Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 2.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Archbold, John | PA | United States | ||||||
2. Arcot, Haren | Springfield | PA | United States | |||||
3. Barr, Timothy (Randy) | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
4. Barton, Megan | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
5. Button, Kevin | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
6. Dougherty, Kevin | ||||||||
7. Einfeldt, Brian | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
8. Folkestad, Christian L | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
9. Green, William J | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
10. Inglis, Scott | Glen Mills | PA | United States | |||||
11. Lang, Kristin | Philadelphia | PA | ||||||
12. McSenn, Morgan | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
13. Mumenthaler, Rachel-Paige | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
14. Person, Priscilla | West Chester | PA | Austria | |||||
15. Prabhu, Lokesh | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
16. Reap, Kyle | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
17. Rice, Carlie | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
18. Rich, Allegra | ||||||||
19. Santiago, Luis | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
20. Smith, Charlotte | United States | |||||||
21. Sy, Andrew | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | |||||
22. Whitlock, Jeff | ||||||||
23. Williams, Samantha | ||||||||
24. Yesim, Ayca | United States | |||||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beaumont, Mark | Newton | |||||||
2. Bordon, Jose M. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
3. Brodo, Robert S. | Narberth | PA | United States | |||||
4. Brown, Marian | Havertown | PA | United States | |||||
5. Cancio, Omar | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
6. Comalli, Derik | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
7. Deakin, India | ||||||||
8. Dougherty, Kevin | ||||||||
9. Friedman, Vijay | United States | |||||||
10. Horning, CJ | Devon | PA | United States | |||||
11. Lambert, Michael | North Wales | PA | ||||||
12. Lawlor, Garrett | United States | |||||||
13. Levine, Eliott | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
14. McSenn, Jon | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
15. Paolini, Michael A | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
16. Scott, Victoria A | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
17. Shetty, Sushil | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
18. Silva, Curt | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
19. Tomasevich, Chris | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
20. Whitlock, Jeff | ||||||||
21. Wickes, Schuyler | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnes, Thomas J | Lower Gwynedd | PA | United States | |||||
2. Barrus, Chris | ||||||||
3. Barton, Michael | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
4. Barton, Murphy M. | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
5. Bolling, Hunter | Wilmington | DE | United States | |||||
6. Bordon, Jose M. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
7. Brownlie, Tom | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
8. Bullitt, Christian | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
9. Callahan, Matthew H. | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
10. Flynn, Peter | GLADWYNE | PA | United States | |||||
11. Hillen, James A. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
12. Hnat, Jack | United States | |||||||
13. Horning, CJ | Devon | PA | United States | |||||
14. Hudson, Ben | Boston | MA | Thailand | |||||
15. McIlvain, Wick | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
16. O'connor, Rory D. | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
17. Roberts, Andrew P. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
18. Shetty, Sushil | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
19. Spence, Alex D | Charlestown | MA | United States | |||||
20. Ursprung, Brad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
21. Vecchione, Tim | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
22. Ward, Laurenson | United States | |||||||
23. Williams, Bradley | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
24. Winmill, William | NY | United States | ||||||
Men 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnes, Thomas J | Lower Gwynedd | PA | United States | |||||
2. Barton, Murphy M. | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
3. Brodo, Robert S. | Narberth | PA | United States | |||||
4. Brownlie, Tom | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
5. Bullitt, Christian | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
6. Tedeschi, David R | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Whitehouse, Robert J | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
8. Zug, James W | Wilmington | DE | United States | |||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avellino, Matt | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
2. bevan, benjamin | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
3. Engman, Kelsey | Philadelphia | PA | ||||||
4. Harris, Patrick | Havertown | PA | United States | |||||
5. Luque, Aaron J | Atlanta | GA | United States | |||||
6. Neel, Seth | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
7. Perry, Madeline | Bryn Mawr | Ireland | ||||||
8. Schreffler, Matthew | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
9. Thompson, Brad | Philadelphia | PA | ||||||
10. Ward, Dylan | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
Men A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asher, James /Virgona, Steven |
Philadelphia
/Chicago |
/IL |
United States
/ |
|||||
2. Avellino, Matt /Harris, Patrick |
Philadelphia
/Havertown |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Cipriano, Peter N. /Tanfield, Barney |
Maplewood
/Forest Hills |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Crowell, Jonathan /Ward, Dylan |
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Granade, Erik /Luque, Aaron J |
Atlanta
/Atlanta |
GA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Hoffberger, Douglas /O'Connell, Ryan |
Baltimore
/Brooklyn |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Hughes, Ben /Pearson, Duncan |
Malvern
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Park, Gregory O /Whitehouse, Robert J |
Somers Point
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asher, Mark /Edwards, Austin D. |
Jenkintown
/Charleston |
PA
/SC |
United States
/ |
|||||
2. Auerbach, Jonathan /Edson, Howard S |
Philadelphia
/Ambler |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Bolling, Hunter /Ursprung, Brad |
Wilmington
/Boston |
DE
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Carson, Kathleen M. /Purvis, Morgan |
Philadelphia
/Atlanta |
PA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Cipriano, Gaetano P. /Howe, Jerry |
Franklin Lakes
/Chevy Chase |
NJ
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Gorsen, Michael S. /Hillen, James A. |
Voorhees
/Philadelphia |
NJ
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Haselkorn, Adam /Roberts, Andrew P. |
Mount Pleasant
/Boston |
SC
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Hnat, Jack /Williams, Bradley |
/Berwyn |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. McIlvain, Wick /Stewardson, Robert |
Philadelphia
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnes, Thomas J /Lambert, Michael |
Lower Gwynedd
/North Wales |
PA
/PA |
United States
/ |
|||||
2. Cancio, Omar /McManus, Tim |
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Deakin, India /Silva, Curt |
/Newtown Square |
/PA |
/United States |
|||||
4. Foley SR, John J /Friedman, Vijay |
Collegeville
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Griffith, Peter /Lawlor, Garrett |
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Griffith III, Richard /Wickes, Schuyler |
/Berwyn |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
7. Levine, Eliott /Soosaar, Alvar |
Boston
/Narberth |
MA
/PA |
United States
/Estonia |
|||||
8. Levis, John /Rimmler, Philipp |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
9. Paolini, Michael A /Straus, Phil |
Philadelphia
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men D Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barr, Timothy (Randy) /Thompson, Jeremy |
Philadelphia
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Brown, Marian /Scott, Victoria A |
Havertown
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Certo, Greg /Spofford, EJ |
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Einfeldt, Brian /Mumenthaler, Rachel-Paige |
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Hodges, Sewall /Standish, Baird M. |
Brooklyn
/Wyndmoor |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. McSenn, Jon /McSenn, Morgan |
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Super B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Auerbach, Jonathan /Avellino, Matt |
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Barker, B. /Edson, Howard S |
/Ambler |
/PA |
/United States |
|||||
3. Barton, Michael /Soffer, Kenny |
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Barton, Murphy M. /Morsell, Mike W. |
Villanova
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. bevan, benjamin /Schreffler, Matthew |
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
6. Crowell, Jonathan /Edwards, John |
Philadelphia
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/United Kingdom |
|||||
7. Flynn, Peter /O'connor, Rory D. |
GLADWYNE
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
8. Gundlach, Rob /MacIntosh, Lachlan |
Doylestown
/ |
PA
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
|||||
9. Neel, Seth /Ward, Laurenson |
Philadelphia
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
10. Perry, Madeline /Vecchione, Tim |
Bryn Mawr
/Philadelphia |
/PA |
Ireland
/United States |
|||||
11. Roberts, Andrew P. /Tedeschi, David R |
Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Women B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barton, Megan | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
2. Brown, Marian | Havertown | PA | United States | |||||
3. Gorson, Kaytlynn | ||||||||
4. Lang, Kristin | Philadelphia | PA | ||||||
5. McSenn, Morgan | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
6. Mumenthaler, Rachel-Paige | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
7. Person, Priscilla | West Chester | PA | Austria | |||||
8. Rice, Carlie | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
9. Rich, Allegra | ||||||||
10. Scott, Victoria A | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
11. Smith, Charlotte | United States | |||||||
12. Whitehouse, Kara K. | Pottstown | PA | United States | |||||
13. Williams, Samantha | ||||||||
14. Yesim, Ayca | United States | |||||||
Women D Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found |