Tournaments - Entrants by division

PSRA Skill Level Doubles Championships

Entrants by division

Men B Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Berlinghof, William
     /Simonton, Jeffrey
Fri 7:00pm, Cyn2 Dresher
/Greenville
PA
/DE

/United States
 2.  Dencker, Marc
     /Good, Alan C.
Sat 11:30am, Cyn1 Philadelphia
/Flourtown
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Johnston, Raymond W.
     /Osborne, Cedric
Sun 3:00pm, Cyn2 Swarthmore
/
PA
/
United States
/United States
 2.  Lohr, James
     /Velho, David
Fri 7:00pm, Cyn2 Hellertown
/Bethlehem
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Lytle, Jesse
     /Nagy, Alexander K
Sun 4:00pm, Cyn2 Narberth
/Bala Cynwyd
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 4.  Sultan, Eric
     /Pelaez, Jorge
Sat 11:30am, Cyn1 Bryn Mawr
/St. Davids
PA
/PA
United States
/
Men C Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Abdullah, Zafar
     /Flora, Jon
Sat 1:30pm, Cyn1 Wynnewood
/Wynnewood
PA
/PA

/United States
 2.  Bharucha, Neville
     /Foster, Eric
Sat 2:30pm, Cyn1
/

/

/United States
 3.  Landreth, Peter M.
     /Weisberg, Brett
Fri 5:00pm, Cyn2 Wyndmoor
/Ambler
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 4.  O'Halloran, Bryan
     /Foley, John J.
Sat 2:30pm, Cyn1
/Collegeville

/PA

/United States
 5.  O'loughlin, Connor
     /Gattuso, Brian
Sat 12:30pm, Cyn1 Haverford
/
PA
/
United States
/United States
 6.  Soosaar, Alvar
     /Keech, Brian
Sat 1:30pm, Cyn1 Narberth
/Narberth
PA
/PA
Estonia
/United States
 7.  Wilson, James
     /Gregory, David J.
Sat 12:30pm, Cyn1 Paoli
/Berwyn
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 8.  Wimmer, Robert S
     /Driscoll, Andrew
Fri 5:00pm, Cyn2 Bala Cynwyd
/
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Men D Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Barton, Richard
     /McCabe, Micky
Tue 5:00pm, Cyn1 Lansdale
/
PA
/
United States
/
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Flynn, Brendan
     /Petaccio, David
Tue 5:00pm, Cyn1 Swarthmore
/Collingswood
PA
/NJ
United States
/United States
Men Open Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Anderson, Todd P.
     /Sharp, Dane
Fri 8:30pm, Mer Wilmington
/Philadelphia
DE
/PA
United States
/Canada
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Cechin, Fabio
     /Rodrigues, Vinicius
Fri 12:00pm, Mer Ardmore
/
PA
/OH
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Coleman, Shane
     /Beddoes, Lance
Fri 7:30pm, Cyn1 Bala Cynwyd
/
PA
/
United States
/
 2.  Desai, Sunil B
     /McGuinness, Trevor S.
Fri 5:00pm, Mer Haverford
/Merion Station
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Garno, Edmund
     /Stait, Alex M
Mon 11:00am, Mer Haverford
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/
United States
/England
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Harris, Patrick S
     /Avellino, Matt
Fri 8:30pm, Mer Havertown
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Harrity, Thomas W.
     /Dodd, Richard W.
Fri 6:30pm, GCC Philadelphia
/Conshohocken
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Hughes, Ben
     /Hughes, Josh
Fri 12:00pm, Mer Malvern
/Malvern
PA
/PA
United States
/
 4.  Kronfeld, Andrew
     /Bastien, Pierre L
Fri 6:30pm, GCC Wynnewood
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 5.  Lemmon, George
     /Lemmon, George
Fri 5:00pm, Mer Villanova
/New York
PA
/NY
United States
/United States
 6.  Longman, Chris
     /Asher, James
Sun 5:00pm, Cyn2 Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/
England
/United States
 7.  Matuch, Andrew
     /Pearson, Duncan
Fri 7:30pm, Cyn1 Haverford
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 8.  Scott Iii, Warren B
     /Kacergis, Robert J
Fri 6:30pm, PCTRY Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 9.  Thain, Nigel
     /Chilton, Edmund R.
Fri 6:30pm, PCTRY Wynnewood
/Wilmington
PA
/DE
United States
/United States
Men Super-B Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Armstrong, Rob
     /Snyder, Andrew W.
Fri 4:30pm, Cyn1 Phoenixville
/Paoli
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bolling, Robert H.
     /Clare, John J.
Sat 2:00pm, Mer Wilmington
/Greenville
DE
/DE
United States
/United States
 2.  Connelly, George M
     /Madzin, John B.
Fri 4:30pm, Cyn1 Erdenheim
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Coombs, William F
     /Gujral, Ravindar
Fri 4:00pm, Cyn2 West Chester
/Berwyn
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 4.  Edson, Howard S
     /Lenhard, Walter H
Fri 6:00pm, Cyn2 Ambler
/Villanova
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Hall, Turney
     /Korman, Tracy W
Sat 12:00pm, Cyn2 Crosswicks
/Princeton
NJ
/NJ
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Henderson, Samuel B.
     /Stewardson, Robert
Sat 2:00pm, Mer Philadelphia
/Boston
PA
/MA
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Jaffe, Kenneth D
     /Dearnley, Tim
Fri 5:30pm, GCC Ambler
/Wyndmoor
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Jaffe, William I.
     /Baum, Kevin J
Fri 6:00pm, Cyn2 Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA

/
 3.  Lisko, John
     /Evans, John
Fri 5:30pm, GCC Wyndmoor
/Wyndmoor
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 4.  Monaghan, Peter H.
     /Nehrbas, Andrew
Sat 12:00pm, Cyn2 Wynnewood
/Villanova
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 5.  Saunders, Jon
     /Herrmann, Douglas
Sat 11:00am, Cyn2 Wilmington
/Wilmington
DE
/DE
United States
/United States
 6.  Segal, Eli B
     /Mateer, Trevor A
Fri 6:30pm, Cyn1 Ardmore
/Berwyn
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 7.  Smith, Martin R.
     /Orr, Andrew A
Sat 11:00am, Cyn2 Ardmore
/Haverford
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 8.  Spahr, Wesley W.
     /Herrmann, David L
Fri 6:30pm, Cyn1 Newtown Square
/Wayne
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 9.  West, Lauren
     /Grant, Kathryn C.
Fri 4:00pm, Cyn2
/Gladwyne

/PA
United Kingdom
/United States
Women B Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Furnas, Penelope A.
     /Rux, Margaret P
Sun 2:30pm, Cyn1 Merion Station
/Wyndmoor
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Hughes, Kathy
     /Conca, Lillian
Sun 3:30pm, Cyn1 Glenmoore
/Glenmoore
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Jones, Charlotte
     /Stoddard, Alexandra
Sun 2:30pm, Cyn1 Rydal
/Wyndmoor
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Kacergis, Mary
     /Taylor, Nathalie
Sun 3:30pm, Cyn1 Malvern
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Orleans, Ashley
     /Rux, Margaret P
 , Philadelphia
/Wyndmoor
PA
/PA

/United States
Women C Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Browning, Elizabeth
     /Prim, Marian
Sat 2:00pm, Cyn2 Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Gagnon, Alison
     /Broussard, Delma L.
Sat 2:00pm, Cyn2 Wayne
/Swarthmore
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Gelinas, Audrey
     /Volpp, Daphne
Sun 12:30pm, Cyn1 Penn Valley
/Wynnewood
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Guenther, Rebecca
     /Waddell, Rebecca
Sun 10:30am, Cyn1 Gladwyne
/Berwyn
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Moore, Jennifer
     /Klein, Susan
Sat 1:00pm, Cyn2 Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Spackman, Patti M
     /Lopez, Shannon
Sun 12:30pm, Cyn1 Chester Springs
/
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 3.  Specker, Beth
     /Fleisher, Leslie
Sat 1:00pm, Cyn2 Berwyn
/Malvern
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Women D Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Hughes, Alicia
     /Levinthal, Bonnie
 , Lafayette Hill
/Philadelphia
PA
/PA

/
Women Open Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Crowe, Maryann
     /Platt, Pamela H
Fri 12:00pm, Cyn2 Wayne
/Newtown Square
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Davenport, Joyce V
     /Stoker, Georgina
Fri 12:00pm, Cyn2 Wayne
/Bala Cynwyd
PA
/PA
United States
/England
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Detter, Tehani
     /Rodriguez, Alicia
Fri 6:30pm, Mer Conshohocken
/Ardmore
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Erasmus, Chanel
     /Grant, Kathryn C.
Fri 7:30pm, Mer Pottstown
/Gladwyne
PA
/PA
South Africa
/United States
 3.  Mashek, Rachel L.
     /Walsh, Olivia
Fri 4:30pm, Mer Swarthmore
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Pierce, Molly
     /Greer, Tracy B.
Fri 4:30pm, Mer Haverford
/Berwyn
PA
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Vengels, Kellen A
     /Haley, Jenny
Fri 7:30pm, Mer Bryn Mawr
/
PA
/
United States
/Wales
 3.  West, Lauren
     /Lightner, Kimbley H
Fri 6:30pm, Mer
/Philadelphia

/PA
United Kingdom
/Zimbabwe