Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Holleran East View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gondi, Amita | Fri 11:40am, 7 | Stanford | CA | United States | ||||
2. Toth, Andrea | Fri 11:00am, 9 | Richmond | QC | Canada | ||||
3. Manning, Ashley | Fri 11:00am, 7 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Spahr, Caroline | Fri 11:40am, 9 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
5. Richards, Ciara | Fri 11:00am, 8 | Wales | ||||||
6. Davidson, Claire F. | Fri 11:00am, 7 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
7. Gallagher, Colby | Fri 11:40am, 8 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
8. Pathak, Daksha | Fri 11:40am, 8 | Houston | TX | India | ||||
9. Nimoityn, Eloise F. | Fri 11:00am, 3 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
10. Veiga de Almeida, Giovanna | Fri 11:00am, 8 | Charlottesville | VA | Brazil | ||||
11. Teegan, Helen | Fri 11:00am, 3 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
12. Kalgutkar, Jui | Fri 11:40am, 7 | Mumbai | NY | India | ||||
13. Thompson, Julia W | Fri 11:00am, 9 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
14. Polgar, Luca | Fri 11:40am, 3 | Lakeville | MN | Hungary | ||||
15. Joshi, Nikita | Fri 11:40am, 3 | Mumbai | India | |||||
16. Ng, Yu Quan | Fri 11:40am, 9 | Vancouver | BC | Canada | ||||
Holleran North View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Prasad, Aditi | Fri 9:00am, 9 | India | ||||||
2. Jefferson, Brianna | Fri 9:40am, 2 | Mississauga | ON | Canada | ||||
3. Fox, Bunny K | Fri 9:00am, 7 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Ong, Cassandra | Fri 9:40am, 8 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
5. Lemay, Davis | Fri 9:40am, 8 | Harwichport | MA | United States | ||||
6. Knapp, Emily | Fri 9:00am, 4 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
7. Rose, Emily H. | Fri 9:40am, 7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. McGillicuddy, Erica | Fri 9:00am, 8 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
9. Stephenson, India | Fri 9:40am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
10. Young, Isabel | Fri 9:00am, 8 | Annapolis | MD | United States | ||||
11. Buchholz, Julia D | Fri 9:00am, 3 | Flourtown | PA | United States | ||||
12. Chai, Madeleine P. | Fri 9:00am, 7 | Norwell | MA | United States | ||||
13. Sharma, Navmi | Fri 9:00am, 9 | MUMBAI | India | |||||
14. Willwerth, Sarah | Fri 9:40am, 7 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
15. Ryan, Stephanie | Fri 9:00am, 3 | PA | Ireland | |||||
16. Raj, Vanessa | Fri 9:00am, 4 | Bayan Lepas | Malaysia | |||||
Holleran South View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jacobs, Alexa | Fri 10:20am, 7 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Hughes, Anna | Fri 10:20am, 8 | Philadelphia | PA | New Zealand | ||||
3. Cao, Cynthia | Fri 9:40am, 9 | Richmond | BC | Canada | ||||
4. Evans, Eleonore L | Fri 9:40am, 4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Yeung, Gigi | Fri 10:20am, 8 | Macau | ||||||
6. Jefferson, Haley | Fri 9:40am, 3 | Mississauga | ON | Canada | ||||
7. Worcester, Hope | Fri 9:40am, 4 | Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
8. Pincus, Jane | Fri 10:20am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Weil, Lauren M. | Fri 9:40am, 1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
10. Martin, Lucy | Fri 10:20am, 7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Doyle, M. Grace | Fri 9:40am, 1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
12. Marquez, Marcela | Fri 9:40am, 9 | Hastings-on-Hudson | NY | Mexico | ||||
13. Mansoor, Mariam | Fri 10:20am, 9 | Richmond Hill | NY | Canada | ||||
14. Kalahe Arachchige, Mihiliya | Fri 10:20am, 3 | Haverford | PA | Sri Lanka | ||||
15. Koivumäki, Sanna | Fri 10:20am, 9 | Geneva | NY | Finland | ||||
16. Maxwell, Sydney | Fri 9:40am, 3 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
Holleran West View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Haywood, Amanda D. | Fri 12:20pm, 9 | Bridgetown | Barbados | |||||
2. Berling, Audrey C | Fri 12:20pm, 9 | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
3. Glaser, Caroline J | Fri 1:00pm, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Ross, Elisabeth | Fri 1:00pm, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Lentz, Elizabeth | Fri 12:20pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. McVeigh, Ellie | Fri 12:20pm, 7 | Ireland | ||||||
7. Leonard, Emme | Fri 12:20pm, 3 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
8. Elmandouh, Engy M. | Fri 12:20pm, 8 | Egypt | ||||||
9. Parker-Schmidt, Erika Maria | Fri 1:00pm, 7 | El Salvador | ||||||
10. Fraser, Gabrielle | Fri 1:00pm, 9 | Georgetown | Guyana | |||||
11. Craig, Hannah | Fri 1:00pm, 8 | NY | Ireland | |||||
12. Ward, Julia H. | Fri 12:20pm, 7 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
13. Steelman, Morgan | Fri 1:00pm, 9 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
14. Carleke, Nanna | Fri 1:00pm, 8 | Karlskrona | Sweden | |||||
15. Kendall, Nicole | Fri 1:00pm, 3 | Newmarket | ON | Canada | ||||
16. Prokes, Ona | Fri 12:20pm, 8 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Molloy East View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sanger, Aman | Fri 1:00pm, 10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Parekh, Aryan | Fri 1:00pm, 11 | MUMBAI | India | |||||
3. Huang, Dillon C | Fri 1:00pm, 12 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. Nagpal, Gautam | Fri 1:00pm, 11 | GHAZIABAD | India | |||||
5. Crowne, George | Fri 12:10pm, 6 | Oakville | ON | Canada | ||||
6. Bonnell, Graham | Fri 1:00pm, 10 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
7. De Larrauri, Inaki | Fri 12:10pm, 10 | Madrid | M | Colombia | ||||
8. Bassil, Jacob | Fri 12:10pm, 10 | Brooklyn | NY | Lebanon | ||||
9. Lentz, Jonathan R | Fri 12:10pm, 11 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Ghaeli, Justin | Fri 1:00pm, 6 | Richmond Hill | ON | Canada | ||||
11. Sim Wei Jie, Marcus | Fri 1:00pm, 6 | NY | Malaysia | |||||
12. Jawad, MD | Fri 12:10pm, 6 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
13. Udy, Quinn | Fri 12:10pm, 11 | New Zealand | ||||||
14. Kumar, Raghav | Fri 12:10pm, 12 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
15. Choudhary, Saksham | Fri 12:10pm, 12 | DELHI | India | |||||
16. Shonrock, Tyler | Fri 1:00pm, 12 | Bryn Mawr | PA | |||||
Molloy North View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Malik, Abdul | Fri 9:00am, 1 | Quetta | BA | Pakistan | ||||
2. Kankariya, Aditya | Fri 9:40am, 11 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Lee, Andrew | Fri 9:40am, 10 | United States | ||||||
4. McCafferty, Calvin | Fri 9:40am, 12 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Kanwal, Deven S. | Fri 9:40am, 6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Kachur, Dylan | Fri 9:40am, 11 | Bethlehem | CT | United States | ||||
7. Corigliano, Enzo | Fri 10:30am, 12 | le mans | France | |||||
8. Kagan, Jacob A. | Fri 9:40am, 10 | Arlington | VA | |||||
9. Oakley, Jamie | Fri 10:30am, 11 | Tauranga | New Zealand | |||||
10. Lopez, Jose Andres | Fri 9:00am, 1 | San Salvador | El Salvador | |||||
11. Randell, Millen | Fri 10:30am, 12 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
12. Abbas, Shamseldeen A | Fri 9:40am, 6 | Lancaster | Egypt | |||||
13. Webb, Theodore | Fri 9:40am, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Van der Pluijm, Thijs | Fri 9:40am, 12 | New York City | NY | Netherlands | ||||
15. Shahani, Tushar K | Fri 9:40am, 5 | mumbai | India | |||||
16. Khosrowshahi, Wyatt | Fri 10:30am, 11 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
Molloy South View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wattles, Alexander | Fri 10:30am, 6 | Pound Ridge | NY | United States | ||||
2. Menon, Ayush | Fri 10:30am, 6 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Segundo Corona, Cesar | Fri 10:20am, 2 | Corte Madera | Mexico | |||||
4. Tymkiw, Dylan A | Fri 10:30am, 10 | Resistencia | Argentina | |||||
5. Kim, Eric | Fri 11:20am, 11 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
6. Krueger, Filip | Fri 11:20am, 6 | Stockholm | Sweden | |||||
7. Phillips, Jesper | Fri 10:20am, 2 | Redmond | WA | Norway | ||||
8. O'Connor, Joe C. | Fri 10:30am, 10 | Madison | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Milligan, John | Fri 11:20am, 10 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
