Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]Junior I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Dashiell W | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Cheung, Lucian | Sat 9:00am, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Cornell III, Nathaniel T. | Fri 4:15pm, 1 | |||||||
4. Agrawal, Rohan | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
5. Stegall, JEB | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
6. Bradley, Samuel | Fri 4:15pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Junior II View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asnani, Dev | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Brandner, Jason | Sat 10:10am, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Hicks, Peter | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | CA | United States | |||||
4. Hutchinson, Ian | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
5. Ladd, Niclas | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
6. Lebovitz, Andrew | Sat 9:00am, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
7. Miller, Jacob | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | El Sobrante | CA | United States | ||||
8. Schoof, Michael | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | CA | United States | |||||
9. Stahlkrantz, James | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
10. stewart, bennett | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | |||||||
11. Tran, Tai T | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
12. Vahlsing Jr, David | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
13. Varma, Vineet | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
14. Zaheer, Saad | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
Men C Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chemenda, Alexei | Sat 11:20am, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cheung, Ryan | Sat 10:45am, 1 | san francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Flynn, Nick | Thu 11:20am, 1 | |||||||
3. Holderness, Henry | Sat 11:55am, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Hollow, Craig E | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Oakland | CA | United States | ||||
5. Moseley, Eric | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
6. Spahi, Alex | Thu 11:20am, 1 | CA | United States | |||||
7. Wall, Martin P | Sat 11:20am, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
8. Yim, Louis | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Men D Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cook, Curtis B. | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Newport Beach | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hagenbuch, Hunter | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | |||||||
2. Heslop, Mark | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Baltimore | CA | United States | ||||
3. Lin, Joshua A. | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Mission Viejo | CA | United States | ||||
4. Tracy, Brett | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | San Francisco | CA | |||||
Women B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ely, Christina | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Belmont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Orrick, Caroline F | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Sabo, Courtney E | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Vahlsing, Kaitlyn | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
5. Van Der Hoorn, Emilie | Sat 11:20am, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
6. Weisman, Isabelle E | Sat 10:45am, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Women C Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fisher, Margaret | Sat 1:05pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Kahn, Carrie | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. sourada, martina | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | |||||||
Women D Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |