Tournaments - Entrants by division

Heights Casino Junior Bronze (16-Player Draws)

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Coleman, Magnus Sun 9:15am, HCW United States
 2.  Eisenstadt, Teddy Sun 9:40am, HCE Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Fassler, Ezra Sun 9:40am, HCE
 4.  Fichthorn, Berly Sun 9:15am, HCW
 5.  Fones, Nicholas Sun 8:50am, HCW Baltimore MD United States
 6.  Lin, Gavin Sun 8:25am, HCE
 7.  Macdonald, Harry Sun 8:50am, HCE
 8.  Parr, Grayson Sun 8:50am, HCW
 9.  Rodriguez, Nicholas Sun 8:25am, HCW
 10.  Rughwani, Nikhil Sun 8:25am, HCE United States
 11.  Sweeney, Jack Sun 9:40am, HCW
 12.  Totman, Fritz Sun 8:25am, HCW
 13.  Weber, Desmond Sun 9:15am, HCE United States
 14.  Wilson, Teddy Sun 9:15am, HCE Millerton NY United States
 15.  Woodriff, Henry Sun 9:40am, HCW Charlottesville VA United States
 16.  Woodriff, Piers Sun 8:50am, HCE Charlottesville VA United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Aborn, Oliver Sun 9:15am, AX4 New York NY United States
 2.  Ajmani, Andrew Sun 8:50am, AX3 New York NY United States
 3.  Amaral, Kyle M Sun 9:15am, AX1 NJ United States
 4.  Bradley, Ollie Sun 9:15am, AX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 5.  Coleman, Macaleer Sun 9:15am, AX1
 6.  Darnell, Ansel Sun 8:50am, AX3 New York NY
 7.  Elprince, Hashem Sun 8:50am, AX4
 8.  Fones, John Andrew Sun 8:50am, AX4 Baltimore MD United States
 9.  Garcia, Gabriel Sun 9:15am, AX3 Bronx
 10.  Kula, Axel Sun 9:15am, AX2 Brooklyn NY United States
 11.  Leicht, Ben Sun 8:50am, AX2 Brooklyn NY United States
 12.  Lodewick, Theo Sun 9:15am, AX3 NY
 13.  Pahwa, Aveer Sun 8:50am, AX1
 14.  Raghu, Aidan Sun 9:15am, AX2 Tenafly NJ United States
 15.  Yaggy, Corbett Sun 8:50am, AX2 Brooklyn NY United States
 16.  Zuberi, Zeineddine Sun 8:50am, AX1
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Amoako, Joshua Sun 10:10am, AX3 Bronx NY United States
 2.  Booth, Pip Sun 9:40am, AX1
 3.  Carrieri, Matthew Sun 9:40am, AX3 Green Brook NJ United States
 4.  Cushman, Matias Sun 9:40am, AX1 Glen Cove NY United States
 5.  Davis, Quinton Sun 10:10am, AX4
 6.  Friend, Walker Sun 10:10am, AX3 United States
 7.  Galarza, Coby Sun 10:10am, AX2 Bronx NY United States
 8.  Goldston, Ben Sun 9:40am, AX3 Brooklyn NY United States
 9.  Hochberg, Daniel Sun 9:40am, AX2 Scarsdale NY United States
 10.  Mirza, Aman Sun 9:40am, AX4
 11.  Nolen, Graydon Sun 10:10am, AX1 United States
 12.  Palacios, Jared Sun 9:40am, AX2 Bronx NY United States
 13.  Roberts, Matthew Sun 10:10am, AX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 14.  Saldana, Jayden Sun 9:40am, AX4 Bronx NY United States
 15.  Wang, George K Sun 10:10am, AX1 AK United States
 16.  Wilson, Ian Sun 10:10am, AX2 BROOKLYN NY United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Abreu, Dinanlelly Sun 10:05am, HCE Bronx
 2.  Cuffee, Jalia Sun 10:05am, HCW Bronx
 3.  Kelsey, Mandy Sun 10:30am, HCE
 4.  Kenney, Lulu Sun 10:05am, HCE
 5.  Lee, Olivia Sun 1:00pm, HCW
 6.  Moloney Seshan, Michaela Sun 10:30am, HCE
 7.  Rowland, Margaret Sun 10:05am, HCW
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Adamjee, Lara H Sun 11:20am, HCE New York NY United States
 2.  Alba, Jonally Sun 8:00am, HCE New York
 3.  Burnette, Mia Sun 10:55am, HCE New York
 4.  Courtney, Willa G Sun 10:55am, HCW Brooklyn NY United States
 5.  Druker, Olivia Sun 8:00am, HCW United States
 6.  Hammam, Petal Sun 10:30am, HCW United States
 7.  Lora-Wang, Isabelle Sun 8:00am, HCW
 8.  Noh, Isabel Sun 10:55am, HCW New York NY United States
 9.  Nolen, Chapin Sun 10:55am, HCE BROOKLYN NY United States
 10.  Suslak, Esme Sun 8:00am, HCE
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Chorske, Kate Sun 8:00am, AX3 New York NY United States
 2.  Cushman, Camila Sun 11:05am, AX4 NY United States
 3.  Dick, Lillian Sun 8:25am, AX3
 4.  Giannoulias, Celeste Sun 8:00am, AX4 Brooklyn NY United States
 5.  jacobson, Chloe Sun 8:00am, AX3
 6.  Krishnaswamy, Jiya Sat 8:00am, AX1 New York NY United States
 7.  Maloney, Sienna Sun 8:25am, AX4 New York NY United States
 8.  Mar, Fatou Sat 8:00am, AX1 New York NY United States
 9.  Parr, Anika Sun 10:40am, AX1 United States
 10.  Raghu, Rhea Sun 8:00am, AX2 Tenafly NJ United States
 11.  Spahn, Kyra Sun 8:25am, AX4
 12.  Spencer, Khissaiyia Sun 8:25am, AX3 New York NY United States
 13.  Suslak, Fiona Bee Sun 8:00am, AX2
 14.  Vargas, Gabriela Sun 8:00am, AX4 New York
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Abrego, Biby Sun 8:25am, AX1 Bronx NY United States
 2.  Aviles, Jazlyn Sun 11:05am, AX2 Bronx NY United States
 3.  Barroso, Elizabeth Sun 8:25am, AX2 Bronx NY United States
 4.  Gama, Ixayana Sun 8:25am, AX1 New York NY United States
 5.  Hamdard, Aman Sun 11:05am, AX1 New York NY United States
 6.  Mehta, Alexis Sun 8:25am, AX2 New York NY United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found