Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aldstadt, Jared | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
2. Alvarez, Guillermo | Amherst | NY | Spain | |||||
3. Bard, David | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bard, David | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bruce, Jim | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
2. Denman Jr., Robert D. | Kenmore | NY | United States | |||||
3. Donaghy, Brian M. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
4. McPhee, Sean C. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
5. Mitchell, Matthew | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
6. Pfalzgraf, Jr., David R. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
7. Sausen, Trey | Clarence | NY | United States | |||||
8. Sausen, Trey | Clarence | NY | United States | |||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allen Jr, George | ||||||||
2. Denman Jr., Robert D. | Kenmore | NY | United States | |||||
3. DeRose, Peter D. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
4. Montante, Carl | Amherst | NY | United States | |||||
5. Pfalzgraf, Jr., David R. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
6. Popko, Bruce | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
7. Renschler, Chris S | Snyder | NY | United States | |||||
8. Robinson, Todd N | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
9. Sausen, Trey | Clarence | NY | United States | |||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cavanaugh, Gregory J | Orchard Park | NY | United States | |||||
2. Danahay, Martin | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
3. DeRose, Peter D. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
4. Hole, George T. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
5. Jay, Alan | Amherst | NY | United States | |||||
6. Lebsack, Jeffrey | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
Men A Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alvarez, Guillermo | Amherst | NY | Spain | |||||
2. Barth, Charlie | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
3. Cody, Ryan | Buffalo | NY | ||||||
4. Collins, Ethan | ||||||||
5. Collins, Maxwell | Buffalo | NY | ||||||
6. Denman, Trey D. | Kenmore | NY | United States | |||||
7. Derose, Eric C | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
8. DeRose, Peter D. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
9. Drake, Robert C. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
10. Foley, Maureen R | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
11. Lazar, Noah | Orchard Park | NY | United States | |||||
12. Maynor, Fred | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
13. McAuliffe, Daniel | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
14. Pfalzgraf, Jr., David R. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Puski, Lenard | United States | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sausen, Trey | Clarence | NY | United States | |||||
2. Snyder, Philip J | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
3. Stoffman, Jacob | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alvarez, Guillermo /Bell, Steve |
Amherst
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
Spain
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassett, Kingman /Tompkins, Allen |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Campbell, Kevin /Maloney, Charles |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Cleary, John /Pfalzgraf, Jr., David R. |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Collins, Maxwell /Collins, Ethan |
Buffalo
/ |
NY
/ |
/ |
|||||
4. Denman Jr., Robert D. /Denman, Trey D. |
Kenmore
/Kenmore |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Donaghy, Brian M. /Joyce, Stephen |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Dukarm, Rob /Higgins, John P |
/ |
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Marinello, Pamicka /Modrzynski, Mike |
Buffalo
/East Aurora |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. McKinley, David /Derose, Eric C |
East Amherst
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Mittlefehldt, Whit /Hubbell, James |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Rautenstrauch, Mike /McAuliffe, Daniel |
/Buffalo |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
11. Santarosa, Aaron /Drake, Robert C. |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
12. Weir, Jonathan /Montante, Carl |
Buffalo
/Amherst |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bard, David | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
2. Bruce, Jim | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
3. Denman Jr., Robert D. | Kenmore | NY | United States | |||||
4. Derose, Cara | BUFFALO | NY | United States | |||||
5. DeRose, Petra | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
6. Gregory, Scott (travis) | East Aurora | NY | United States | |||||
7. Hubbell, James | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
8. Khan, Zahra | Clarence Center | NY | United States | |||||
9. Lazar, Noah | Orchard Park | NY | United States | |||||
10. McPhee, Sean C. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
11. Mittlefehldt, Whit | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
12. Oster, Jack | United States | |||||||
13. Otterson, Nels | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
14. Popko, Bruce | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
15. Roland, Matthew | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
16. Saeli, Christopher | Lakeview | NY | United States | |||||
17. Santarosa, Aaron | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
18. Shepard, Brian | Grand Island | NY | United States | |||||
19. Snyder, Philip J | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
20. Stoffman, Jacob | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
21. Whistler, Owen | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
22. Whistler, Zach | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
Men C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cavanaugh, Gregory J /Renschler, Chris S |
Orchard Park
/Snyder |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Croglia, Adam /Ruggieri, Matthew |
/Williamsville |
/NY |
/United States |
|||||
3. Donaghy, Brian M. /Ivancic, Tom |
Buffalo
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gehman, Matthew G /McKinley, David |
Amherst
/East Amherst |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hutchinson, Louis /Cody, Jake |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Kerman, Ben /stevens, greg |
/ |
/ |
/ |
|||||
3. Mercurio, Rob /Weinstock, Nadav I. |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Reilly, Craig /Righter, Edward |
/ |
/ |
/United States |
|||||
5. Swing, Alva /Pearce, William H. |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
/United States |
|||||
Men C Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aldstadt, Jared | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
2. Bluemle, Finnegan | NY | United States | ||||||
3. Bradley, Scott | ||||||||
4. Cody, Brendan | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
5. Cody, Jake | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
6. Donaghy, Brian M. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
7. Felgemacher, Eric | ||||||||
8. Felgemacher, Kurt | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
9. Greene, Cutler S | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
10. Harrington, Brendan | Snyder | NY | United States | |||||
11. Henrich, Christian | Orchard Park | NY | United States | |||||
12. Hogan, Colin | United States | |||||||
13. Hubbell, James | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
14. Jay, Alan | Amherst | NY | United States | |||||
15. Knauss, Will | ||||||||
16. Larrabee, Danielle | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
17. Lawley, Connor | ||||||||
18. Mercurio, Rob | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
19. Mitchell, Matthew | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
20. Mittlefehldt, Whit | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
21. Munschauer, Grant | NY | |||||||
22. Otterson, Nels | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
23. Pearce, Shawn T | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
24. Prezzano, Kavitha M | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
25. Reilly, Craig | ||||||||
26. Renschler, Chris S | Snyder | NY | United States | |||||
27. Saeli, Christopher | Lakeview | NY | United States | |||||
28. Sheehan, Luke | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
29. Shepard, Brian | Grand Island | NY | United States | |||||
30. Smith, Benjamin | Buffalo | NY | ||||||
31. Stevens, Jordan | NY | United States | ||||||
32. Swing, Alva | Buffalo | NY | ||||||
33. Udagawa, Carolina Y. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
34. Winstel, John M. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
Men D Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abell, Sarah | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
2. Allen Jr, George | ||||||||
3. Bayer, Marc | Amherst | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cody, Brendan | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Croglia, Adam | ||||||||
2. DiPasquale, Robert | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
3. Hogan, Michael | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
4. Hole, George T. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
5. Jajkowski, Denton | United States | |||||||
6. Kerman, Ben | ||||||||
7. Khan, Alina | Clarence Center | NY | United States | |||||
8. Lebsack, Jeffrey | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
9. Marrazzo, Sam | United States | |||||||
10. McCarthy, Joshua | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
11. Miller, David | ||||||||
12. Reilly, Craig | ||||||||
13. Righter, Edward | United States | |||||||
14. Robinson, Todd N | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
15. Sheehan, Tommy | United States | |||||||
16. Stevens, Jordan | NY | United States | ||||||
17. Winstel, John M. | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alvarez, Guillermo /Pfalzgraf, Jr., David R. |
Amherst
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
Spain
/United States |
|||||
2. Barth, Charlie /Joyce, Stephen |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Cody, Ryan /Maynor, Fred |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
/United States |
|||||
4. Hayes, Tom /Sausen, Trey |
Williamsville
/Clarence |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Khan, Imran /Puski, Lenard |
Buffalo
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McAuliffe, Daniel /Gregory, Scott (travis) |
Buffalo
/East Aurora |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Saperston, Scott /Webb, Matt |
Snyder
/Amherst |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Sheehan, Tom /DeRose, Peter D. |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alvarez, Guillermo /Brady, Rebecca |
Amherst
/Clarence Center |
NY
/NY |
Spain
/United States |
|||||
2. Barth, Charlie /Marinello, Pamicka |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Bruce, Jim /Bruce, Abby |
Buffalo
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/ |
|||||
4. DeRose, Petra /DeRose, Peter D. |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Donaghy, Brian M. /Stevens, Ali |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Hayes, Tom /Derose, Cara |
Williamsville
/BUFFALO |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Puski, Lenard /Lynch, Hope |
/Buffalo |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Women A Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Derose, Cara | BUFFALO | NY | United States | |||||
2. DeRose, Petra | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
3. Foley, Maureen R | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
4. Hamill, Reilly | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
5. Khan, Zahra | Clarence Center | NY | United States | |||||
6. Larrabee, Danielle | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
7. Marinello, Pamicka | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
8. Prezzano, Kavitha M | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
Women B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Denman, Anne /Wolney, Ann F. |
Kenmore
/Orchard Park |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Khan, Zahra /Abell, Sarah |
Clarence Center
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Lynch, Hope /Vincent, Sally S. |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Russell, Sally L. /Prezzano, Kavitha M |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Women B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abell, Sarah | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
2. Bruce, Abby | ||||||||
3. Burns, Grace | ||||||||
4. Endl, Mia | ||||||||
5. Franz, Laura | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
6. Jiang, Lily | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
7. Khan, Alina | Clarence Center | NY | United States | |||||
8. Lorence, Audrey O | NY | United States | ||||||
9. Nowak, Caroline | NY | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Myszka, Natalie | ||||||||
Women C Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Derose, Cara /Brady, Rebecca |
BUFFALO
/Clarence Center |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. DeRose, Petra /Stevens, Ali |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Franz, Laura /Hamill, Reilly |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Jiang, Lily /Wyckoff, Ellie |
Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |