Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Coleman, Magnus | Sun 9:15am, HCW | United States | ||||||
2. Eisenstadt, Teddy | Sun 9:40am, HCE | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Fassler, Ezra | Sun 9:40am, HCE | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
4. Fichthorn, Berly | Sun 9:15am, HCW | |||||||
5. Fones, Nicholas | Sun 8:50am, HCW | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
6. Lin, Gavin | Sun 8:25am, HCE | Denver | CO | |||||
7. Macdonald, Harry | Sun 8:50am, HCE | |||||||
8. Parr, Grayson | Sun 8:50am, HCW | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Rodriguez, Nicholas | Sun 8:25am, HCW | |||||||
10. Rughwani, Nikhil | Sun 8:25am, HCE | NY | England | |||||
11. Sweeney, Jack | Sun 9:40am, HCW | |||||||
12. Totman, Fritz | Sun 8:25am, HCW | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Weber, Desmond H | Sun 9:15am, HCE | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Wilson, Teddy | Sun 9:15am, HCE | Millerton | NY | United States | ||||
15. Woodriff, Henry M | Sun 9:40am, HCW | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
16. Woodriff, Piers | Sun 8:50am, HCE | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aborn, Oliver | Sun 9:15am, AX4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Ajmani, Andrew | Sun 8:50am, AX3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Amaral, Kyle M | Sun 9:15am, AX1 | NJ | United States | |||||
4. Bradley, Ollie | Sun 9:15am, AX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Coleman, Macaleer | Sun 9:15am, AX1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Darnell, Ansel | Sun 8:50am, AX3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Elprince, Hashem | Sun 8:50am, AX4 | |||||||
8. Fones, John Andrew | Sun 8:50am, AX4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
9. Garcia, Gabriel | Sun 9:15am, AX3 | Bronx | ||||||
10. Kula, Axel | Sun 9:15am, AX2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Leicht, Ben | Sun 8:50am, AX2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Lodewick, Theo | Sun 9:15am, AX3 | Brooklyn | NY | |||||
13. Pahwa, Aveer | Sun 8:50am, AX1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Raghu, Aidan | Sun 9:15am, AX2 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Yaggy, Corbett | Sun 8:50am, AX2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Zuberi, Zeineddine | Sun 8:50am, AX1 | |||||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amoako, Joshua | Sun 10:10am, AX3 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
2. Booth, Pip | Sun 9:40am, AX1 | |||||||
3. Carrieri, Matthew | Sun 9:40am, AX3 | Green Brook | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Cushman, Matias | Sun 9:40am, AX1 | Glen Cove | NY | United States | ||||
5. Davis, Quinton C | Sun 10:10am, AX4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Friend, Walker | Sun 10:10am, AX3 | United States | ||||||
7. Galarza, Coby | Sun 10:10am, AX2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
8. Goldston, Ben | Sun 9:40am, AX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Hochberg, Daniel | Sun 9:40am, AX2 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
10. Mirza, Aman | Sun 9:40am, AX4 | |||||||
11. Nolen, Graydon | Sun 10:10am, AX1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Palacios, Jared | Sun 9:40am, AX2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
13. Roberts, Matthew | Sun 10:10am, AX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Saldana, Jayden | Sun 9:40am, AX4 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
15. Wang, George K | Sun 10:10am, AX1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Wilson, Ian | Sun 10:10am, AX2 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abreu, Dinanlelly | Sun 10:05am, HCE | Bronx | ||||||
2. Cuffee, Jalia | Sun 10:05am, HCW | Bronx | ||||||
3. Kelsey, Amanda | Sun 10:30am, HCE | OLD LYME | CT | |||||
4. Kenney, Lulu | Sun 10:05am, HCE | Larchmont | NY | |||||
5. Lee, Olivia | Sun 1:00pm, HCW | NY | United States | |||||
6. Moloney Seshan, Michaela | Sun 10:30am, HCE | |||||||
7. Rowland, Margaret | Sun 10:05am, HCW | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adamjee, LARA | Sun 11:20am, HCE | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Alba, Jonally | Sun 8:00am, HCE | New York | ||||||
3. Burnette, Mia | Sun 10:55am, HCE | New York | ||||||
4. Courtney, Willa G | Sun 10:55am, HCW | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Druker, Olivia | Sun 8:00am, HCW | United States | ||||||
6. Hammam, Petal | Sun 10:30am, HCW | United States | ||||||
7. Lora-Wang, Isabelle | Sun 8:00am, HCW | |||||||
8. Noh, Isabel | Sun 10:55am, HCW | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Nolen, Chapin | Sun 10:55am, HCE | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
10. Suslak, Esme | Sun 8:00am, HCE | New York | NY | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chorske, Kate | Sun 8:00am, AX3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Cushman, Camila | Sun 11:05am, AX4 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
3. Dick, Lillian | Sun 8:25am, AX3 | |||||||
4. Giannoulias, Celeste | Sun 8:00am, AX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. jacobson, Chloe | Sun 8:00am, AX3 | |||||||
6. Krishnaswamy, Jiya | Sat 8:00am, AX1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Maloney, Sienna | Sun 8:25am, AX4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Mar, Fatou | Sat 8:00am, AX1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Parr, Anika | Sun 10:40am, AX1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Raghu, Rhea | Sun 8:00am, AX2 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Spahn, Kyra | Sun 8:25am, AX4 | |||||||
12. Spencer, Khissaiyia | Sun 8:25am, AX3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Suslak, Fiona Bee | Sun 8:00am, AX2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Vargas, Gabriela | Sun 8:00am, AX4 | New York | ||||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abrego, Biby | Sun 8:25am, AX1 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aviles, Jazlyn | Sun 11:05am, AX2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
3. Barroso, Elizabeth | Sun 8:25am, AX2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
4. Gama, Ixayana | Sun 8:25am, AX1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Hamdard, Aman | Sun 11:05am, AX1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Mehta, Alexis | Sun 8:25am, AX2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |