Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Doubles B Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bartol, Perry L. /Sharnoff, Matthew I. |
, |
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Bienstock, Nicholas /Rand, WC |
, | New York
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Boothby, Jay /Conrad, Andrew F. |
, | Darien
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Bostwick, Frazier /Dawson, Will |
, |
/ |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Burger, Nicholas /Hirsch, Scott R |
, | New York
/Southwest Harbor |
NY
/ME |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Crandell, James /Hutchins, Winston W |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Cushing III, Howard /King, David G. |
, |
/Greenwich |
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Daniels, Charles P. /Pell, Peter J |
, | New York
/Old Brookville |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. DiCapua, Lawrence /Gans, John |
, |
/New York |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Doucette, Sander B. /MIXTER, TYLER T. |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Duff, Ted /Wurts, Benjamin W. |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Echlov, Russell /Kagan, Peter R. |
, | Rye
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Furlaud, Richard M /O'toole, Terence M. |
, | New York
/Short Hills |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. Hubbard, Will N. /Culman, Liam |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
15. Imber, Peter /Merrill, Keith S. |
, |
/New York |
/NY |
/United States |
||||
16. Jebsen, Foster C. /Moore, Emerson A. |
, |
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
17. Jones, Barclay Gibbs /Oberbeck, Christian L |
, |
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
18. Lawrence, Benjamin /Mixter, William G. |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
19. Longley, Reid /Timpson, Nelson D. |
, | Atlanta
/Watertown |
GA
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
20. McEvoy, Robert /Vittone, Paul |
, | New York
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
21. McGinnis, Thomas /white, thomas |
, | New York
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
22. McLaughlin, Andrew /Thomson, Peter |
, | Newport
/ |
RI
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
23. Murphy, Christopher M. /Wyper, James P. |
, | Rye
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
24. Outcalt, David /Ucko, Chris |
, | New York
/Short Hills |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
25. Parkhurst, Charles H. /Vinnakota, Rahul |
, | Riverside
/NY |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
26. Pierrepont, Ned /Torell, John |
, |
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
27. Skiff, Shepard S. /Winter, Schuyler Va |
, | Brooklyn
/Darien |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
28. Tilghman, George /Winmill, William |
, | Oyster Bay
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
29. Wilkinson III, Donald M. /Willis, Christopher |
, | New York
/New Canaan |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
Doubles C Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbott, Matt /Franson, Bjorn |
, |
/Lattingtown |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Beam, John /Corbett, Peter J. |
, | New York
/Fairfield |
NY
/CT |
/United States |
||||
3. Bienstock, Nicholas /Bliss, Bob |
, |
/ |
/NY |
/United States |
||||
4. Brickley, Parker /McCall, Christian S. |
, | New York
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Brodie II, John M. /Goldworm, Samuel L. |
, | Chevy Chase
/New York |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Bunn, Nicholas /Griffith III, Richard |
, | NEW YORK
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Carey, Donald /Ehrlich, Michael J.A. J. |
, |
/New York |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Cavanna, Andrew J. /Teillon, Geoffrey P. |
, | Darien
/Rye |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Connors, Jonathan T. /Whitney, Robert L. |
, |
/Holtsville |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Daniels, Charles P. /Pell, Peter J |
, | New York
/Old Brookville |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Dawson, Will /George, Timothy M |
, |
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. de Mello, Carlos /Walsh, Robert |
, | New York
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/ |
||||
13. Deans, Robert B /Winter, Schuyler Van |
, | New York
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. Dewey, Grant G. /Wheatley, Jay |
, | Greenwich
/ |
CT
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
15. Emil, David /Neild, W. Carter |
, | New York
/BRONXVILLE |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
16. Fraser, Briggs /Thomas, Francis |
, |
/New York |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
17. Furlaud, Richard M /O'toole, Terence M. |
, | New York
/Short Hills |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
18. Huebsch, Hunter /Sednaoui, Penn |
, | New York
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/ |
||||
19. Imber, Gregory J. /Power, Mason |
, | New York
/Manhasset |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
20. LaCosta, Tomas R. /Neild, W. Carter |
, | Gladstone
/BRONXVILLE |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
21. Laukitis, Daniel /Turner, Jedediah |
, | New York
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
22. McLane, Robert /Weatherley-White, Carl |
, |
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
23. Mockridge, Oscar A /Norris, Michael |
, | Bedford Corners
/ |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
24. Murphy, Christopher M. /Wyper, James P. |
, | Rye
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
25. Pierrepont, Ned /Torell, John |
, |
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
26. Riefler, Jagger /Wheatley, George |
, |
/Glen Cove |
/NY |
/United States |
||||
