Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chen, Ethan | Sat 8:00am, 3 | United States | ||||||
2. Nekkanti, Krish | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Holmdel | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Nekkanti, Suhas | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Holmdel | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Riggio, Benjamin | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Saini, Ansh | Sat 8:00am, 3 | monmouth jct | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Atanacio, Danny | Sat 9:00am, 1 | United States | ||||||
2. Byers, Aidan | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Old Brookville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Coppola, Alexander | Sat 8:30am, 3 | United States | ||||||
4. Fawcett, Richard C | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
5. Gmelich, Luke | Sat 8:30am, 1 | United States | ||||||
6. jack, reiss | Sat 8:00am, 2 | |||||||
7. Khan, Moeed | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Magherini, Edward | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Locust | NJ | |||||
9. Mirliss, Renny | Sat 9:00am, 2 | |||||||
10. ODay, Richard | Sat 8:30am, 3 | |||||||
11. ouzounian, souren | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Overdeck, William | Sat 8:00am, 2 | United States | ||||||
13. Ray, August | Sat 8:30am, 2 | |||||||
14. Reddy, Sai | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Englewood Cliffs | NJ | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burrell, James | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Carrieri, Matthew | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Green Brook | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Davis, Thomas | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Dias-Sotiriou, Sebastian | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Berkeley Heights | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Kelly, Colin | Sat 9:00am, 3 | |||||||
6. Kramer, William | Sat 9:00am, 3 | |||||||
7. Lou, Eddie | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Whitehouse Station | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Pryma, Colin | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Summit | NJ | |||||
9. Rodgers, Jackson | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Wang, Michael | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
11. White, William T | Sat 9:30am, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
12. Yeatman, Griffin L. | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |