Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chenkin, Michael | ||||||||
2. Giblin, Thaddeus | ||||||||
3. Gorman, Liam | New York | NY | United States | |||||
4. Iturbe Jastrow, Arturo | ||||||||
5. McDonald, Milo | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
6. Platter, Brian | ||||||||
7. Talbot, Brad | New York | NY | United States | |||||
8. Wadhera, Sumeet | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barrett, Mac | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baum, Ben | New York | NY | United States | |||||
2. Brooke, James | United States | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Alexander J | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burns, Brian A | New York | NY | United States | |||||
2. Chen, Jack | United States | |||||||
3. Cheng, Jacky | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fee, Thomas G | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gantcher, Michael | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
2. Haegele, John | NY | United States | ||||||
3. Hassan, Usman | New York | NY | United States | |||||
4. Hudson, Thomas | BOSTON | MA | United States | |||||
5. Hunter, Daniel | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
6. Kalyanaraman, Arun A | New York | NY | United States | |||||
7. Karivalis, James | New York | NY | United States | |||||
8. Kielty, Ewan | New York | NY | Ireland | |||||
9. Kim, Daniel | United States | |||||||
10. Malinowitz, Michael | Clifton Park | NY | United States | |||||
11. Marcelli, Emre | New york | NY | United States | |||||
12. Martin-Lecamp, Charles | ||||||||
13. Mennitt, Tyzo | New York | NY | United States | |||||
14. Rodriguez, Daniel | New York | NY | United States | |||||
15. Schaap, Alexander | Netherlands | |||||||
16. Sekhar, Nivrith | New York | India | ||||||
17. Sullivan, Jay | Pleasantville | NY | United States | |||||
18. Tsybulko, Konstantin | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
19. Young, Brook | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhattacharjee, Ranjit | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Buckingham, William A | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Greg | Sag Harbor | NY | United States | |||||
2. Collman, Cory | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Eliosoff, Jacob | New York | NY | Canada | |||||
4. Frazier, Andrew D | New York | NY | United States | |||||
5. Galit, Noah | New York | NY | United States | |||||
6. Garg, Apoorva | Jersey City | NJ | United States | |||||
7. Giordano, Carl | New Vernon | United States | ||||||
8. Gordon, Harry | Bronx | NY | United States | |||||
9. Graham, Jake | United States | |||||||
10. Hellberg, Chris | United States | |||||||
11. Ho, Tony | New Hyde Park | NY | Hong Kong | |||||
12. Kanyock, Tom | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
13. Krawczyk, Peter | NY | United States | ||||||
14. Lai, Steve | United States | |||||||
15. Mayo, Sam | New York | NY | United States | |||||
16. Milciunas, John Paul | Gulfstream | FL | United States | |||||
17. Moran, Andrew P | Maynard | MA | United States | |||||
18. Ogona, Odia | ||||||||
19. Orsher, Theodore G | New York | NY | United States | |||||
20. Ozbek, Kadir | NY | United States | ||||||
21. Pallaoro, Alessandro | New York | NY | United States | |||||
22. Paul, Benjamin | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pepper, Michael R | Ridgewood | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ramnath, Rohit | ||||||||
2. Russell, Douglas | United States | |||||||
3. Silberman, Aaron | NY | United States | ||||||
4. Stapylton, Matthew | ||||||||
5. Van Deventer, William | Norwalk | CT | United States | |||||
6. Winkler, Ben | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abood, George | NY | United States | ||||||
2. Alavi, Naj | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Arnold, Rolf | New York | NY | Switzerland | |||||
4. Belmadani, Driss | Charlotte | NC | Morocco | |||||
5. Berlin, Ken | United States | |||||||
6. Bomberowitz, Ian | Salem | MA | United States | |||||
7. Brooke, Will | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
8. Buechler, Matthew | Long Island City | NY | United States | |||||
9. Burns, Kyle J | New York | NY | United States | |||||
10. Chopra, Manish | New York | NY | United States | |||||
11. De Silva, Thissa | New York | NY | United States | |||||
12. Didwania, Saumya | New York | NY | United States | |||||
13. Falcone, Carmen | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
14. Gabler, Jennifer K | Westport | CT | United States | |||||
15. Kankkunen, Marcus | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
16. Lawrence, Joe | Maynard | MA | United States | |||||
17. Limaye, Atul | New York | NY | Australia | |||||
18. Luke, Timothy F. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
19. McConnell, Mike | New York | NY | United States | |||||
20. McGeoch, Cameron | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
21. McGeoch, Stuart | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
22. Miller, Gregory R. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
23. Osborne, Robert C. | United States | |||||||
24. paskulin, marc | Auburn | CA | United States | |||||
25. Popere, Bhooshan | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
26. Provizor, Erez | Kingston | ON | Canada | |||||
27. Pulles, Sergio | Chestnut Ridge | NY | United States | |||||
28. Ridout, David | ||||||||
29. Roger, Michel | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
30. Rothschild, Aaron L | Ridgefield | CT | United States | |||||
31. Simpson, David | New York | NY | United States | |||||
32. Vilas, Alfredo R. | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brewer, Nicholas | Quincy | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Buaron, Charles E. | Southampton | NY | United States | |||||
2. Chawla, Varun | Jersey city | NJ | India | |||||
3. Contreras, Fernando J. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Covarrubias, Jorge | Rio de Janeiro | RJ | Mexico | |||||
5. Cunningham, Barry | Galway | Ireland | ||||||
6. Eberstadt, Michael | New York | NY | ||||||
7. Esposito, Joseph | New York | NY | United States | |||||
8. Gaddipati, Sarat | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Gardiner, Steven | St. John`s | NL | Canada | |||||
10. Gordon, Bruce B | New York | NY | United States | |||||
11. Jamshed, Saad | Pittsford | NY | United States | |||||
12. Kogan, Theo | New York | NY | United States | |||||
13. Lehv, Clara | New York | NY | United States | |||||
14. Livingston, Sam | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
15. Mald, Lance R | Weston | CT | United States | |||||
16. Manglik, Ankur | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
17. McClintick, Brendan | South Portland | ME | United States | |||||
18. McIntire, Will | West Roxbury | MA | United States | |||||
19. Megliola, Andre H | NH | United States | ||||||
20. Murthy, Praveen | New York | NY | ||||||
21. Ohrstrom, Henry | The Plains | VA | United States | |||||
22. Pope, Liam T. | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
23. Prasad, Jay V. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
24. Rai, Prashant | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
25. Ray, Abir | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
26. Smith, Jack | Beacon | NY | United States | |||||
27. Song, Bryan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
28. Thiagarajah, Prashan | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | |||||
29. Toki, Yusei | Japan | |||||||
30. Winmill, William | NY | United States | ||||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alberich, Sergio | Boston | MA | Spain | |||||
2. Ali, Muhammad | Bethel | CT | United States | |||||
3. Bargagna, Santiago | Atlanta | GA | United States | |||||
4. Bhavnani, Avinash | Warren | NJ | United States | |||||
5. Brown, Scott J | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
6. Cabrera, Danny | New York | NY | United States | |||||
7. Chin, Jared | New York | NY | United States | |||||
8. Diadul, Luca M | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
9. Garrett, Benjamin | Forest Hills | NY | United States | |||||
10. Heller, David | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
11. Ismail, Ahmad | MN | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Joseph, Micky | Botswana | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Keating, Geoffrey | Watertown | MA | United States | |||||
2. Li, Jimmy Y | Mountain View | CA | United States | |||||
3. Matlick, Sam | Linwood | NJ | United States | |||||
4. Mendez, William G. | Arlington | VA | United States | |||||
5. Moran, Derek P | Maynard | MA | United States | |||||
6. Mukhin, Artemy | New York | NY | United States | |||||
7. Peppiatt, Jonah A | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Perkins, Floyd P | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rao-Chakravorti, Tarit | Brookline | NY | United States | |||||
2. Rowland, Henry J. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Schumacher, Michael | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | |||||
4. Sethi, Sohel | Westfield | NJ | India | |||||
5. Singerman, Chris | Atlanta | GA | United States | |||||
6. Singerman, Kevin | Louisville | KY | United States | |||||
7. Siwona, Kaone | Botswana | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tawana, Antonio | Botswana | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Uribe, Andres | New York | Colombia | ||||||
2. Vig, Chetan | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Votin, Attila V. | Dunwoody | GA | United States | |||||
4. Yuen, Peter | Riverside | CT | United States | |||||
Men's Open Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassil, Gabriel | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
2. Bertocchi, Michelangelo | Reggio Emilia | Italy | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blasberg, Jack M | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
2. Bulbulia, Jacob | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chin, Richard A | Riverdale | NY | Guyana | |||||
2. Elias, Jose Manuel | Lima | Peru | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gagnier, Chris W. | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Geisser, Dan | New York | NY | United States | |||||
2. Gill, Sandeep S | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Greenberg, Matthew R | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hult, Rasmus | Sweden | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Keating, Bryan D. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lynn, Andre | AUSTRALIA | VIC | Australia | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Marks, Edward H. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McQuan, Chayse | new york | NY | Trinidad and Tobago | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mendez, Theodore | Arlington | VA | United States | |||||
2. Mosier, Brad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Pant, Mudit | OR | India | ||||||
4. Pelonomi, Theo | ||||||||
5. Reed, Nick | Forest Hills | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Slyder, Eli | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wolfe, Tommy | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cullina, Alice | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
2. Francis, Gillian | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
3. Green, Megan E. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
4. Kanaley, Michelle | United States | |||||||
5. Kim, Kayla | New York | NY | Korea, Republic of | |||||
6. Van Alphen, Co | NY | Canada | ||||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hintz, Lisa | New York | NY | United States | |||||
2. Hurford, Jennifer | ||||||||
3. Lee, Sarah | New York | NY | United States | |||||
4. McElligott, Zoë | Ireland | |||||||
5. Traylor, Nina | ||||||||
6. Wang, Joanna | New York | United States | ||||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bose, Nina | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brewer, Alyssa | New York | NY | United States | |||||
2. Collin, Anne | Canada | |||||||
3. Elish, Andrea | NY | United States | ||||||
4. Gordon, Grace | NY | United States | ||||||
5. Jones, McKenzie M | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
6. Pullinger, Taylor | New York | NY | South Africa | |||||
7. Slanetz, Phoebe G. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Villena, Claudia | United States | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Winokur, Annick | Fairfield | CT | ||||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allen, Sarah | Mount Vernon | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnson, Hope | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
2. Matos, Jazmin | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McGeoch, Jennifer | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
2. McNeill, Mary Katherine | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Ooi, Jane | Stamford | CT | Malaysia | |||||
4. Sato-DiLorenzo, Aya | Newton | MA | Japan | |||||
5. Simonton, Emily | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Betts, Kari A | Round Rock | TX | United States | |||||
2. Chin, Caroline | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Clary, Taryn F | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
2. Drammeh, Rakey | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Gagnier, Chelsea B | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
4. Jenkins, Catherine C | Long Island City | NY | United States | |||||
5. McAtee, Haley P | New York | NY | United States | |||||
6. Oblamski, Clair | New York | NY | United States | |||||
7. Pandit, Rhea | New York | NY | United States | |||||
8. Sasson, Sonya | New York | NY | United States |