10. Park, Luke | Fri 11:20am, 12 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Kacergis, Michael P | Fri 11:20am, 6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
12. Rodden, Patrick J. | Fri 10:30am, 5 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
13. Khan, Salim | Fri 11:20am, 12 | Yarrow Point | WA | United States | ||||
14. Jeeva, Sanjay | Fri 10:30am, 5 | Sterrebeek | Malaysia | |||||
15. Suratt, Tate | Fri 11:20am, 11 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Bhargava, Yash | Fri 11:20am, 10 | Philadelphia | PA | India | ||||
Molloy West View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lichtmacher, Adam W. | Fri 2:40pm, 12 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Eltokhy, Aly | Fri 2:40pm, 12 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
3. Yacobucci, David M | Fri 1:50pm, 12 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Chase, Davis | Fri 1:50pm, 6 | Pomfret | CT | United States | ||||
5. Gill, Harrison | Fri 1:50pm, 6 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
6. Martin, Henry | Fri 2:40pm, 10 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Lee, Inwoo | Fri 2:40pm, 6 | Korea, Republic of | ||||||
8. Kapur, Krish | Fri 2:40pm, 10 | kolkata | NY | India | ||||
9. Dukarm, Matthew | Fri 2:40pm, 6 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
10. Lucente, Matthew | Fri 2:40pm, 11 | Auckland | New Zealand | |||||
11. Moyer, Maximo L | Fri 1:50pm, 11 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
12. Bermingham, Nick | Fri 1:50pm, 10 | Denver | CO | United States | ||||
13. Heaton, Noel | Fri 1:50pm, 11 | Calgary | AB | Canada | ||||
14. Davis, Owen | Fri 1:50pm, 10 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
15. Choi, Sean | Fri 2:40pm, 11 | Marion | MA | United States | ||||
16. Pal, Udai | Fri 1:50pm, 12 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
Pool (Men's National Championships) View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abou El Einen, Aly | Fri 2:20pm, 5 | Alexandria | Egypt | |||||
2. Hussein, Aly | Fri 11:20am, 5 | Marion | MA | Egypt | ||||
3. Davies, Ashley G. | Fri 1:20pm, 5 | Chesterfield | England | |||||
4. Flynn, James | Fri 1:40pm, 2 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
5. Wyatt, James | Fri 12:45pm, 1 | New York | England | |||||
6. Tarek, Marwan | Fri 11:00am, 1 | Cairo | C | Egypt | ||||
7. Toth, Matthew | Fri 11:00am, 1 | Calgary | AB | United States | ||||
8. Äijänen, Miko | Fri 12:45pm, 1 | JSK | Finland | |||||
9. Raziel, Nadav | Fri 12:20pm, 5 | Hod Ha'sharon | Israel | |||||
10. El Torkey, Omar | Fri 12:00pm, 2 | Egypt | Egypt | |||||
11. Abouaish, Saadeldin | Fri 12:20pm, 5 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
12. Scherl, Samuel | Fri 2:20pm, 5 | South Orange | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Lovejoy, Spencer W. | Fri 1:20pm, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
14. Chotrani, Veer | Fri 11:20am, 5 | India | ||||||
15. Crouin, Victor | Fri 1:40pm, 2 | France | ||||||
16. Ibrahim, Youssef | Fri 12:00pm, 2 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
Ramsay (Women's National Championships) View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Salunkhe, Akanksha | Fri 1:00pm, 2 | Goa | India | |||||
2. Bushma, Alina | Fri 11:10am, 2 | Ukraine | ||||||
3. Henley, Amelia | Fri 11:10am, 2 | Kent | United States | |||||
4. Wagenmans, Elena | Fri 12:50pm, 4 | Seattle | WA | Netherlands | ||||
5. Ruggiero, Elle | Fri 12:00pm, 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Jinks, Emma | Fri 10:15am, 1 | Stratford | PE | Canada | ||||
7. Kennedy, Georgina | Fri 1:00pm, 2 | England | ||||||
8. Mohamed, Habiba | Fri 12:50pm, 4 | NY | Egypt | |||||
9. Moataz, Hana | Fri 10:20am, 4 | Egypt | ||||||
10. Davis, Jess | Fri 10:20am, 4 | New York | NY | Jamaica | ||||
11. Tyma, Karina | Fri 12:00pm, 4 | Bristol | Poland | |||||
12. Beecroft, Lucy | Fri 10:15am, 1 | New York | CT | England | ||||
13. Lopez Dominguez, Luz Sarahi | Fri 11:10am, 4 | Mexico | Mexico | |||||
14. El Torky, Raneem | Fri 12:00pm, 1 | Alexandria, Egypt | Egypt | |||||
15. Subramaniam, Sivasangari | Fri 12:00pm, 1 | Alor Setar | Malaysia | |||||
16. Foo Yuk Han, Zoe | Fri 11:10am, 4 | Kuala Lumpur | Malaysia |