Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men Professional Doubles Q1 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berliner, David /Schwartz, Alexander D |
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Browne, Noah M /Van Brusselen, Sam |
New York
/antwerp |
NY
/ |
Bermuda
/Belgium |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cuskelly, Ryan /Pilley, Cameron |
Greenwich
/Greenwich |
/CT |
Australia
/Australia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ervasti, Jack /Lalwani, Naishadh |
Brooklyn
/New Haven |
NY
/CT |
United States
/India |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q2 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Attia, Seif /Hussein, Karim |
New York
/Philadelphia |
/PA |
Egypt
/Egypt |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brinch, Adam S. /Brennan, Tim |
Boston
/Dedham |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Endresen, J. Reed /Osborne, Jeff |
New York
/Baltimore |
NY
/MD |
United States
/Australia |
|||||
2. Greer, Alexander /Ma, Alexander M |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnstone, Shaun /Muhwati, Simba S |
Locust Valley
/Norwalk |
NY
/ |
Zimbabwe
/United States |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q3 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Endresen, J. Reed /Osborne, Jeff |
New York
/Baltimore |
NY
/MD |
United States
/Australia |
|||||
2. Leong, Elroy /Christoffersen, Tor |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
Malaysia
/Sweden |
|||||
3. Sharma, Parth /Binnie, Christopher J |
Philadelphia
/Jamaica |
/ |
United States
/Jamaica |
|||||
4. Van Brusselen, Sam /Browne, Noah M |
antwerp
/New York |
/NY |
Belgium
/Bermuda |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q4 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brail, Jordan M /Dinerman, Robert |
Miami Beach
/New York |
FL
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Lane, Jesse /McIntire, Peter T. |
Wellesley Hills
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Lopez Valdivia, Ricardo /Haycocks, Jaymie |
Greenwich
/Stamford |
CT
/CT |
Mexico
/England |
|||||
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alexander, Zac /Arnold, Scott |
Norwalk
/Toronto |
CT
/ON |
Australia
/Australia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassett, Graham /Anvari, Hamed |
Mountain Lakes
/Long Island City |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Bedell, Eric /Callis, Christopher C. |
Brooklyn
/Wyndmoor |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bews, Adam /West, Colin |
Minneapolis
/Toronto |
MN
/ON |
Scotland
/Canada |
|||||
2. Burns, Bobby P /Greenberg, Jordan |
Greenwich
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Christoffersen, Tor /Leong, Elroy |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
Sweden
/Malaysia |
|||||
2. Cuskelly, Ryan /Pilley, Cameron |
Greenwich
/Greenwich |
/CT |
Australia
/Australia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Domenick, Alex /Kelly, Peter A. |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Endresen, J. Reed /Osborne, Jeff |
New York
/Baltimore |
NY
/MD |
United States
/Australia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ferreira, Michael /Hartigan, William B. |
New York
/Concord |
NY
/NH |
England
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Haycocks, Jaymie /Lopez Valdivia, Ricardo |
Stamford
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
England
/Mexico |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Leeuw, Clinton W /El Kashef, Omar |
New York
/New York |
/ |
South Africa
/Egypt |
|||||
2. Mariani, Will /Todd, Justin |
Pickering
/Vancouver |
ON
/BC |
Canada
/Canada |
|||||
3. Mathur, Manek /Callis, Christopher C. |
Brooklyn
/Wyndmoor |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Qualifier 1b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Qualifier 2b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/ |
|||||
3. Qualifier 3b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/ |
|||||
4. Qualifier 4b, __ /Qualifier, Open |
New York
/ |
NY
/ |
/ |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stout, James /Badan, Yvain |
Bronx
/Stamford |
NY
/CT |
England
/Switzerland |
|||||
2. Vargas, Andres F. /Martino, Kyle |
New York
/New York |
/NY |
Colombia
/United States |
|||||
3. Walker, Chris /Leach, Clive I. |
New York
/Jersey City |
NY
/NJ |
England
/England |