Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Camacho, Gregory | Sat 8:30am, 3 | United States | ||||||
2. Levitzky, Nate A | Sat 11:45am, 5 | Wellesley | MA | |||||
3. Spiewak, Noah | Sat 8:30am, 2 | |||||||
4. Wang, Joza | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Needham | MA | |||||
5. Weerapana, Kiran | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
6. Whitfield, Andrew | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Wu, Kevin J | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bianchi, L.J. | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Scituate | MA | United States | ||||
2. Calhoun, Griffin | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
3. DeFilippo, Lucas | Sat 9:00am, 2 | United States | ||||||
4. Eielson, John | Sat 12:15pm, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Farokhzad, Ryan | Sat 12:15pm, 4 | Chestnut Hill | MA | |||||
6. Humber, Gordon | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
7. Krieble, Jack | Sat 9:00am, 1 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Mattessich, Stefano J | Sat 12:15pm, 3 | Cambridge | MA | England | ||||
9. Rao, Rohan | Sat 9:00am, 3 | United States | ||||||
10. Sana, Arman | Sat 12:15pm, 5 | Reston | VA | United States | ||||
11. Tallapragada, Ved | Sat 12:15pm, 4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Adam | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
2. Brown, Nicholas | Sat 10:35am, 1 | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
3. Dahan, Isaac | Sat 10:35am, 2 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
4. Eielson, William P | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. El Nesr, Omar | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Southborough | MA | United States | ||||
6. Hamoda, Omar | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Canton | MA | United States | ||||
7. Hinckley, Hudson J. | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
8. Ibrahim, Adam | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Squantum | MA | United States | ||||
9. Ibrahim, Dean | Sat 10:35am, 1 | Squantum | MA | United States | ||||
10. Jay, Roberto | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Ma, Alexander | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
12. Mattessich, Kieran | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Newton | MA | England | ||||
13. Mullaly, Owen | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
14. Park, Jay | Sat 10:35am, 2 | Natick | MA | United States | ||||
15. Ramlukan, Nikhil R | Sat 10:00am, 2 | MA | United States | |||||
16. Weissman, Will | Sat 9:30am, 3 | North Andover | MA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athanasia, Chris | Sat 11:10am, 1 | Wellesley Hills | United States | |||||
2. Dahan, Benjamin | Sat 2:30pm, 5 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
3. Egan, Christopher C | Sat 11:10am, 2 | United States | ||||||
4. Geddes, Charles R | Sat 11:10am, 3 | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
5. Kim, Jason | Sat 11:10am, 3 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
6. Kothari, Aditya | Sat 2:30pm, 3 | Newton Center | MA | United States | ||||
7. Lanza, John | Sat 10:35am, 3 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
8. Ramlukan, Nehal R | Sat 11:10am, 1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Serrano-Wu, Henry | Sat 2:30pm, 4 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
10. Taylor, Charlie | Sat 1:50pm, 3 | Maynard | MA | Jersey | ||||
11. Wiggins, Quaron | Sat 11:10am, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Wiggins, Quincy | Sat 10:35am, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bardorf, Noelle | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
2. Calhoun, Rowan | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
3. Drachman, Kate | Sat 12:15pm, 1 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
4. Koons, Caroline | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
5. Liu, Judy A | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Mehta, Anjali | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
7. Wang, Joya | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Needham | MA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chen, Alicia J | Sat 12:45pm, 1 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
2. Desai, Riana V | Sat 10:35am, 4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Gibbs, LeLe | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Gibbs, Tattie | Sat 10:35am, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Gulati, Shivani | Sat 10:00am, 5 | West Newton | MA | United States | ||||
6. Hine, Scarlett R | Sat 9:30am, 5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. Lanza, Tess | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
8. Mehta, Arya | Sat 10:35am, 5 | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
9. Moriarty, Hope | Sat 9:30am, 5 | Dedham | MA | |||||
10. Rosier, Eleanor | Sat 1:15pm, 2 | MA | France | |||||
11. Sana, Yasmine Keana | Sat 10:35am, 4 | Reston | VA | United States | ||||
12. Sanquintin, Ashley | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
13. Subramanian, Mina | Sat 1:15pm, 1 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Collins, Suzanne | Sat 1:50pm, 1 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
2. Karande, Mira | Sat 11:10am, 4 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
3. Levitzky, Lily S. | Sat 11:10am, 5 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Mclean, Mischa | Sat 2:30pm, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Odegard, Celine M. | Sat 11:10am, 5 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Spencer, Lily | Sat 11:10am, 4 | Longmeadow | MA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |