Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Branch, Charlie | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
2. Jordan, Inigo | Sat 8:00am, 7 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
3. Modanlou, Navid | Sat 8:00am, 3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
4. Patnaik, Kian | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
5. Spiegel, Broden | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
6. Tang, Eric | Sat 11:30am, 3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
7. Tang, Eric | Sat 11:30am, 3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
8. Tucker, William R | Sat 8:00am, 7 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
9. Woodriff, Henry M | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
10. Woodriff, Piers | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Keng, Christian | Sat 12:05pm, 1 | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
2. Paternotte, Jack | Sat 12:05pm, 4 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
3. Christensen, Tyler | Sat 12:05pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Lim, Alex | Sat 12:05pm, 2 | Vienna | VA | United States | ||||
5. Marvin, James | Sat 12:05pm, 2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
6. Pomper, Elliot | Sat 8:35am, 7 | Mc Lean | VA | United States | ||||
7. Hawks, William | Sat 8:00am, 8 | CT | ||||||
8. Dasani, Aayush K | Sat 8:35am, 6 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
9. Zyblock, F. William | Sat 8:00am, 8 | Longboat Key | FL | Canada | ||||
10. Fast, Carson | Sat 8:35am, 6 | Mclean | VA | United States | ||||
11. Martin, Nicolas | Sat 8:35am, 7 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bitar, Lucas | Sat 9:45am, 7 | Mc Lean | VA | United States | ||||
2. Dahan, Isaac | Sat 9:10am, 6 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
3. Dasani, Vishal | Sat 9:45am, 8 | Edina | MN | United States | ||||
4. Garside, Sami | Sat 9:45am, 8 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
5. Hinckley, Hudson J. | Sat 9:45am, 4 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
6. Hu, William | Sat 9:10am, 8 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Jinich, Julian | Sat 9:45am, 5 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
8. Karande, Jai | Sat 9:10am, 6 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
9. Lee, Christopher | Sat 9:10am, 7 | Vienna | VA | United States | ||||
10. McNabb, P. Carter | Sat 9:10am, 8 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
11. Meng, Nicholas | Sat 9:45am, 5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Mullin, Charlie S. | Sat 9:10am, 7 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
13. Reiser, Nathan | Sat 9:45am, 4 | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
14. Saleh, Waleed | Sat 9:45am, 7 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
15. Tran, Benjamin C. | Sat 9:45am, 6 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Zhou, Alexander | Sat 9:45am, 6 | VA | United States | |||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bitar, Franco | Sat 10:20am, 7 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
2. Bloch, Toby | Sat 10:55am, 1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
3. Choi, Benjamin | Sat 10:55am, 3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
4. Cunnion, William | Sat 10:20am, 6 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
5. Dahan, Benjamin | Sat 10:55am, 2 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
6. Lazar, Noah | Sat 10:55am, 4 | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
7. Lemken, Kent | Sat 10:55am, 5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
8. Lungstrum, Jack | Sat 10:55am, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Mullin, John H. | Sat 10:20am, 7 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
10. Nelson, Gus | Sat 10:55am, 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
11. Nemec, Alex O | Sat 10:55am, 1 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
12. Nuechterlein, Jeffrey | Sat 10:55am, 2 | Alexandria | VA | United States | ||||
13. Pomper, Alexander | Sat 10:20am, 8 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
14. Snyder, Philip J | Sat 10:20am, 8 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
15. Tangri, Tanish | Sat 10:20am, 6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
16. Walsh, Benjamin | Sat 10:55am, 4 | Riderwood | MD | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Haroon, Mikail | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
2. Kanner-Bitetti, Damien S | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
3. Knipp, Samuel | Sat 10:55am, 6 | Cockeysville | MD | United States | ||||
4. Murli, Abhishek S | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
5. Ogden, Hansen S. | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Lawrence | NY | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lukens, Robin | Sat 8:00am, 6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Ramirez, Emily | Sat 11:30am, 8 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Sitwat, Alina | Sat 8:00am, 5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
4. Soldatovich, Eva | Sat 8:00am, 6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Vadlamani, Radha | Sat 8:00am, 5 | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
6. Vadlamani, Shreya | Sat 10:55am, 8 | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burg, Caroline | Sat 8:35am, 5 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
2. Du, Chloe | Sat 8:35am, 4 | |||||||
3. Erickson, Ella | Sat 12:05pm, 5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Greenly, Mia | Sat 8:35am, 5 | Bryn Mawr | United States | |||||
5. Ogden, Piper Adelaide | Sat 8:35am, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Soldatovich, Maya | Sat 8:35am, 4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
7. Wood, Helen | Sat 8:35am, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Apple, Annesley | Sat 9:10am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bhattacharjee, Diya | Sat 9:10am, 3 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
3. Dawn, Clara | Sat 9:10am, 3 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dupree, Caroline | Sat 9:10am, 4 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gore, Giselle | Sat 9:10am, 5 | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
2. Hawks, Katie | Sat 9:10am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Keng, Amelia | Sat 9:10am, 4 | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
4. Lippert, Holland | Sat 8:35am, 8 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
5. Mayorkas, Mimi | Sat 8:35am, 2 | DC | United States | |||||
6. Sitwat, Sabina | Sat 9:10am, 1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
7. Stylianos, Sophia | Sat 8:35am, 1 | DC | United States | |||||
8. Teller, Charly | Sat 8:35am, 2 | United States | ||||||
9. Vadlamani, Meera | Sat 8:35am, 8 | Arlington | VA | |||||
10. Ward, Abigail | Sat 8:35am, 1 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
11. Wood, Virginia | Sat 9:10am, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Zarb, Emmie | Sat 9:10am, 2 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abouelatta, Habiba | Sat 10:20am, 4 | Stevenson | MD | Egypt | ||||
2. Anand, Aanya | Sat 10:20am, 2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
3. Bahadori, Mina Z | Sat 9:45am, 2 | Great Falls | VA | United States | ||||
4. Ellison, Ainsley K. | Sat 9:45am, 3 | Westfield | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Gallen-Kallela-Siren, Gabriela | Sat 10:20am, 1 | Buffalo | NY | Finland | ||||
6. Gordon, Paloma M. | Sat 10:20am, 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
7. Gore, Sophia | Sat 9:45am, 2 | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
8. Haroon, Alizeh | Sat 10:20am, 5 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
9. Kim, Esther | Sat 9:45am, 1 | Yorktown | VA | United States | ||||
10. Lafley, Christina C | Sat 10:20am, 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
11. Lippert, Lily | Sat 10:20am, 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
12. McAllister, Anna | Sat 10:20am, 5 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
13. Narasimhan, Anisha | Sat 10:20am, 2 | Columbia | MD | United States | ||||
14. Quinn, Happy | Sat 10:20am, 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
15. Yim, Calla S | Sat 9:45am, 3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
16. Young, Michelle | Sat 9:45am, 1 | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship |