Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Crowe, T. Max | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
2. Mendez, Iverson | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Providence | RI | |||||
3. Mocco, Finn | Sat 9:00am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Pierce, Tucker | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
5. Zabala, Thiago | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Providence | RI | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Acevedo, Jaidence | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
2. Agarwal, Sohan | Sat 11:00am, 2 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barrios, Jeffrey | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Providence | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Nicholas | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
2. Buroker, Owen | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Saunderstown | RI | United States | ||||
3. Padilla, Luis | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Providence | RI | |||||
4. Pinto, Jostin | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
5. Sunshine, David | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Boston | MA | |||||
6. Tripp, Ivan | Sat 9:30am, 2 | United States | ||||||
7. Vazquez, Waylon S | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
8. White, William T | Sat 9:30am, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Neela | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
2. Bardorf, Noelle | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Barrientos, Alexa | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Providence | RI | |||||
4. Staroscik, Sonia | Sat 10:00am, 4 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. White, Lucy Paige | Sat 10:00am, 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. White, Mary Caroline | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |