Tournaments - Entrants by division

Jeff DePree & Searle Cup Club Championships

Entrants by division

Men A Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Alley, Brayton
     /Farrell, Jim
Thu 6:30pm, 1 Lake Forest
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 2.  Baldwin, Kirk
     /Brown, Carter
Fri 8:15pm, 1 Chicago
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 3.  Brown, Jack
     /DePree, Spencer
Thu 7:15pm, 1 Chicago
/Chicago
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 4.  Falls, Christopher
     /Lincoln, Luke
Fri 8:15pm, 2 Lake Bluff
/
IL
/
United States
/United States
 5.  Felker, Stephen
     /Kinsella, Marty
Fri 8:15pm, 2 Lake Forest
/Chicago
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 6.  Felker, Teddy
     /Gerchen, Adam
Fri 6:00pm, 2 Chicago
/Winnetka
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 7.  Fletcher, Stephen
     /O'Neil, Thomas
Fri 7:30pm, 1 Lake Forest
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 8.  Gottman, Scott
     /Srodon, Gregory
Thu 6:30pm, 1 Lake Forest
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 9.  Henricks, Bill
     /Platt, Roger
Fri 8:15pm, 1 Lake Forest
/Lake Bluff
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 10.  Jenkins III, H. Carl
     /Weninger, Darren
Thu 7:15pm, 1 Lake Forest
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
Men B Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Byers Jr., Joseph
     /Sullivan, Mark
Thu 7:15pm, 2 Lake Forest
/
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 2.  Andress, Andy
     /Notz, Ted
Fri 5:15pm, 1
/
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 3.  Annibali, William
     /Wilhelm, Keith
Fri 6:45pm, 2 Lake Forest
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 4.  Armour, Vernon
     /Trees, Andrew
Fri 6:45pm, 1 Lake Forest
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 5.  Bloom, William
     /Gish, Ryan
Fri 5:15pm, 1 Glencoe
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/
 6.  Borland, Edward
     /Capstick, James
Thu 7:15pm, 2 Lake Bluff
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 7.  Brickman, Joseph
     /Davie, Barrett
Thu 5:45pm, 1 Lake Forest
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 8.  Christoph, Roger
     /Vermillion, James
Fri 6:00pm, 1 Kansasville
/Lake Forest
WI
/IL
United States
/United States
 9.  Collins, Joe
     /McCarthy, John T.
Fri 6:45pm, 2
/

/IL

/United States
 10.  Herbert, David
     /Krebs, Robert
Fri 7:30pm, 2
/Lake Forest

/IL

/United States
 11.  Hodges, Alexander
     /Lytle, Jeffrey
Thu 5:45pm, 1 Lake Forest
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
Women A Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Gregory, Lisa
     /Tobin, Lisa
Thu 11:00am, 1 Lake Forest
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 2.  barrett, tracy
     /Bloom, Lindsay
Thu 9:45am, 2
/Glencoe

/IL
United States
/United States
 3.  Belcher, Katie
     /Kovas, Elissa
Thu 9:45am, 1 Lake Forest
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 4.  Brickman, Katie
     /Davie, Samantha
Thu 11:00am, 1
/Lake Forest

/IL
United States
/United States
 5.  Ford, Katie
     /Merlin, Susan
Thu 9:45am, 2
/

/IL
United States
/United States
 6.  Herbert, Whitley
     /Sullivan, Meredith
Thu 9:45am, 1 Lake Forest
/Kenilworth
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 7.  keller, avery
     /Lansing, Farley
Fri 9:45am, 1 Lake Forest
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
Women B Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  barrett, tracy
     /Bloom, Lindsay
Fri 12:45pm,
/Glencoe

/IL
United States
/United States
 2.  brickman, katie
     /Davie, Samantha
Fri 11:15am,
/Lake Forest

/IL
United States
/United States
 3.  Herbert, Whitley
     /Sullivan, Meredith
Fri 11:15am, Lake Forest
/Kenilworth
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
Women C Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  DePree, Joan
     /DePree, Phoebe
Fri 9:00am, 2 Lake Forest
/Chicago
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 2.  heise, ann louise
     /Searle, Marion
Fri 9:00am, 1
/Lake Forest

/IL

/United States
 3.  Hunter, Lori
     /Sweet, Patricia
Fri 9:00am, 1 Lake Bluff
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/United States
 4.  Lytle, Meredith
     /Passalino, Sheryl (Sheri)
Fri 9:00am, 2 Lake Forest
/Lake Forest
IL
/IL
United States
/United States