Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berlinghof, William /Simonton, Jeffrey |
Fri 7:00pm, Cyn2 | Dresher
/Greenville |
PA
/DE |
/United States |
||||
2. Dencker, Marc /Good, Alan C. |
Sat 11:30am, Cyn1 | Boston
/Flourtown |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnston, Raymond W. /Osborne, Cedric |
Sun 3:00pm, Cyn2 | Swarthmore
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Lohr, James /Velho, David |
Fri 7:00pm, Cyn2 | Hellertown
/Bethlehem |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Lytle, Jesse /Nagy, Alexander K |
Sun 4:00pm, Cyn2 | Narberth
/Bala Cynwyd |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Sultan, Eric /Pelaez, Jorge |
Sat 11:30am, Cyn1 | Bryn Mawr
/St. Davids |
PA
/PA |
United States
/ |
||||
Men C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdullah, Zafar /Flora, Jon |
Sat 1:30pm, Cyn1 | Wynnewood
/Wynnewood |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Bharucha, Neville /Foster, Eric |
Sat 2:30pm, Cyn1 |
/ |
/ |
/United States |
||||
3. Landreth, Peter M. /Weisberg, Brett |
Fri 5:00pm, Cyn2 | Wyndmoor
/Ambler |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. O'Halloran, Bryan /Foley SR, John J |
Sat 2:30pm, Cyn1 |
/Collegeville |
/PA |
/United States |
||||
5. O'loughlin, Connor /Gattuso, Brian |
Sat 12:30pm, Cyn1 | Haverford
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Soosaar, Alvar /Keech, Brian |
Sat 1:30pm, Cyn1 | Narberth
/Narberth |
PA
/PA |
Estonia
/United States |
||||
7. Wilson, James /Gregory, David J. |
Sat 12:30pm, Cyn1 | Paoli
/Berwyn |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Wimmer, Robert S /Driscoll, Andrew |
Fri 5:00pm, Cyn2 | Bala Cynwyd
/ |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men D Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barton, Richard /McCabe, Micky |
Tue 5:00pm, Cyn1 | Lansdale
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Flynn, Brendan /Petaccio, David |
Tue 5:00pm, Cyn1 | Havertown
/Collingswood |
PA
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Todd P. /Sharp, Dane |
Fri 8:30pm, Mer | Wilmington
/Philadelphia |
DE
/PA |
United States
/Canada |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cechin, Fabio /Rodrigues, Vinicius |
Fri 12:00pm, Mer | Havertown
/Lawrenceville |
PA
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Coleman, Shane /Beddoes, Lance |
Fri 7:30pm, Cyn1 | Bala Cynwyd
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/ |
||||
2. Desai, Sunil B /McGuinness, Trevor S. |
Fri 5:00pm, Mer | Villanova
/Merion Station |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Garno, Edmund /Stait, Alex M |
Mon 11:00am, Mer | Haverford
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/England |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harris, Patrick /Avellino, Matt |
Fri 8:30pm, Mer | Havertown
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Harrity, Thomas W. /Dodd, Richard W. |
Fri 6:30pm, GCC | Philadelphia
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Hughes, Ben /Hughes, Josh |
Fri 12:00pm, Mer | Malvern
/Malvern |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Kronfeld, Andrew /Bastien, Pierre L |
Fri 6:30pm, GCC | Wynnewood
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Lemmon, George /Lemmon, B.G. |
Fri 5:00pm, Mer | Villanova
/Devon |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Longman, Chris /Asher, James |
Sun 5:00pm, Cyn2 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/ |
England
/United States |
||||
7. Matuch, Andrew /Pearson, Duncan |
Fri 7:30pm, Cyn1 | Haverford
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Scott , Warren B /Kacergis, Robert J |
Fri 6:30pm, PCTRY | Radnor
/Glenside |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Thain, Nigel /Chilton, Edmund R. |
Fri 6:30pm, PCTRY | Wynnewood
/Wilmington |
PA
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men Super-B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Armstrong, Rob /Snyder, Andrew W. |
Fri 4:30pm, Cyn1 | Phoenixville
/Paoli |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bolling, Robert H. /Clare, Jason J. |
Sat 2:00pm, Mer | Wilmington
/Greenville |
DE
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Connelly, George M /Madzin, John B. |
Fri 4:30pm, Cyn1 | Erdenheim
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Coombs, William F /Gujral, Ravindar |
Fri 4:00pm, Cyn2 | West Chester
/Berwyn |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Edson, Howard S /Lenhard, Walter H |
Fri 6:00pm, Cyn2 | Ambler
/Villanova |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hall, Turney /Korman, Tracy W |
Sat 12:00pm, Cyn2 | Crosswicks
/Princeton |
NJ
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Henderson, Samuel B. /Stewardson, Robert |
Sat 2:00pm, Mer | Bryn Mawr
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jaffe, Kenneth D /Dearnley, Tim |
Fri 5:30pm, GCC | Ambler
/Mount Laurel |
PA
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Jaffe, William I. /Baum, Kevin J |
Fri 6:00pm, Cyn2 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
/ |
||||
3. Lisko, John /Evans, John |
Fri 5:30pm, GCC | Wyndmoor
/Wyndmoor |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Monaghan, Peter H. /Nehrbas, Andrew |
Sat 12:00pm, Cyn2 | Wynnewood
/Villanova |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Saunders, Jon /Herrmann, Douglas |
Sat 11:00am, Cyn2 | Wilmington
/Wilmington |
DE
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Segal, Eli B /Mateer, Trevor |
Fri 6:30pm, Cyn1 | Ardmore
/Berwyn |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Smith, Martin R. /Orr, Andrew A |
Sat 11:00am, Cyn2 | Ardmore
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Spahr, Wesley W. /Herrmann, David |
Fri 6:30pm, Cyn1 | Newtown Square
/Wayne |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. West, Lauren /Grant, Kathryn C. |
Fri 4:00pm, Cyn2 |
/Gladwyne |
/PA |
England
/United States |
||||
Women B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Furnas, Penelope A. /Rux, Margaret P |
Sun 2:30pm, Cyn1 | Merion Station
/Wyndmoor |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hughes, Kathy /Conca, Lillian |
Sun 3:30pm, Cyn1 | Glenmoore
/Glenmoore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Jones, Charlotte /Stoddard, Alexandra K |
Sun 2:30pm, Cyn1 | Rydal
/Wyndmoor |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Kacergis, Mary /Taylor, Nathalie |
Sun 3:30pm, Cyn1 | Malvern
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Orleans, Ashley /Rux, Margaret P |
, | Philadelphia
/Wyndmoor |
PA
/PA |
/United States |
||||
Women C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Browning, Elizabeth /Brown, Marian |
Sat 2:00pm, Cyn2 | Philadelphia
/Havertown |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Gagnon, Alison /Broussard, Delma L. |
Sat 2:00pm, Cyn2 | Wayne
/Swarthmore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Gelinas, Audrey /Volpp, Daphne |
Sun 12:30pm, Cyn1 | Penn Valley
/Wynnewood |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Guenther, Rebecca /Waddell, Rebecca |
Sun 10:30am, Cyn1 | Gladwyne
/Berwyn |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moore, Jennifer /Hamrahi, Susan (Sho) |
Sat 1:00pm, Cyn2 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/Canada |
||||
2. Spackman, Patti M /Lopez, Shannon |
Sun 12:30pm, Cyn1 | Chester Springs
/ |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Specker, Beth /Fleisher, Leslie |
Sat 1:00pm, Cyn2 | Berwyn
/Malvern |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women D Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hughes, Alicia /Levinthal, Bonnie |
, | Lafayette Hill
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
/ |
||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Crowe, Maryann /Platt, Pamela H |
Fri 12:00pm, Cyn2 | Wayne
/Newtown Square |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davenport, Joyce V /Stoker, Georgina |
Fri 12:00pm, Cyn2 | Wayne
/ |
PA
/LIV |
United States
/England |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Detter, Tehani /Rodriguez, Alicia |
Fri 6:30pm, Mer | Bryn Mawr
/Philadelphia PA |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Erasmus, Chanel /Grant, Kathryn C. |
Fri 7:30pm, Mer | Pottstown
/Gladwyne |
PA
/PA |
South Africa
/United States |
||||
3. Mashek, Rachel L. /Walsh, Olivia |
Fri 4:30pm, Mer | Swarthmore
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pierce, Molly /Greer, Tracy B. |
Fri 4:30pm, Mer | Haverford
/Berwyn |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Vengels, Kellen A /Haley, Jennifer |
Fri 7:30pm, Mer | Bryn Mawr
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/Wales |
||||
3. West, Lauren /Lightner, Kimbley H |
Fri 6:30pm, Mer |
/Narberth |
/PA |
England
/Zimbabwe |