Doubles Century Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barquin, Nicolas P. /Curtis, Harry C. |
, | Washington
/Vero Beach |
DC
/FL |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Bostwick, Pete /McAndrew, Timothy J |
, | Village of Golf
/Locust Valley |
FL
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Brodie, John S. /Ehrlich, Michael J.A. J. |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Buford, Beau /Clothier, Morris W |
, | Rye
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Burke, John M. /Vittone, Paul |
, | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Deans, Robert B /Culman, Liam |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Duff, Ted /Wilmerding, Gus |
, | New York
/Locust Valley |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Echlov, Russell /Oberbeck, Christian L |
, | Rye
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Emil, David /Ferreira, Michael |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/England |
||||
10. Grauer, Peter T. /Simonds, Talbott L. |
, | New York
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Hirsch, Scott R /Hutchins, Winston W |
, | Southwest Harbor
/New York |
ME
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Hobbs, Franklin W. /Patterson, Dylan |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Imber, Peter /Power, Mason |
, |
/Manhasset |
/NY |
/United States |
||||
14. Jones, Barclay Gibbs /Pepi, Raymond M. |
, |
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
15. Kagan, Peter R. /Ogden, Gordon S |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
16. MacGuire, Peter J. /Merrill, Andrew |
, | Stamford
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
17. O'toole, Terence M. /Scott, Christopher |
, | Short Hills
/New York |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
18. Parkhurst, Charles H. /Vinnakota, Rahul |
, | Riverside
/NY |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
19. Sacks, Zachary /Whitney, Robert L. |
, | New York
/Holtsville |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
20. Skiff, Shepard S. /Winter, Schuyler Va |
, | Brooklyn
/Darien |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
21. Smith, Coly /Smith, John Cr |
, | New York
/Oyster Bay |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Doubles Club Championship View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bartol, Perry L. /Sharnoff, Matthew I. |
, |
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Berner, Robby /Endresen, J. Reed |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Broadbent, William S. /Mackin, Matthew A |
, | Greenwich
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Callis, Christopher C. /Morris, Whitten M. |
, | Wyndmoor
/Brooklyn |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Cavanna, Andrew J. /Teillon, Geoffrey P. |
, | Darien
/Rye |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Cipriano, Peter N. /Lemmon, B.G. |
, | Maplewood
/Devon |
NJ
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Clothier, Morris W /Quan, Valentin |
, | New York
/Mercersburg |
NY
/PA |
United States
/El Salvador |
||||
8. Collins, Christopher P. /McAndrew, Matthew P |
, |
/New York |
/NY |
/United States |
||||
9. Crandell, James /Merrill, Andrew |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Davies, Jamie /Hurst, Spencer D. |
, | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Dewey, Grant G. /Wheatley, Jay |
, | Greenwich
/ |
CT
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Domenick, Alex /Smith, Coly |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Doucette, Sander B. /MIXTER, TYLER T. |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. Ferreira, Michael /Hartigan, William B. |
, | New York
/Concord |
NY
/NH |
England
/United States |
||||
15. Hall, Chester C. /Hubbard, Will N. |
, | Haverford
/New York |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
16. Haynes, Patrick R. /Patterson, Dylan |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
17. MacMurray, John C /White, Tom |
, | New York
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
18. McAndrew, Timothy J /Vinnakota, Rahul |
, | Locust Valley
/NY |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
19. McKay Jr., Tom /Merrill, Keith S. |
, |
/New York |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
20. McLellan, Scott /Schiff, James G. |
, |
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
21. Morris, Roland /Morris, William D. |
, | Bronxville
/Bronxville |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
22. Pollack, Christopher L /Willis, Christopher |
, | Greenwich
/New Canaan |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
23. Sacks, Zachary /Stein, Ben H. |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
24. Vincent, Robert C. /Vittone, Paul |
, | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
Hardball Singles Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brickley, Parker | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Carey, Donald | , | United States | ||||||
3. Deane, Walter L. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Fraser, Briggs | , | United States | ||||||
5. Goneos, Theodore D. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Mackin, Matthew A | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Merrill, Andrew | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Merrill, Keith S. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Patterson, Dylan | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Sacks, Zachary | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Sebring, Marshall D. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Simonds, Talbott L. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Smith, Coly | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Stein, Ben H. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Stockton, Phil | , | Phila | PA | United States | ||||
16. Thomas, Francis | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Timpson, Nelson D. | , | Watertown | CT | United States | ||||
18. Vinnakota, Rahul | , | NY | NY | United States | ||||
Singles 45+ Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cavanna, Andrew J. | , | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
2. Daniels, Charles P. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Fogel, Darren | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Goldworm, Samuel L. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Hebard, Geordie W | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Luke, Timothy F. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Mackesy, D. Scott | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Martinez, Gregory A. | , | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
9. McAndrew, Matthew P | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. McLennan, Toby | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Moon (Squash), John J. J. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Muller, Eric | , | morristown | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Murtagh, Sean | , | United States | ||||||
14. Nagler, Christian | , | United States | ||||||
15. Pollack, Christopher L. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Rohm, Carlos | , | |||||||
17. Scherer, Joshua | , | NY | United States | |||||
18. Sheehan, Bartholomew A. | , | NY | United States | |||||
Singles 55+ Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Deane, Walter L. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Dewey, Grant G. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Furlaud, Richard M | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Jones, Barclay Gibbs | , | NY | United States | |||||
5. King, David G. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. LaCosta, Tomas R. | , | Gladstone | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Ogden, Gordon S | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Parkhurst, Charles H. | , | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
9. Riefler, Duncan | , | NY | United States | |||||
10. Ruttenberg, Eric | , | |||||||
11. Sherrill Snr, Stephen | , | United States | ||||||
12. Smith, John Cr | , | Oyster Bay | NY | United States | ||||
13. Wheatley, Jay | , | United States | ||||||
Singles 65+ Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Benedict, Bill | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
2. Emil, David | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Furlaud, Richard M | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Howard, Philip K | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Hubbard, Bill | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Johnson, Wesley | , | United States | ||||||
7. McKay, Thomas A. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. McManus, Lindsay A | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Pepi, Raymond M. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Sherrill Snr, Stephen | , | United States | ||||||
11. Whitney, Robert L. | , | Holtsville | NY | United States | ||||
Singles B Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aziz, Sharyar | , | New York | NY | |||||
2. Bostwick, Frazier | , | United States | ||||||
3. Buaron, Charles E. | , | Southampton | NY | United States | ||||
4. Burch, Robert L. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Cushing III, Howard | , | United States | ||||||
6. Hall, Chester C. | , | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Hebard, Geordie W | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Henderson, Edward T. | , | NY | United States | |||||
9. Henderson, Thomas P | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
10. Jebsen, Foster C. | , | NY | United States | |||||
11. Kempner, Christopher H. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Krusen, Tolly | , | NY | United States | |||||
13. Lawrence, Benjamin | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Luke, Timothy F. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Martinez, Gregory A. | , | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
16. McAndrew, Timothy J | , | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
17. McGinnis, Thomas | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Moon (Squash), John J. J. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Moore, Emerson A. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Murphy, Christopher M. | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
21. Murphy, John D | , | New Haven | United States | |||||
22. Parkhurst, Charles H. | , | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
23. Roessler, Peter | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
24. Skiff, Shepard S. | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
25. Tilghman, George | , | Oyster Bay | NY | United States | ||||
26. Wyper, James P. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Singles C Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beam, John | , | New York | NY | |||||
2. Brodie, John S. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bunn, Nicholas | , | NEW YORK | NY | United States | ||||
4. Cavanna, Andrew J. | , | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
5. Corbett, Peter J. | , | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
6. Dewey, Grant G. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Furlaud, Richard M | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Gans, John | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Goldworm, Samuel L. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Gronlund, Peter O. | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Herlihy, Todd | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Howard, Alex | , | Centerville | OH | United States | ||||
13. Hubbard, Will N. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Jebsen, Foster C. | , | NY | United States | |||||
15. King, David G. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Krusen, Taliaferro | , | NY | United States | |||||
