Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cassese, Tyler | Sat 9:40am, SQ 1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Feng, Luke | Sat 10:00am, SQ 1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
3. Hang, Magnus | Sat 12:40pm, SQ 2 | United States | ||||||
4. Henry, Ian W | Sat 12:20pm, SQ 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Koehler, Nathan | Sat 12:20pm, SQ 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Levy, Noah | Sat 10:00am, SQ 1 | |||||||
7. Parr, Grayson | Sat 9:20am, SQ 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Pavelski, Billy | Sat 9:40am, SQ 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Pitt, Sebastian | Sat 12:40pm, SQ 1 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
10. Rughwani, Nikhil | Sat 9:40am, SQ 2 | NY | England | |||||
11. Veiner, Elliot | Sat 9:40am, SQ 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Whitfield, Andrew | Sat 9:20am, SQ 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Angevine, John | Sat 11:15am, SQ 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Cheng-Slater, Ronan | Sat 11:15am, SQ 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Christensen, Tyler | Sat 11:15am, SQ 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chung, Jack | Sat 11:40am, SQ 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Coyne, Liam D | Sat 10:00am, SQ 2 | Woodbridge | CT | United States | ||||
6. Emery, Harrison | Sat 10:50am, SQ 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Gillott, Miles W | Sat 10:25am, SQ 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Guo, Justin | Sat 10:00am, SQ 2 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
9. Kramer, Hugh | Sat 10:25am, SQ 1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
10. MacDermott, Finn | Sat 11:15am, SQ 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Metrailler, Winn | Sat 10:50am, SQ 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Nelson, Adiel | Sat 10:50am, SQ 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
13. Pahwa, Aveer | Sat 11:40am, SQ 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Park, Nathan | Sat 10:50am, SQ 2 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Patel, Anshul | Sat 10:25am, SQ 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
16. Weismann, Aidan | Sat 10:25am, SQ 2 | WESTPORT | CT | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Mir | Sat 11:30am, SPX 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Ashcraft, Marcus | Sat 11:00am, SPX 3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
3. Avram, Jacob | Sat 11:30am, SPX 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Carlson, Nicolas | Sat 11:30am, SPX 3 | Old Greenwich | CT | Brazil | ||||
5. Kenny, Charlie | Sat 11:00am, SPX 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Korengold, Benjamin | Sat 10:30am, SPX 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. Krishnan, Arvin | Sat 10:30am, SPX 2 | Easton | CT | United States | ||||
8. Mathias, Ben | Sat 10:30am, SPX 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Mathias, Chris | Sat 11:30am, SPX 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. McCann, Beckett G | Sat 11:30am, SPX 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Melnick, Brady | Sat 10:30am, SPX 1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
12. Roberts, Matthew | Sat 11:00am, SPX 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Savasoglu, Kaan | Sat 11:30am, SPX 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
14. Smith, Fritz V | Sat 11:00am, SPX 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Walden, Lucas M | Sat 11:00am, SPX 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Xue, Eddie | Sat 11:00am, SPX 1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boulan, Anden | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bloch, Toby | Sat 1:00pm, SPX 2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
2. Davis, Blake | Sat 12:30pm, SPX 1 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
3. Farr, Ewan | Sat 4:00pm, SPX 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Huffman, Walter | Sat 3:30pm, SPX 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Kardestuncer, Kian | Sat 4:00pm, SPX 2 | Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
6. Kulsakdinun, Ryan | Sat 12:30pm, SPX 1 | Armonk | NY | United States | ||||
7. Laferriere, Max | Sat 1:00pm, SPX 1 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
8. Levy, Eli | Sat 1:00pm, SPX 3 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
9. Mongillo, William | Sat 1:00pm, SPX 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
10. Nemec, Alex O | Sat 1:00pm, SPX 3 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
11. Polikoff, Benet W. | Sat 12:30pm, SPX 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
12. Subramaniam, Samuel C | Sat 12:30pm, SPX 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Syed, Rafay M. | Sat 1:00pm, SPX 1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Captain, Lily N. | Sat 9:00am, SQ 1 | |||||||
2. Clark, Pippa | Fri 9:20am, SQ 1 | Sharon | CT | United States | ||||
3. Israelov, Anna | Sat 9:00am, SQ 1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Ji, Claire | Fri 2:40pm, SQ 2 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
5. Min, Anna | Fri 12:00pm, SQ 2 | Hartford | United States | |||||
6. Perkins, Valerie | Sat 11:40am, SQ 2 | West Hartford | CT | |||||
7. White, Lucy Paige | Fri 9:20am, SQ 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson Rahimtula, Sara | Sat 8:30am, SPX 1 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Coyne, Maeve T | Fri 8:00am, SPX 3 | Woodbridge | CT | United States | ||||
3. Coyne, Sarah C | Fri 8:30am, SPX 2 | Woodbridge | CT | United States | ||||
4. Dichter, Zoe | Sat 8:00am, SPX 2 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
5. Eh, Paw Law | Sat 9:00am, SPX 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
6. Feng, Aurelia | Sat 9:00am, SPX 1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
7. Israelov, Ellie | Sat 8:00am, SPX 1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. Marlatt, Emmy | Fri 8:30am, SPX 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. McAuliffe, Chloe | Sat 9:00am, SPX 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Narayanan, Rashmi | Sat 8:30am, SPX 3 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
11. Neren, Blakely | Sat 8:00am, SPX 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Nieves, Mylee | Sat 8:30am, SPX 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
13. Ogden, Piper Adelaide | Sat 8:30am, SPX 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. van Eck, Skylar | Sat 9:00am, SPX 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
15. White, Mary Caroline | Fri 8:00am, SPX 3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahuja, Rhea | Sat 10:00am, SPX 1 | United States | ||||||
2. Britton, Sophia E | Sat 9:30am, SPX 3 | New York | NY | |||||
3. Browder, Victoria | Sat 9:30am, SPX 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Hammond, Callie | Sat 9:30am, SPX 2 | Larchmont | NY | United States | ||||
5. Hawks, Katie | Sat 9:30am, SPX 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Hawks, Lauren | Sat 9:00am, SPX 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Hermer, Carlota | Sat 9:30am, SPX 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Hine, Scarlett R | Sat 10:00am, SPX 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Huffman, Poppy P | Sat 10:00am, SPX 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Mahaffy, Anniston | Sat 10:00am, SPX 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. O'brien, Yvette | Sat 10:00am, SPX 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Parr, Anika | Sat 10:00am, SPX 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Perez-Perez, Gwyneth | Sat 10:30am, SPX 3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
14. Young, Sydney | Sat 9:30am, SPX 2 | CT | United States | |||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bradshaw, Willa R | Sat 12:30pm, SPX 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chowdhry, Ria | Sat 3:30pm, SPX 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Finnerty, Jessica | Sat 12:00pm, SPX 3 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
4. Korengold, Gainsley | Sat 12:00pm, SPX 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. LaForge, Megan | Sat 12:00pm, SPX 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Lee, Emma | Sat 3:30pm, SPX 3 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
7. Lodge, Grace | Sat 3:00pm, SPX 2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
8. Maldonado, Yaryliz | Sat 12:00pm, SPX 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
9. McKee, Cassidy | Sat 3:00pm, SPX 3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
10. Sanchez, Phoebe A | Sat 12:00pm, SPX 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
11. Spencer, Lily | Sat 12:00pm, SPX 3 | Longmeadow | MA | United States | ||||
12. Wise, Madeline | Sat 12:30pm, SPX 3 | United States | ||||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |