Tournaments - Entrants by division

2019 Jimmy Dunn

Entrants by division

Men 2.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Prabhu, Lokesh Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  M., Rachel-Paige Philadelphia PA United States
 3.  McSenn, Morgan Philadelphia PA United States
 4.  Dougherty, Kevin
 5.  Barr, Timothy (Randy) Philadelphia PA United States
 6.  Rice, Carlie Princeton NJ United States
 7.  Archbold, John PA United States
 8.  Einfeldt, Brian United States
 9.  Person, Priscilla Wilmington DE United States
 10.  Inglis, Scott Glen Mills PA United States
 11.  Reap, Kyle Philadelphia PA United States
 12.  Button, Kevin Philadelphia PA United States
 13.  Arcot, Haren Springfield PA United States
 14.  Hayes, Megan Philadelphia PA United States
 15.  Whitlock, Jeff
 16.  Santiago, Luis Boston MA United States
 17.  Folkestad, Christian L Philadelphia PA United States
 18.  Lang, Kristin Philadelphia PA
 19.  Rich, Allegra
 20.  Williams, Samantha
 21.  Yesim, Ayca United States
 22.  Smith, Charlotte United States
 23.  Green, William J Philadelphia PA United States
 24.  Sy, Andrew
Men 3.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bordon, Jose M. Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Lawlor, Garrett United States
 3.  Friedman, Vijay United States
 4.  Lambert, Michael North Wales PA
 5.  Shetty, Sushil Philadelphia PA United States
 6.  Levine, Eliott Boston MA United States
 7.  Brodo, Robert S. Narberth PA United States
 8.  Horning, CJ Devon PA United States
 9.  Comalli, Derik Philadelphia PA United States
 10.  Cancio, Omar Philadelphia PA United States
 11.  Tomasevich, Chris Boston MA United States
 12.  McSenn, Jonathan Philadelphia PA United States
 13.  Prim, Marian Philadelphia PA United States
 14.  Silva, Curtis B Newtown Square PA United States
 15.  Beaumont, Mark Newton
 16.  Scott, Victoria A Philadelphia PA United States
 17.  Paolini, Michael A Philadelphia PA United States
 18.  Dougherty, Kevin
 19.  Whitlock, Jeff
 20.  Deakin, India
 21.  Wickes, Schuyler Berwyn PA United States
Men 4.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Winmill, William NY United States
 2.  Bolling, Hunter Wilmington DE United States
 3.  Ursprung, Brad West Hartford CT United States
 4.  Brownlie, Tom Philadelphia PA United States
 5.  Flynn, Peter GLADWYNE PA United States
 6.  Hillen, James A. Philadelphia PA United States
 7.  Barton, Murphy M. Villanova PA United States
 8.  Barton, Michael Philadelphia PA United States
 9.  O'connor, Rory D. Haverford PA United States
 10.  Hnat, Jack United States
 11.  Ward, Laurenson United States
 12.  Williams, Bradley Philadelphia PA United States
 13.  Bordon, Jose M. Philadelphia PA United States
 14.  Spence, Alex D Charlestown MA United States
 15.  Roberts, Andrew P. Boston MA United States
 16.  Bullitt, Christian Haverford PA United States
 17.  Vecchione, Tim New York NY United States
 18.  Shetty, Sushil Philadelphia PA United States
 19.  Barnes, Thomas J Lower Gwynedd PA United States
 20.  Hudson, Ben Allston United States
 21.  Horning, CJ Devon PA United States
 22.  Barrus, Chris
 23.  Callahan, Matthew H. Princeton NJ United States
 24.  McIlvain, Wick Philadelphia PA United States
Men 40+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Tedeschi, David R Boston MA United States
 2.  Whitehouse, Robert J Philadelphia PA United States
 3.  Brownlie, Tom Philadelphia PA United States
 4.  Barton, Murphy M. Villanova PA United States
 5.  Zug, James W Wilmington DE United States
 6.  Bullitt, Christian Haverford PA United States
 7.  Barnes, Thomas J Lower Gwynedd PA United States
 8.  Brodo, Robert S. Narberth PA United States
Men 5.0 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Ward, Dylan Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Thompson, Brad Philadelphia PA
 3.  Perry, Madeline Bryn Mawr Ireland
 4.  Engman, Kelsey Philadelphia PA
 5.  Luque, Aaron J Atlanta GA United States
 6.  Harris, Patrick S Havertown PA United States
 7.  Neel, Seth Philadelphia PA United States
 8.  Avellino, Matt Philadelphia PA United States
 9.  bevan, benjamin Philadelphia PA United States
 10.  Schreffler, Matthew Philadelphia PA United States
Men A Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Hughes, Ben
     /Pearson, Duncan
Malvern
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Crowell, Jonathan
     /Ward, Dylan
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Hoffberger, Douglas
     /O'Connell, Ryan
Baltimore
/Brooklyn
MD
/NY
United States
/United States
 4.  Avellino, Matt
     /Harris, Patrick S
Philadelphia
/Havertown
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 5.  Cipriano, Peter N.
     /Tanfield, Barney
New York
/Forest Hills
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 6.  Asher, James
     /Virgona, Steven
Philadelphia
/Chicago

/IL
United States
/
 7.  Granade, Erik
     /Luque, Aaron J
Atlanta
/Atlanta
GA
/GA
United States
/United States
 8.  Park, Gregory O
     /Whitehouse, Robert J
Somers Point
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Men B Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bolling, Hunter
     /Ursprung, Brad
Wilmington
/West Hartford
DE
/CT
United States
/United States
 2.  Hnat, Jack
     /Williams, Bradley

/Philadelphia

/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Gorsen, Michael S.
     /Hillen, James A.
Voorhees
/Philadelphia
NJ
/PA
United States
/United States
 4.  Asher, Mark
     /Edwards, Austin D.
Jenkintown
/Charleston
PA
/SC
United States
/
 5.  Auerbach, Jonathan
     /Edson, Howard S
Philadelphia
/Ambler
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 6.  Carson, Kathleen M.
     /Purvis, Morgan
Philadelphia
/Atlanta
PA
/GA
United States
/United States
 7.  Cipriano, Gaetano P.
     /Howe, Jerry
Franklin Lakes
/Chevy Chase
NJ
/MD
United States
/United States
 8.  Haselkorn, Adam
     /Roberts, Andrew P.
Brookline
/Boston
MA
/MA
United States
/United States
 9.  McIlvain, Wick
     /Stewardson, Robert
Philadelphia
/Boston
PA
/MA
United States
/United States
Men C Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Levis, John
     /Rimmler, Philipp
Boston
/Boston
MA
/MA
United States
/United States
 2.  Levine, Eliott
     /Soosaar, Alvar
Boston
/Narberth
MA
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Barnes, Thomas J
     /Lambert, Michael
Lower Gwynedd
/North Wales
PA
/PA
United States
/
 4.  Griffith III, Richard
     /Wickes, Schuyler

/Berwyn

/PA
United States
/United States
 5.  Cancio, Omar
     /McManus, Tim
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 6.  Paolini, Michael A
     /Straus, Phil
Philadelphia
/
PA
/
United States
/United States
 7.  Foley, John J.
     /Friedman, Vijay
Collegeville
/
PA
/
United States
/United States
 8.  Deakin, India
     /Silva, Curtis B

/Newtown Square

/PA

/United States
 9.  Griffith, Peter
     /Lawlor, Garrett

/

/
United States
/United States
Men D Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  McSenn, Jonathan
     /McSenn, Morgan
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Prim, Marian
     /Scott, Victoria A
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Certo, Greg
     /Spofford, EJ
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 4.  Barr, Timothy (Randy)
     /Thompson, Jeremy
Philadelphia
/
PA
/
United States
/United States
 5.  Einfeldt, Brian
     /M., Rachel-Paige

/Philadelphia

/PA
United States
/United States
 6.  Hodges, Sewall
     /Standish, Baird M.
Brooklyn
/Wyndmoor
NY
/PA
United States
/United States
Men Super B Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Perry, Madeline
     /Vecchione, Tim
Bryn Mawr
/New York

/NY
Ireland
/United States
 2.  Crowell, Jonathan
     /Edwards, John
Philadelphia
/
PA
/
United States
/United Kingdom
 3.  Neel, Seth
     /Ward, Laurenson
Philadelphia
/
PA
/
United States
/United States
 4.  bevan, benjamin
     /Schreffler, Matthew
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 5.  Flynn, Peter
     /O'connor, Rory D.
GLADWYNE
/Haverford
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 6.  Barton, Murphy M.
     /Morsell, Mike W.
Villanova
/Haverford
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 7.  Barton, Michael
     /Soffer, Kenny
Philadelphia
/Phila
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 8.  Roberts, Andrew P.
     /Tedeschi, David R
Boston
/Boston
MA
/MA
United States
/United States
 9.  Auerbach, Jonathan
     /Avellino, Matt
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 10.  Barker, B.
     /Edson, Howard S

/Ambler

/PA

/United States
 11.  Gundlach, Rob
     /MacIntosh, Lachlan
Doylestown
/
PA
/ON
United States
/Canada
Women B Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Prim, Marian Philadelphia PA United States
 2.  Scott, Victoria A Philadelphia PA United States
 3.  M., Rachel-Paige Philadelphia PA United States
 4.  McSenn, Morgan Philadelphia PA United States
 5.  Rice, Carlie Princeton NJ United States
 6.  Person, Priscilla Wilmington DE United States
 7.  Whitehouse, Kara K. Pottstown PA United States
 8.  Hayes, Megan Philadelphia PA United States
 9.  Lang, Kristin Philadelphia PA
 10.  Rich, Allegra
 11.  Williams, Samantha
 12.  Yesim, Ayca United States
 13.  Smith, Charlotte United States
 14.  Gorson, Kaytlynn
Women D Singles   View Draw  
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found