Tournaments - Entrants by division

2020 Salty Hawkins Junior Bronze (16-Player Draws)

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Branch, Charlie Sat 9:05am, 3
 2.  Ebel, Marshall Sat 9:40am, 3 Alexandria VA
 3.  Georgerian, Charlie Sat 10:10am, 3
 4.  Herlihy, Will Sat 10:10am, 4
 5.  Hotchkiss, Colt Sat 9:05am, 4
 6.  Levy, Luke Sat 9:05am, 3
 7.  Melton, Hunt Sat 10:10am, 4
 8.  Monette, Whit Sat 9:05am, 4 United States
 9.  Morgan, Wyatt Sat 10:10am, 3
 10.  Rabb, Stephens Sat 9:40am, 4
 11.  Rho, Samuel Sat 9:40am, 3
 12.  sethi, aaruv Sat 10:40am, 3 United States
 13.  Tucker, William R Sat 10:40am, 3 New Canaan CT United States
 14.  Woodriff, Henry Sat 9:40am, 4 Charlottesville VA United States
 15.  Woodriff, Piers Sat 12:15pm, 2 Charlottesville VA United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bishop, Rexford Sat 10:10am, 2 United States
 2.  Cardona, Gilberto Sat 9:00am, 3 United States
 3.  Carrington, TJ Sat 10:40am, 1
 4.  Edmonds, Charlie Sat 11:10am, 2 United States
 5.  Edmunds, Bower Sat 11:10am, 1 United States
 6.  Herlihy, Charles Sat 10:40am, 2 United States
 7.  Hudson, Luke Sat 10:10am, 2
 8.  Macfarlane, Loch Sat 10:40am, 1
 9.  Melton, Booker Sat 10:10am, 1 Richmond VA United States
 10.  Melton, Towles Sat 11:10am, 2
 11.  Newman, William A Sat 11:10am, 3 Richmond VA United States
 12.  purcell, jack Sat 10:40am, 4
 13.  Reed, Alexander Sat 10:40am, 2
 14.  Rho, Jesse Sat 10:40am, 4 United States
 15.  Wishnack, Colin Sat 9:00am, 3
 16.  Wright, Brooks Sat 10:10am, 1
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Branch, Patteson Sat 8:30am, 4 Richmond VA United States
 2.  Diamond-Rittas, Daniel Sat 8:00am, 3 Charlottesville VA
 3.  Edmunds Jr., Berkeley Sat 8:00am, 3 United States
 4.  Gates, Anderson Sat 8:30am, 4 VA United States
 5.  Kimbrough, Henry Sat 11:40am, 3
 6.  Lumpkin, Ned Sat 11:40am, 4
 7.  Newman, Arthur H Sat 8:30am, 3 Richmond VA United States
 8.  valdes, carlos Sat 8:30am, 3 Glen Allen VA United States
 9.  Wright, RJ Sat 11:10am, 4
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
BU19 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
GU11 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Deskevich, Caroline Sat 2:00pm, 3
 2.  Gates, Darcy Sat 2:30pm, 4
 3.  Levy, Lucy Sat 2:30pm, 3
 4.  Rabb, Palmer Sat 2:00pm, 4 United States
 5.  rhodes, gigi Sat 2:00pm, 3 United States
 6.  Rolton, Francesca Sat 2:30pm, 4 Czech Republic
 7.  Showalter, Tessa Sat 2:00pm, 4 United States
 8.  Vohra, Kishori Sat 2:30pm, 3
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Dixon, Emma Sat 3:00pm, 4
 2.  Levy, Emily Sat 9:40am, 2
 3.  Mathews, Caroline Sat 9:40am, 2 United States
 4.  Nelson, Sarah Sat 9:05am, 2 United States
 5.  Sanderson, Prater Sat 9:40am, 1 Richmond VA United States
 6.  Schubmehl, Sophie Sat 9:40am, 1
 7.  Stewart, Lyra Sat 9:05am, 2
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Brockenbrough, Grace Sat 8:00am, 1 United States
 2.  Brockenbrough, Janie Sat 8:30am, 2 United States
 3.  Chaney, Ann Kathryn Sat 8:30am, 2
 4.  de venoge, gigi Sat 8:30am, 1
 5.  Harding, Lane Sat 12:15pm, 4 Richmond VA United States
 6.  Keightley, Catherine Sat 8:00am, 1 United States
 7.  Loupassi, Stewart Sat 8:30am, 1 Richmond VA United States
 8.  Miller, Holland Sat 1:25pm, 4 Richmond VA United States
 9.  Padgett, Anna G. Sat 12:50pm, 4 Richmond VA United States
 10.  Pocklington, Darcy Sat 8:00am, 2
 11.  Pocklington, Willa Sat 9:05am, 1
 12.  Rhodes, Anne Claiborne Sat 8:00am, 2 United States
 13.  Woodward, Kate Sat 9:05am, 1 Richmond VA United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship