Tournaments - Entrants by division

ACS Junior Bronze (16-Player Draws)

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Croggon, Rawson Sat 8:00am, 1 United States
 2.  Jancik, Matthew Sat 8:00am, 2
 3.  Kim, Andrew K Sat 8:00am, 1 Atlanta GA United States
 4.  Tolleson, Matthew G Sat 8:00am, 2 Atlanta GA United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  ansley IV, Beau Sat 8:30am, 1 atlanta GA American Samoa
 2.  Collie, Judson Sat 8:30am, 2
 3.  Kanaifu, Imhotep Sat 8:30am, 2
 4.  Maldonado, Anothony Sat 8:30am, 3
 5.  Martorella, James Alex Sat 9:00am, 5
 6.  McCrary, Kaden Fri 5:30pm, 2 GA United States
 7.  McDowell, William Fri 5:30pm, 2 Atlanta GA United States
 8.  Monen, Simon Sat 10:30am, 3 TN United States
 9.  Musierowicz, William Sat 11:00am, 2 Atlanta GA United States
 10.  Orr, William Fri 5:30pm, 3
 11.  Parikh, Ravi Sat 8:30am, 1
 12.  Powell, Khadin Sat 8:30am, 3 United States
 13.  Ribaudo, Ford Fri 5:30pm, 3
 14.  Wilson, Josiah Sat 9:00am, 5
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Blake, Frank Sat 11:00am, 1 Marietta GA United States
 2.  hassan, Yousef Sat 9:00am, 4 Atlanta GA United States
 3.  Mogos, Mark Sat 9:00am, 1
 4.  Musierowicz, Nathan Sat 11:30am, 5 Atlanta GA United States
 5.  Palanpur, Riyan Sat 9:00am, 2
 6.  Post, Williams Sat 9:00am, 1 Atlanta GA United States
 7.  Powell, Devin Sat 11:00am, 5 Atlanta GA United States
 8.  Pradhan, Arjun Sat 9:00am, 2 United States
 9.  Waller, Trevon Sat 11:00am, 5 GA United States
 10.  Wendt, Carter Sat 11:00am, 3
 11.  Wiley, Buckley Sat 9:00am, 4
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Boozer, Theron Sat 8:00am, 5 Atlanta GA
 2.  Faussemagne, John Sat 8:30am, 4 United States
 3.  Griffen, Jayden Sat 10:30am, 2 Atlanta GA United States
 4.  Manning, George Sat 8:30am, 4 Atlanta GA United States
 5.  Sogarwal, Arjun Sat 8:00am, 5
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
GU11 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Guntaka, Dhrithi Sat 8:00am, 3 United States
 2.  Parikh, Siri Sat 8:00am, 3
 3.  Ram, Saanvi Sat 8:00am, 4 Johns Creek GA United States
 4.  Roberts, Caroline Sat 10:00am, 4 Atlanta GA United States
 5.  Robinson, Reagan Sat 8:00am, 4
GU15 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship