Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Pro Men Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdel Gawad, Karim | Giza | Egypt | ||||||
2. Abouelghar, Mohamed | Egypt | |||||||
3. Al Tamimi, Abdulla Mohd | Qatar | |||||||
4. Ali Fathi, Karim | Egypt | |||||||
5. Asal, Mostafa | Egypt | |||||||
6. Aslam, Tayyab | Lahore | Pakistan | ||||||
7. Au, Leo | Hong Kong | Hong Kong | ||||||
8. Castagnet, Mathieu | France | |||||||
9. Clyne, Alan | Scotland | |||||||
10. Coll, Paul | New Zealand | |||||||
11. Cuskelly, Ryan | Greenwich | Australia | ||||||
12. Dessouky, Fares | Egypt | |||||||
13. Douglas, Andrew P. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
14. Eain Yow , Ng | Malaysia | |||||||
15. El Hammamy, Karim | Egypt | Egypt | ||||||
16. Elias, Diego | Peru | |||||||
17. ElShorbagy, Marwan | bristol | Egypt | ||||||
18. ElShorbagy, Mohamed | Bristol | England | ||||||
19. Fallows, Richie | ESS | England | ||||||
20. Farag, Ali | Heliopolis | Egypt | ||||||
21. Ghosal, Saurav | Chennai | India | ||||||
22. Golan, Borja | Spain | |||||||
23. Grayson, Campbell | New Zealand | |||||||
24. Harrity, Todd B. | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
25. Hesham, Mazen | Egypt | |||||||
26. Ibrahim, Youssef | Cairo | Egypt | ||||||
27. James, Declan N. | Nottingham | England | ||||||
28. Kandra, Raphael | Germany | |||||||
29. Lobban, Greg | Scotland | |||||||
30. Lovejoy, Spencer W. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
31. Makin, Joel | Wales | |||||||
32. Malhotra, Vikram | Lebanon | CT | India | |||||
33. Marche, Gregoire | France | |||||||
34. Momen, Tarek | Cairo | Egypt | ||||||
35. Mosaad, Omar | cairo | Egypt | ||||||
36. Mueller, Nicolas | Switzerland | |||||||
37. Pajares Bernabeu, Iker | SABADELL | Spain | ||||||
38. Parker, George | LEI | England | ||||||
39. Pilley, Cameron | Greenwich | CT | Australia | |||||
40. Richards, Tom | SRY | England | ||||||
41. Rodriguez, Miguel Angel | Colombia | |||||||
42. Rosner, Simon | Germany | |||||||
43. Salazar, Arturo | Mexico | Mexico | ||||||
44. Salazar, Cesar | San Luis Potosí | Mexico | ||||||
45. Salem, Zahed | ||||||||
46. Selby, Daryl | ESS | England | ||||||
47. Serme, Lucas | France | |||||||
48. Soliman, Youssef | Cairo | Egypt | ||||||
49. Tandon, Ramit | New York | India | ||||||
50. Waller, Adrian | HRT | England | ||||||
51. Yip, Tsz Fung | Hong Kong | |||||||
Pro Women Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbas, Nada | Cairo | Egypt | ||||||
2. Adel, Yathreb | Cairo | Egypt | ||||||
3. Aitken, Lisa | Montrose | Scotland | ||||||
4. Alves, Melissa | Farmington | France | ||||||
5. Au, Annie | Hong Kong | Hong Kong | ||||||
6. Aumard, Coline | France | |||||||
7. Chan, Joey | Hong Kong | Hong Kong | ||||||
8. Chinappa, Joshna | chennai | India | ||||||
9. Clyne, Olivia E | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
10. Courtice, Julianne | Manchester | GLS | England | |||||
11. El Hammamy, Hania | ||||||||
12. El Sherbini, Nour | Egypt | |||||||
13. El Tayeb, Nour | Egypt | |||||||
14. El Welily, Raneem | Cairo | Egypt | ||||||
15. Elaraby, Rowan | Alexandria | Egypt | ||||||
16. Fuller, Alexandra | Cape Town | South Africa | ||||||
17. Gilis, Nele | Belgium | |||||||
18. Gilis, Tinne | Belgium | |||||||
19. Gohar, Nouran | Egypt | |||||||
20. Grinham, Rachael | West End | Australia | ||||||
21. Hany, Mayar | Egypt | |||||||
22. Hany, Salma | alexandria | Egypt | ||||||
23. King, Joelle | New Zealand | |||||||
24. Letourneau, Danielle C | Calgary | AB | Canada | |||||
25. Lobban, Donna | Yamba | Australia | ||||||
26. Lust, Vicky | Victoria | BC | England | |||||
27. Mendez, Haley L | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
28. Metwally, Mariam | Alexandria | Egypt | ||||||
29. Mickawy, Zeina | Egypt | |||||||
30. Murphy, Tesni | Wales | |||||||
31. Naughton, Hollie | Mississauga | ON | Canada | |||||
32. Perry, Sarah-Jane | WAR | England | ||||||
33. Sedky, Laila | Sammamish | WA | United States | |||||
34. Serme, Camille | France | |||||||
35. Shahin, Nadine A | Egypt | |||||||
36. Sobhy, Amanda | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
37. Sobhy, Sabrina | Sea Cliff | NY | United States | |||||
38. Subramaniam, Sivasangari | Alor Setar | Malaysia | ||||||
39. Tomlinson, Millie | DBY | England | ||||||
40. Tsz-Ling, Liu | Hong Kong | |||||||
41. Tsz-Wing, Tong | ||||||||
42. Turmel, Lucy | England | |||||||
43. Tze-Lok, Ho | Hong Kong | |||||||
44. Van Der Heijden, Milou | Netherlands | |||||||
45. Waters, Alison | MDX | England | ||||||
46. Weaver, Olivia H | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
47. Wee Wern, Low | Malaysia | |||||||
48. Whitlock, Emily | CHS | Wales | ||||||
49. Yi Lee, Ka | Hong Kong |