Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 2.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chan, Addie | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Hong Kong | ||||||
2. Giambalvo, Dan | Fri 5:00pm, 8 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gunjan, Saket | Sat 8:15am, 6 | |||||||
2. Hawrylycz, Michael J. | Fri 5:30pm, 7 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
3. Holoch, Jason | Sat 8:15am, 6 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hughes, Jaylin | Fri 5:30pm, 7 | WA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Karam, Mahdy | Fri 6:30pm, 7 | Newcastle | WA | United States | ||||
2. Khanna, Rayhan | Fri 5:00pm, 7 | WA | United States | |||||
3. Knuth, Friedrich | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lind, Douglas | Fri 6:00pm, 7 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mahfoud, Robert | Fri 5:00pm, 7 | United States | ||||||
2. Mittal, Varun | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | |||||||
3. Naseem, Usama | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | WA | Pakistan | |||||
4. Padgaonkar, Sid | Fri 5:00pm, 8 | Edmonds | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Slater, Cory | Fri 6:30pm, 7 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. White, Hunter | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | |||||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Becerra, Felipe | Fri 7:15pm, 2 | Woodland | CA | Colombia | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Buck, Peter | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | Davis | CA | United States | ||||
2. Cherry Labourene, Richard | Sat 8:45am, 7 | Belvedere | CA | United States | ||||
3. Ferreira, Luis F | Fri 5:45pm, 2 | Kirkland | WA | United States | ||||
4. Gahrns, Mike T | Fri 7:15pm, 3 | Woodinville | WA | United States | ||||
5. Greenwood, Christopher | Fri 7:15pm, 5 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hicks, Will | Fri 5:45pm, 2 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Inam, Muhammad | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Spokane | WA | United States | ||||
2. Jayalath, Dulwin | Fri 5:45pm, 1 | ON | Canada | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jean-Francois, Jim | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Juarez, Armando | Fri 8:45pm, 1 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
2. Kar, Arnab | Sat 8:45am, 7 | Hillsboro | OR | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kelly, Simon | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Khadabadi, Sagar | Fri 7:15pm, 1 | India | ||||||
2. Khandeparker, Ashwin | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
3. Khurana, Varun | Fri 7:15pm, 6 | |||||||
4. Korkola, Jim | Fri 7:15pm, 1 | Lake Oswego | OR | United States | ||||
5. Kratz, Kim | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Lake Oswego | OR | United States | ||||
6. Ortiz, Ana M. | Fri 8:45pm, 6 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
7. Padilla, Javier T. | Fri 7:15pm, 6 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Piyarali, Ali | Fri 8:45pm, 6 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sarju, Zeke | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
2. Sharma, Siddharth | Fri 7:15pm, 5 | Seattle | WA | India | ||||
3. Siddiqui, Pervez R | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | Chandler | AZ | Canada | ||||
4. Sidhu, Jaswinder | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Lake Oswego | OR | India | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stevenson, Bryce | Fri 5:45pm, 1 | Seattle | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sullivan, Tim | Fri 7:15pm, 3 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
2. Sundararaman, Shreyas | Fri 7:15pm, 2 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
3. Thompson, Mark | Fri 8:45pm, 1 | OR | United States | |||||
4. Thorman, Amanda | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | SEATTLE | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Truscott, Barton | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
2. Williams, Eric N | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | University Place | WA | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbas, Fawad | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
2. Agarwal, Aayush | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
3. Agarwal, Shekhar | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
4. Boik, Andre | Fri 7:00pm, 7 | Calgary | AB | Canada | ||||
5. Collet, Alvaro | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
6. Gregory, Peter C. | Fri 7:45pm, 7 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
7. Gutierrez Perez, Gustavo | Fri 5:00pm, 6 | Morelia | MIC | Mexico | ||||
8. Hilton, Joshua D | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
9. Padilla, Javier E. | Fri 7:00pm, 7 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Reddy, Abhiroop | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Bellevue | WA | India | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Reilly, Sean | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | Davis | CA | Ireland | ||||
2. Ryan, Sean R | Sat 12:45pm, 1 | Portland | OR | Australia | ||||
3. Sykora, Lukas | Sat 11:15am, 5 | Tigard | OR | United States | ||||
4. Yeti, Mike | Fri 7:45pm, 7 | Portland | Canada | |||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 55+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Awadalla, Mohamed H | Fri 5:45pm, 6 | Sammamish | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carbajal , Phillip | Fri 7:45pm, 8 | Camas | United States | |||||
2. Goel, Palak | Fri 5:45pm, GC | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Gutierrez Gomez, Gustavo | Fri 5:45pm, GC | Seattle | WA | Mexico | ||||
4. Jung, Christopher A. | Sat 9:45am, GC | Mercer Island | WA | United States | ||||
5. Kumar, Varun | Fri 7:45pm, 8 | Bothell | WA | United States | ||||
6. Li, Jimmy Y | Fri 4:15pm, GC | Mountain View | CA | United States | ||||
7. Litvinov, David A. | Fri 5:45pm, 6 | Elk Grove | CA | Ukraine | ||||
8. McGee-Lowdermilk, Zane S | Sat 9:45am, 3 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Murronmaa, Tatu A | Fri 4:15pm, GC | Seattle | WA | Finland | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Olguin, Armando V | Fri 5:00pm, GC | Vallejo | CA | Mexico | ||||
2. Patel, Upen J. | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Elk Grove | CA | United Kingdom | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Reddy, Raghuvir | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | New York | NY | India | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. wagenmans, yos | Fri 5:00pm, GC | Gorssel | Netherlands | |||||
Men 70+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Women 2.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. ARONE, Elsa | Sat 10:15am, 8 | |||||||
2. Cherry, Taissa | Sat 11:15am, 3 | Belvedere Tiburon | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Duchamp, Cathy | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | |||||||
2. Frost, Kate | Fri 1:30pm, 1 | WA | United States | |||||
3. Gamaleldin, Jana | Sat 10:15am, 7 | |||||||
4. Ordos, Julie | Fri 5:30pm, 8 | WA | United States | |||||
5. Samson, Nuhamin | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | WA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Suarez, Andrea | Fri 1:30pm, 1 | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Weeks, Wendy | Fri 5:30pm, 8 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agel, Julie | Fri 5:45pm, 5 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
2. Bachman, Sarah L | Fri 4:15pm, 5 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Codd, Michelle | Sat 9:00am, 5 | |||||||
2. Kuperman, Hallie | Fri 4:15pm, 5 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
3. Nevler, Janis | Fri 5:45pm, 5 | Kirkland, WA | United States | |||||
4. Ohlsson, Mariza | Fri 5:30pm, 8 | Seattle | Slovenia | |||||
5. Short, Charlene | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arango, Karen | Fri 6:30pm, 8 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
2. Bachman, Laura | Fri 5:45pm, 3 | Seattle | United States | |||||
3. Chou Collet, Lulu | Fri 4:15pm, 2 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
4. Itkin, Laurie | Fri 4:15pm, 3 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
5. Odell, Carol F | Fri 5:45pm, 3 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
6. Posy, Dominique P | Fri 4:15pm, 2 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
7. Santos, Julie | Fri 6:30pm, 8 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tuppeny, Therese | Fri 4:15pm, 3 | Seattle | United States | |||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 50+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 55+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |