Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 2.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alewijnse, Roderik | Ardmore | PA | United States | |||||
2. Barrabee, Beau | Bala Cynwyd | PA | ||||||
3. Bees, Andrew | ||||||||
4. Boratto, Alfredo | Ambler | PA | United States | |||||
5. Borgenicht, David | Philadelphia | PA | ||||||
6. Costa, Paul | ||||||||
7. Edmondson, Zachery | Penn Wynne | PA | United States | |||||
8. Hillis, Matthew | Merion Station | PA | ||||||
9. Klein, Walter | Penn Valley | PA | ||||||
10. Putter, Andrew | ||||||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdullah, Zafar | Wynnewood | PA | United States | |||||
2. Adamson, William G | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
3. Astheimer, Bryan | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
4. Borgenicht, David | Philadelphia | PA | ||||||
5. Cohen, Adam | ||||||||
6. Foley SR, John J | Collegeville | PA | United States | |||||
7. Gattuso, Brian | United States | |||||||
8. Mankowski, Stephen | Hatboro | PA | United States | |||||
9. McIntyre, Paul | Philadelphia | PA | ||||||
10. Muhly, Ty | ||||||||
11. Riesenfeld, Mark H. | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
12. Sarwar, Sal | Orefield | PA | United States | |||||
13. Silva, Curt | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kates, Rick | Mount Pleasant | SC | United States | |||||
2. Schott, Stephen | ||||||||
3. Wright, Paul | Ardmore | PA | United States | |||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdullah, Zafar | Wynnewood | PA | United States | |||||
2. Adamson, William G | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
3. Adeel, Waqas | Allentown | PA | United States | |||||
4. Barnes, Thomas J | Lower Gwynedd | PA | United States | |||||
5. Berlinghof, William | Dresher | PA | ||||||
6. Berman, Dan | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
7. Driscoll, Andrew | PA | United States | ||||||
8. Foster, Eric | United States | |||||||
9. Galrao, Lou | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
10. Litman, Ron | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
11. Pagon, Marshall W. | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
12. Pagon, Samuel | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
13. Plessett, Alex | Lafayette Hill | PA | United States | |||||
14. Russell, Adam | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
15. Sarwar, Sal | Orefield | PA | United States | |||||
16. Saunders, Jon | Wilmington | DE | United States | |||||
17. Simonton, Jeffrey | Greenville | DE | United States | |||||
18. Sultan, Eric | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
19. Terker, Ryan | King of Prussia | PA | United States | |||||
20. Weiss, Brendan M. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gattuso, Brian | United States | |||||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avino, Adrian | Chesterbrook | PA | United States | |||||
2. Barnes, Thomas J | Lower Gwynedd | PA | United States | |||||
3. Basch, Elie | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | |||||
4. Dearnley, Tim | Mount Laurel | NJ | United States | |||||
5. Hamrahi, Don | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
6. Jaffe, Kenneth D | Ambler | PA | United States | |||||
7. Mohiuddin, Kamran | Hamilton | PA | United States | |||||
8. Reason, Philip J | Downingtown | PA | England | |||||
9. Shende, Sunil | Penn Valley | PA | United States | |||||
10. Sultan, Eric | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kacergis, Robert J | Glenside | PA | United States | |||||
2. Newman, Oliver J | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
3. Scott , Warren B | Radnor | PA | United States | |||||
4. Todd, Shad | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rayfield, Ryan D | Pennington | NJ | United States | |||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bastien, Pierre L | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
2. Glanfield, Richard | Carlisle | PA | England | |||||
3. Harris, Patrick | Havertown | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kacergis, Robert J | Glenside | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lubowitz, Peter | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
2. Newman, Oliver J | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
3. Rosini, Justin M | Gladwyne | PA | United States | |||||
4. Scott , Warren B | Radnor | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Todd, Shad | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 2.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Castelino, Christina | PA | United States | ||||||
2. Hamrahi, Susan (Sho) | Philadelphia | PA | Canada | |||||
3. Mattus, Michelle S | Ridley Park | PA | United States | |||||
4. Silva, Emily K | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Broussard, Delma L. | Swarthmore | PA | United States | |||||
2. Gagnon, Alison | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
3. Guenther, Rebecca | Gladwyne | PA | United States | |||||
4. Moore, Jennifer | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
5. Orleans, Ashley | Philadelphia | PA | ||||||
6. Spackman, Patti M | Chester Springs | PA | United States | |||||
7. Waddell, Rebecca | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
8. Wong, Tuyet | Radnor | PA | United States | |||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Miller, Sakora | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
2. Roller, Whitney A | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. West, Lauren | England | |||||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 5.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 6.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found |