Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abate, Scott | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
2. Berkson, Mitch | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
3. Borkowski, Paul E | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
4. Brown, Stephen | Mansfield | MA | United States | |||||
5. Caron, Owen | United States | |||||||
6. Caulfield, Ciara | ||||||||
7. Caulfield, Ronan | ||||||||
8. Hinckley, Hudson J. | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
9. Hofmann, Chris | ||||||||
10. Jennings, William | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
11. Leis, Philip E | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
12. Osman, Ben | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
13. Pinnock, Nina J | Little Compton | RI | United States | |||||
14. Rogers, Jobie Lewis | United States | |||||||
15. Rolince, David E | Attleboro | MA | United States | |||||
16. Rubinton, Noel | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | |||||
17. Rulli, Bob | Middletown | RI | United States | |||||
18. Seals, Anderson | Exeter | NH | United States | |||||
19. Stafford, John E | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
20. Staroscik, Sonia | ||||||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Tony | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
2. Carlsten, Roger N. | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
3. Cipollini, John | Fall River | MA | United States | |||||
4. Colbert Muetterties, Patrick | United States | |||||||
5. Elyashiv, Yizhak | RI | United States | ||||||
6. Freel, J. David | Richmond | RI | United States | |||||
7. Gantz, William M | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
8. Gregory, Otto J | Wakefield | RI | United States | |||||
9. Horwitz, Andrew | Pawtucket | RI | United States | |||||
10. Jenkins, Peter W | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
11. Lanza, John | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
12. Lippincott, Caroline C. | Jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
13. Nagib, Mahmoud | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
14. Palmieri, John S. | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
15. Rana, Naveed | United States | |||||||
16. Russell, Mike | Middletown | RI | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shubin, Kirill | Salem | MA | United States | |||||
2. Simmons, Ian | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stoddard, Benjamin | RI | United States | ||||||
2. Vidnovic, Nick | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
3. White, Michael | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
4. Zenit, Roberto | Providence | RI | Mexico | |||||
Men 30+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carlin, Drew | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
2. Hofmann, Chris | ||||||||
3. Khan, Numair | Providence | RI | Pakistan | |||||
4. Munschauer, Richard W | PROVIDENCE | RI | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shubin, Kirill | Salem | MA | United States | |||||
Men 35+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Grant E | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
2. Brown, Stephen | Mansfield | MA | United States | |||||
3. Freel, J. David | Richmond | RI | United States | |||||
4. Horton, Gregory | Narragansett | United States | ||||||
5. Restrepo, Isabel | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Simmons, Ian | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stoddard, Benjamin | RI | United States | ||||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Auber, John W | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
2. Bachetti, Louis | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
3. Barnum, Caleb | Warwick | RI | United States | |||||
4. Brown, Grant E | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
5. Brown, James | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Carlin, Drew | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
7. Cioffi, Robert J | Johnston | RI | United States | |||||
8. Coupe, Murray | Portsmouth | RI | United States | |||||
9. Helm, Joshua | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
10. Horton, Gregory | Narragansett | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Liuzza, Matthew | Portsmouth | RI | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Martin, Scott | Rehoboth | RI | United States | |||||
2. Morgan, Timothy J | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
3. Murray, Finbarr | ||||||||
4. Nishimura, David | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
5. Platz, Theodore A. | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
6. Sudduth, Robert | Marion | MA | United States | |||||
7. Thomas, Tenny J. | North Attleboro | MA | United States | |||||
8. Trevor, Jack B. | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
9. Yalanis, Christopher | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
Men 40+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 45+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnum, Caleb | Warwick | RI | United States | |||||
2. Monchik, Keith O | East Greenwich | RI | United States | |||||
3. Morgan, Timothy J | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
4. Rana, Naveed | United States | |||||||
5. Thomas, Tenny J. | North Attleboro | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mueller, Marian | Barrington | RI | ||||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Tony | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
2. Buroker, Darby | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
3. Cipollini, John | Fall River | MA | United States | |||||
4. Coupe, Murray | Portsmouth | RI | United States | |||||
5. Crema, Stefano C. | Providence | RI | Brazil | |||||
6. Lang, Chris | Rumford | RI | United States | |||||
7. Lutes, Justin G | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
8. Palmieri, John S. | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
9. Yalanis, Christopher | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
10. Zenit, Roberto | Providence | RI | Mexico | |||||
Men 55+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bachetti, Louis | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
2. Berkson, Mitch | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
3. Elyashiv, Yizhak | RI | United States | ||||||
4. Gantz, William M | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
5. Gemma, Peter A | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
6. Harrington, David | East Greenwich | RI | United States | |||||
7. Kniesche, Thomas | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
8. Murray, Finbarr | ||||||||
9. Nagib, Mahmoud | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
10. Nishimura, David | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
11. Platz, Theodore A. | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
12. Sudduth, Robert | Marion | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Zaslavsky, Alexander | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, James | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Cioffi, Robert J | Johnston | RI | United States | |||||
3. Ennis, Brian | Charlestown | RI | United States | |||||
4. Jenkins, Peter W | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
5. Miller, Kennon | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
6. Osman, Ben | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
7. Riley, Mike F | Bristol | RI | United States | |||||
8. Rubinton, Noel | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | |||||
Men 65+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Esselen, Jack | Bristol | RI | United States | |||||
2. Gregory, Otto J | Wakefield | RI | United States | |||||
3. Manning, Robert J | Charlestown | RI | United States | |||||
4. Wilson, John L | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
Men 70+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carlsten, Roger N. | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
2. Carrington, David R. | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
3. Pinnock, Nina J | Little Compton | RI | United States | |||||
Men 75+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fraze, Walter C | Fall River | MA | United States | |||||
2. Godfray, Thomas | Rumford | RI | United States | |||||
3. Jennings, William | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
4. Knowles, Jerry G. | Rumford | RI | United States | |||||
5. Leis, Philip E | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
6. Stutz, Stanley J | Seekonk | MA | United States | |||||
Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Buroker, Darby | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
2. Chen, Brendan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Chitnis, Vijay K. | PROVIDENCE | RI | United States | |||||
4. Crema, Stefano C. | Providence | RI | Brazil | |||||
5. Ennis, Brian | Charlestown | RI | United States | |||||
6. Gemma, Peter A | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
7. Harrington, David | East Greenwich | RI | United States | |||||
8. Holland, Graham F | Rumford | RI | United States | |||||
9. Khan, Numair | Providence | RI | Pakistan | |||||
10. Lang, Chris | Rumford | RI | United States | |||||
11. Lutes, Justin G | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
12. Munschauer, Richard W | PROVIDENCE | RI | United States | |||||
13. Parziale, Dana A | East Providence | RI | United States | |||||
14. Restrepo, Isabel | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
15. Valiant, Paul | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Zaslavsky, Alexander | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Camacho, Bianca | ||||||||
2. Joyce, Susan | United States | |||||||
3. Kim, Clare | ||||||||
4. Morimura, Mimi | ||||||||
5. Pinnock, Nina J | Little Compton | RI | United States | |||||
6. Thomas, Molly | ||||||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Alison | RI | United States | ||||||
2. Bandy, Cherisse | Foster | RI | United States | |||||
3. Hadley, Laura | Westport | MA | United States | |||||
4. Harte, Carey L | RI | United States | ||||||
5. Johnson, Carol | ||||||||
6. Kinnane, Elizabeth | Tiverton | MA | United States | |||||
7. Lanza, Tess | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
8. Lippincott, Caroline C. | Jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
9. Madrid, Alejandra | Roxbury Crossing | MA | Colombia | |||||
10. Rayden, Heidi | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
Women Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beck, Quincy | Charlottetown | Canada | ||||||
2. Davidson, Claire F. | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
3. Restrepo, Isabel | Providence | RI | United States |