17. Landy, Joseph P | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
18. Lawrence, Benjamin | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Lorenzo, Timon F. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. MacGill, Gordon D. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. McLaughlin, Andrew | , | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
22. McLennan, Toby | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Moore, Emerson A. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
24. Murphy, Christopher M. | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
25. Neild, W. Carter | , | BRONXVILLE | NY | United States | ||||
26. Niederste-Ostholt, Max | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
27. Ogden, Gordon S | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
28. Patty, Will | , | United States | ||||||
29. Pierrepont, Ned | , | NY | United States | |||||
30. Pollack, Christopher L | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
31. Roessler, Peter | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
32. Rohm, Carlos | , | |||||||
33. Sherrill Snr, Stephen | , | United States | ||||||
34. Smith III, Earl | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
35. Stevenson, Scott | , | NY | United States | |||||
36. Thomas, Francis | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
37. Thompson, Orme | , | NY | United States | |||||
38. Thomson, Peter | , | NY | United States | |||||
39. Timpson, Nelson D. | , | Watertown | CT | United States | ||||
40. Torell, John | , | NY | United States | |||||
41. Wheatley, George | , | Glen Cove | NY | United States | ||||
Singles Club Championship View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berner, Robby | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bostwick, Frazier | , | United States | ||||||
3. Buaron, Charles E. | , | Southampton | NY | United States | ||||
4. Callis, Christopher C. | , | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
5. Crandell, James | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. DeSvastich, Derek Eg | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Doucette, Sander B. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Endresen, J. Reed | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Fantini, William P. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Ferreira, Michael | , | New York | NY | England | ||||
11. Fogel, Darren | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Hall, Chester C. | , | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
13. Holter Jr, Christopher L. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Hurst, Spencer D. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Lemmon, B.G. | , | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
16. Luke, Timothy F. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Mackesy, D. Scott | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
18. Mackin, Matthew A | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. McKay Jr., Tom | , | United States | ||||||
20. Merrill, Keith S. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. MIXTER, TYLER T. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Morris, William D. | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
23. Muller, Eric | , | morristown | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Murphy, John D | , | New Haven | United States | |||||
25. Patterson, Dylan | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Quan, Valentin | , | Mercersburg | PA | El Salvador | ||||
27. Sacks, Zachary | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
28. Sperry, Mark | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
29. Stein, Ben H. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
30. Thompson, William M. | , | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
31. Wilson, James H. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
32. Winmill, William | , | NY | United States | |||||
Singles D Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Babcock, Thomas B | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Benedict, Bill | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
3. Bland, Inigo J | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Brickley, Parker | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Bunn, Nicholas | , | NEW YORK | NY | United States | ||||
6. Caggiano, Marco | , | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
7. Cassin, Nick | , | NY | United States | |||||
8. Connors, Jonathan T. | , | NY | United States | |||||
9. Corbett, Peter J. | , | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
10. Craft, George S. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Daigh, Alex | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Dawson, Will | , | NY | United States | |||||
13. Emil, David | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Fraser, Briggs | , | United States | ||||||
15. Frelinghuysen, Theodore | , | |||||||
16. Gans, Henry | , | NY | United States | |||||
17. Griffith III, Richard | , | United States | ||||||
18. Hazelton, Brook | , | United States | ||||||
19. Howard, Alex | , | Centerville | OH | United States | ||||
20. Johnson, Christian R. | , | New York | CT | United States | ||||
21. Khoury, John | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Kratovil, Werner | , | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
23. LaCosta, Tomas R. | , | Gladstone | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Lord, Edward C. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
25. McLaughlin, Andrew | , | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
26. Mockridge, Oscar A | , | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
27. Moehlmann, Maximilian | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
28. Nagler, Christian | , | United States | ||||||
29. Neild, W. Carter | , | BRONXVILLE | NY | United States | ||||
30. Niederste-Ostholt, Max | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
31. Pierrepont, Ned | , | NY | United States | |||||
32. Riefler, Jagger | , | |||||||
33. Roessler, Peter | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
34. Ruttenberg, Eric | , | |||||||
35. Scherer, Joshua | , | NY | United States | |||||
36. Sheehan, Bartholomew A. | , | NY | United States | |||||
37. Sloan, Lockwood T. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
38. Tochilin, Conor | , | |||||||
39. Tomenson, Walter | , | United States | ||||||
40. Walsh, Robert | , | |||||||
41. Warner, Philip | , | United States | ||||||
42. Wheatley, George | , | Glen Cove | NY | United States | ||||
43. Wilmot, Gunnar | , | CT | United States | |||||
44. Wilson, Henry | , | NY | United States | |||||
Singles E Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Benedict, Bill | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
2. boss, peter | , | Narragansett | RI | United States | ||||
3. Clegg, Todd | , | |||||||
4. Craft, George S. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Creel, Lion | , | United States | ||||||
6. de Mello, Carlos | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Deane, Walter L. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Feigenbaum, David | , | |||||||
9. Forrey, Alex | , | United States | ||||||
10. Fraser, Briggs | , | United States | ||||||
11. Gallagher, Curt | , | NY | United States | |||||
12. Gans, Henry | , | |||||||
13. Hale, Clayton H. | , | NY | United States | |||||
14. Hathaway, Maj. Tyler | , | NY | United States | |||||
15. Howard, Philip K | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Huebsch, Hunter | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Johnson, Wesley | , | United States | ||||||
18. Logan, Clarkson | , | NY | United States | |||||
19. Lord, Edward C. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. McManus, Lindsay A | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Murtagh, Sean | , | United States | ||||||
22. Prey, Austin | , | OYSTER BAY | NY | United States | ||||
23. Ross, Llewellyn | , | United States | ||||||
24. Sednaoui, Penn | , | |||||||
25. Tochilin, Conor | , | |||||||
26. Walsh, Robert | , | |||||||
Singles Mackay Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Babcock, Thomas B | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Beam, John | , | New York | NY | |||||
3. Benedict, Bill | , | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
4. Bristowe, William | , | NY | United States | |||||
5. Buaron, Charles E. | , | Southampton | NY | United States | ||||
6. Carey, Donald | , | United States | ||||||
7. Cassin, Nick | , | NY | United States | |||||
8. Cavanna, Andrew J. | , | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
9. Clegg, Todd | , | |||||||
10. Corbett, Peter J. | , | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
11. Crandell, James | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Cushing III, Howard | , | United States | ||||||
13. Daniels, Charles P. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. de Mello, Carlos | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Deane, Walter L. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Doucette, Sander B. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Frelinghuysen, Theodore | , | |||||||
18. Gans, John | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Howard, Alex | , | Centerville | OH | United States | ||||
20. Hubbard, Bill | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Hubbard, Will N. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Huebsch, Hunter | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Khoury, John | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
24. Krusen, Taliaferro | , | NY | United States | |||||
25. Landy, Joseph P | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
26. Lawrence, Benjamin | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
27. Logan, Clarkson | , | NY | United States | |||||
28. Luke, Timothy F. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
29. MacGill, Gordon D. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
30. Mackin, Matthew A | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
31. Martinez, Gregory A. | , | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
32. McAndrew, Timothy J | , | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
33. McLennan, Toby | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
34. Merrill, Keith S. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
35. Moehlmann, Maximilian | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
36. Moon (Squash), John J. J. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
37. Moore, Emerson A. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
38. Murphy, Christopher M. | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
39. Niederste-Ostholt, Max | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
40. Outcalt, David | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
41. Parkhurst, Charles H. | , | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
42. Roessler, Peter | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
43. Rohm, Carlos | , | |||||||
44. Ross, Llewellyn | , | United States | ||||||
45. Ruttenberg, Eric | , | |||||||
46. Sacks, Zachary | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
47. Sednaoui, Penn | , | |||||||
48. Sherrill Snr, Stephen | , | United States | ||||||
49. Skiff, Shepard S. | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
50. Spangler, Arnold | , | NY | United States | |||||
51. Stevenson, Scott | , | NY | United States | |||||
52. Thomas, Francis | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
53. Thomson, Peter | , | NY | United States | |||||
54. Tilghman, George | , | Oyster Bay | NY | United States | ||||
55. Timpson, Nelson D. | , | Watertown | CT | United States | ||||
56. Wheatley, George | , | Glen Cove | NY | United States | ||||
57. Wilmot, Gunnar | , | CT | United States | |||||
58. Winmill, William | , | NY | United States | |||||
59. Wyper, James P. | , | New York | NY | United States |