pm, Pin4 | Lincoln | RI | United States | ||||
21. Sparkman, Henry | Sat 7:20pm, Pin3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Sprecher, Jordan D. | Sat 1:20pm, Pin6 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
23. Wen, Collin | Sat 6:40pm, Pin1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Zhuang, Austin W | Sat 2:00pm, Pin1 | Collegeville | PA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson Rahimtula, Sara | Sat 1:20pm, LTF3 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Barrett, Willa | Sat 1:20pm, LTF4 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Chelsea | Sat 2:00pm, LTF3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
4. Chin, Kayla | Sat 2:00pm, LTF1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Clark, Pippa | Sat 2:40pm, LTF1 | Sharon | CT | United States | ||||
6. DeRosa, Sonia | Sat 1:20pm, LTF4 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Haines, Sophie | Sat 2:00pm, LTF2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Moshi, Trinity | Sat 2:40pm, LTF2 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
9. Motch, Kenzie | Sat 2:00pm, LTF3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
10. Murphy, Georgina | Sat 1:20pm, LTF3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
11. Nallagongu, Tanvi | Sat 2:00pm, LTF1 | LongIsland City | NY | United States | ||||
12. Oliver, Victoria | Sat 2:40pm, LTF2 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
13. Qin, Erika | Sat 2:00pm, LTF4 | Basking Ridge | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Rutherford, Amelia | Sat 2:00pm, LTF2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
15. Sze, Vivienne A. | Sat 2:40pm, LTF1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
16. Tang, Isabella | Sat 2:00pm, LTF4 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bahn, Hannah | Sat 4:40pm, LTF1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bodenstein, AJ | Sat 12:00pm, LTF4 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Chin, Alexandra | Sat 5:20pm, LTF1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Choo, Olivia | Sat 12:00pm, LTF3 | PA | United States | |||||
5. Chung, Ellis | Sat 4:40pm, LTF2 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
6. Doe, Kaitlyn | Sat 4:00pm, LTF3 | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
7. Farhang Nia, Melody | Sat 12:00pm, LTF4 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
8. Feldman, Elinor | Sat 4:00pm, LTF4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
9. Flynn, Charlotte | Sat 5:20pm, LTF1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Griffin, Eloise (Ella) | Sat 4:00pm, LTF4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
11. Lincou , Paola A | Sat 4:40pm, LTF4 | Needham | MA | France | ||||
12. Matuch, Isa | Sat 11:20am, LTF2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
13. Moshi, Makeda A | Sat 11:20am, LTF2 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
14. Purtuc, Lily | Sat 5:20pm, LTF4 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Ruger, Margaret (Maggie) | Sat 11:20am, LTF3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
16. Shankaran, Riya | Sat 4:40pm, LTF3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
17. Thakur, Sanjana | Sat 11:20am, LTF3 | Skillman | NJ | United States | ||||
18. White, Mary Caroline | Sat 12:00pm, LTF3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
19. Xie, Victoria | Sat 11:20am, LTF1 | NJ | United States | |||||
20. Yeon, Emma | Sat 4:40pm, LTF4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
21. Yeon, Isabel | Sat 11:20am, LTF1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Aanvi | Sat 9:20am, Pin5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
2. Bergam, Chloe B. | Sat 10:40am, Pin2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Bramen, Samantha | Sat 10:00am, Pin6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Brandon, Brigid | Sat 9:20am, Pin8 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
5. Chan, Ivy | Sat 9:20am, Pin5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
6. Chen, Ying-Chu | Sat 10:40am, Pin1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Curran, Cecilia | Sat 9:20am, Pin6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
8. El-Masry, Claudia | Sat 10:40am, Pin1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. El-Masry, Gabi | Sat 9:20am, Pin7 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
10. Fox, Kitsy D | Sat 10:40am, Pin3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
11. Goyal, Anika | Sat 10:00am, Pin1 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Huffman, Poppy P | Sat 10:00am, Pin8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Jefferson-Sambanis, Naomi | Sat 10:00am, Pin6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
14. Jones, Charlotte | Sat 2:40pm, Pin7 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
15. Khan, Alina | Sat 10:40am, Pin3 | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
16. Li, Catherine | Sat 10:00am, Pin2 | New York | NY | China | ||||
17. Misra, Debanshi | Sat 10:00am, Pin8 | Robbinsville | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Moshi, Indira M. | Sat 9:20am, Pin6 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
19. Motch, Margaret (maggie) | Sat 10:00am, Pin2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
20. Shroff, Maya | Sat 10:00am, Pin4 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Stoddard, Alexandra K | Sat 10:00am, Pin1 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
22. Suri, Suraiya Khan | Sat 10:00am, Pin4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Syed, Sanah | Sat 9:20am, Pin7 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
24. Vashisht, Anya | Sat 10:40am, Pin2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
25. Venkateswaran, Shreya | Sat 10:00am, Pin5 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Volpp, Daphne | Sat 10:00am, Pin7 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
27. Yap, Kahjin | Sat 2:40pm, Pin1 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
28. Yen, Christina F | Sat 10:00am, Pin7 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
29. Zhao, Liz C. | Sat 10:00am, Pin5 | Princeton Jct | NJ | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arseniev, Sofia L. | Sat 4:40pm, Pin4 | Washington Dc | DC | United States | ||||
2. Burnham, Lindsey | Sat 4:00pm, Pin8 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
3. Dichter, Jaclyn I. | Sat 4:40pm, Pin3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
4. Furnas, Penelope A. | Sat 12:00pm, Pin1 | Merion Station | PA | United States | ||||
5. Kagan, Anne | Sat 11:20am, Pin7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Kakarla, Anika | Sat 4:40pm, Pin4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
7. Kay, Christa C | Sat 4:00pm, Pin6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
8. Kim, Kylie E | Sat 11:20am, Pin8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Lesperance, Devon A | Sat 4:00pm, Pin7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Li, Eugenia | Sat 4:00pm, Pin5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
11. McIntyre, Lily | Sat 12:00pm, Pin1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Neild, Elaine C | Sat 4:00pm, Pin1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
13. Pal, Roshni | Sat 11:20am, Pin8 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
14. Prokes, Ava | Sat 4:00pm, Pin2 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
15. Purushothaman, Aditi | Sat 4:00pm, Pin7 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
16. Reedich, Mariana | Sat 4:00pm, Pin1 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
17. Salzman, Sophia | Sat 4:40pm, Pin3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Worth, Callie | Sat 4:00pm, Pin8 | Mill Neck | NY | United States | ||||
19. Xie, Katherine | Sat 11:20am, Pin7 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbrecht, Kelsey | Sat 1:20pm, Pin1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
2. Ackerman, Ellie | Sat 6:00pm, Pin2 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
3. Bramen, Sydney | Sat 6:00pm, Pin4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Chin, Caroline | Sat 6:40pm, Pin3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Delalio, Tana R. | Sat 6:00pm, Pin8 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
2. Finney, Eva | Sat 6:00pm, Pin6 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Finney, Whitney S | Sat 6:00pm, Pin8 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
2. Hemani, Mahek | Sat 6:40pm, Pin3 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Khan, Zahra | Sat 6:00pm, Pin1 | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
4. Lee, Isabelle | Sat 6:00pm, Pin6 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
5. Pensler, Natasha L. | Sat 6:00pm, Pin4 | Grosse Pointe Park | MI | United States | ||||
6. Shalash, Mariam | Sat 1:20pm, Pin1 | Dayton | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tilney-Sandberg, Isabelle A | Sat 6:00pm, Pin7 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Velazquez, Sophia | Sat 6:00pm, Pin2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Verma, Priya R. | Sat 6:00pm, Pin1 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Watts-Roy, Emma Kate | Sat 6:00pm, Pin7 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Youssef, Nouran A | Sat 6:00pm, Pin5 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | Egypt |