Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men A Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amoako, Kingsley | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
2. Fernandez, Christopher D | Sat 1:00pm, 1 | Bronx | PA | Dominican Republic | ||||
3. Flythe, Dewon | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Gonzalez, Edgardo | Sat 10:00am, 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Gonzalez, Joel | Sat 10:00am, 8 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
6. Hernandez, Freddy G | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | Dominica | ||||
7. Logan, Raheem | Sat 1:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Merino, Oscar | Sat 10:00am, 8 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Morales, Joshua | Sat 10:00am, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | Puerto Rico | ||||
10. Moran, Santiago | Sat 9:00am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Rodriguez, Pablo | Sat 9:00am, 6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Tejada, Cristopher | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Vo, Steven | Sat 9:00am, 6 | Malden | MA | United States | ||||
Men B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Darlington, Mikhail A | Sat 9:00am, 8 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Ferguson, Christopher | Sat 9:30am, 6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Garland, Jonathan | Sat 9:30am, 8 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. German, Ronald | Sat 9:30am, 7 | Boston | MA | Dominican Republic | ||||
5. Huerta, Juan | Sat 9:00am, 7 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
6. Mishra, Vinayak | Sat 9:00am, 8 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
7. Ouro-Aguy, Moubarak | Sat 1:30pm, 6 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
8. Perez, Edwardo | Sat 9:30am, 7 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
9. Soto, Jose | Sat 9:30am, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Stewart, Dubois E | Sat 9:30am, 6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Tejada, Domingo | Sat 1:00pm, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Williams, Mark Anthony | Sat 9:30am, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
13. Wilson, Kyrell | Sat 9:30am, 8 | NY | United States | |||||
14. Yerena, Antonio | Sat 9:00am, 7 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Men C Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alvarez, Jose | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
2. Anguiano, Mauricio | Sat 9:30am, 2 | New York | NY | Mexico | ||||
3. Budhiraja, Karan | Sat 9:30am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Campbell, Zakee | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Newark | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Carter, Ajani | Sat 10:00am, 6 | Newark | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Garland, Justin | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Hurtado, Juan | Sat 9:30am, 4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
8. Kearney, Aaron | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Newark | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Manigault, Jerry | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Charleston | SC | |||||
10. Matos, Benjamin | Sat 10:00am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Mercado, Raphael | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Pitt, Lamont | Sat 9:30am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Price, Kareem | Sat 1:30pm, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
14. Rao, Ravi | Sat 10:00am, 6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
15. Smith, joshua | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Men D Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women A Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Feliciano, Jocelyn | Sat 1:30pm, 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
2. Leiva, Katherine | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Lawrence | MA | United States | ||||
3. Matamoros, Alexandra | Sat 10:00am, 4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
4. Mishra, Pratiksha | Sat 1:30pm, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
5. Montas, Belkis | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Paz, Kadineyse | Sat 10:00am, 3 | MA | United States | |||||
Women B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Budhiraja, Kiran | Sat 1:30pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Castillo, Heyssis | Sat 1:30pm, | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Castillo, Heyssis | Sat 1:30pm, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Dixon, Christina | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Dunkley, Yvonne | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Garcia, Sabrina | Sat 10:30am, 6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Martinez, Eneida | Sat 10:30am, 6 | New Haven | CT | United States |