Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Mixed 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boyd, Jada | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Brown, Zoie | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Chicago | IL | |||||
3. Chan, Aaric | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
4. Chappelle, Jacob | Sat 11:00am, 3 | East Lansing | MI | |||||
5. Cornell, Jas | Sat 11:00am, 4 | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lewis, Barron | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Morgan, Scottie | Sat 11:00am, 4 | |||||||
2. wilson, idalis | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Chicago | IL | |||||
Mixed 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dixon, Crystal | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Evanston | IL | United States | ||||
2. Gerber, Adam | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Hasan, Hussain | Sat 11:40am, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
4. Kanyock, Tom | Sat 11:40am, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
5. Malhotra, Manik | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Victoria | BC | |||||
6. Munoz, Ramiro | Sat 9:00am, 3 | IL | United States | |||||
Mixed 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Tauseef | Sat 10:20am, 5 | Allen | TX | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alexos, Constantine V. | Sat 9:40am, 3 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
2. Andrews, Ian W | Sat 10:20am, 3 | Ypsilanti | MI | United States | ||||
3. Braun, Daniel | Sat 10:20am, 5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
4. Chan, Ivy | Sat 9:40am, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
5. Chappelle, Sam | Sat 10:20am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dey-Kohli, Mehak | Sat 9:40am, 5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Dodson, Alexandra V | Sat 10:20am, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Grissom, Katherine | Sat 10:20am, 3 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Meers, Walker | Sat 10:20am, 1 | Lake Forest | IL | |||||
2. Morgan, Scott | Sat 9:40am, 3 | Grand Rapids | MI | |||||
3. Myers, Mike | Sat 9:40am, 4 | Ames | IA | United States | ||||
4. Rosenberg, Avery | Sat 10:20am, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
5. Sarju, Zeke | Sat 9:40am, 5 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
6. Smith, William | Sat 10:20am, 2 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
7. Vainberg, Victor | Sat 10:20am, 1 | IL | United States | |||||
Mixed 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bala, Pawel | Sat 9:00am, 6 | Chicago | IL | Poland | ||||
2. Chappelle, Scott | Sat 9:00am, 6 | East Lansing | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cox, Timothy L. | Sat 11:40am, 4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fang, Wesley L | Sat 12:20pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hantzmon, Tom T. | Sat 9:40am, 6 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
2. Hoang, Ryan | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Irvine | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kraft, Emilie P | Sat 12:20pm, 3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Monrad, Julie | Sat 9:40am, 6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. O'Brien,, Jack | Sat 11:40am, 4 | United States | ||||||
4. Okada, Eigo | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Northbrook | IL | United States | ||||
5. Rao, Raghav | Sat 11:40am, 3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Mixed 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Feitler, Alex | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Flanigan, John B | Sat 12:20pm, 1 | Oak Park | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gopinath, Deepak E | Sat 12:20pm, 2 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Grissom, Jacob | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hoang, Timothy | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Peacock, Tasker D | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Wilmette | IL | United States | ||||
Mixed 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cupps JR, Bobby A. | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Kovas, Reed | Sat 9:40am, 1 | Lake Bluff | IL | United States | ||||
3. Murli, Abhishek S | Sat 9:40am, 2 | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
4. Qu, Joy | Sat 9:40am, 1 | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shekhawat, Gaurav | Sat 9:40am, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Yarrow, Phil | Sat 1:00pm, 1 | Oak Park | IL | United Kingdom |