Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men Professional Doubles Q1 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Domenick, Matt /Longman, Chris |
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
/England |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Price, Mark /Rosen, David J |
Baltimore
/Towson |
MD
/MD |
Australia
/United States |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q2 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baglio, Carl J /Johnstone, Wade |
Long Island City
/Baltimore |
/MD |
Canada
/Australia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Leong, Elroy /Lasusa, Timothy |
New York
/Old Lyme |
NY
/CT |
Malaysia
/United States |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q3 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Forster, Luke /Porter, Mark |
PHILADELPHIA
/Toronto |
NH
/ON |
Australia
/Canada |
|||||
2. Todd, Justin /Sachvie, Christopher |
Vancouver
/New York |
BC
/NY |
Canada
/Canada |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q4 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gaynor, William C /Haley, Christopher P |
Washington
/Lutherville |
DC
/MD |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jenson, Matt /Leach, Clive I. |
Waxhaw
/Jersey City |
NC
/NJ |
Australia
/England |
|||||
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baglio, Carl J /Johnstone, Wade |
Long Island City
/Baltimore |
/MD |
Canada
/Australia |
|||||
2. Bassett, Graham /Anvari, Hamed |
Mountain Lakes
/Long Island City |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bews, Adam /Ahmed, Hameed |
Minneapolis
/Cambridge |
MN
/ |
Scotland
/Finland |
|||||
2. Clarke, Robin A. /Alexander, Zac |
Toronto
/Norwalk |
ON
/CT |
Canada
/Australia |
|||||
3. Domenick, Alex /Martino, Kyle |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Domenick, Matt /Longman, Chris |
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
/England |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ferreira, Michael /Hartigan, William B. |
/Concord |
/NH |
England
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jenson, Matt /Leach, Clive I. |
Waxhaw
/Jersey City |
NC
/NJ |
Australia
/England |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Leeuw, Clinton W /El Kashef, Omar |
New York
/New York |
/ |
South Africa
/Egypt |
|||||
2. Mathur, Manek /Callis, Christopher C. |
Brooklyn
/Wyndmoor |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Qualifier 1b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Qualifier 2b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Qualifier 3b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/ |
|||||
4. Qualifier 4b, __ /Qualifier, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
/ |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Roberts, John /Swanepoel, Jacques |
Boston
/Evergreen |
/CO |
United States
/South Africa |
|||||
2. Russell, John /Arnold, Scott |
Havertown
/Toronto |
PA
/ON |
England
/Australia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sachvie, Christopher /Todd, Justin |
New York
/Vancouver |
NY
/BC |
Canada
/Canada |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Samper, Bernardo /Badan, Yvain |
Rye
/Stamford |
/CT |
Colombia
/Switzerland |
|||||
2. Schwartz, Joshua /Kelly, Peter A. |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Stait, Alex M /Garno, Edmund |
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
England
/United States |
|||||
4. Stout, James /McArthur, Greg |
Bronx
/Irvington |
NY
/ |
Bermuda
/Scotland |