Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chan, Brendon | Fri 7:30pm, CT3 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Jain, Samyak | Fri 5:30pm, CT5 | Los Gatos | CA | United States | ||||
3. Malani, Dev | Fri 5:30pm, CT4 | Boca Raton | FL | United States | ||||
4. Natarajan, Moorthy | Fri 5:30pm, CT4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
5. Patnam, Nakul | Fri 5:30pm, CT3 | Menlo Park | CA | United States | ||||
6. Revenaugh, Peter | Fri 5:30pm, CT5 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
7. Suh, Joseph | Fri 7:30pm, CT2 | WA | Canada | |||||
8. Suh, Joshua | Fri 7:30pm, CT1 | WA | Canada | |||||
9. Thakkar, Aditya | Fri 5:30pm, CT3 | United States | ||||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agrawal, Rohan | Sat 11:30am, CT1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chan, Aiden | Fri 2:00pm, CT1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Chou-Belden, Justin | Fri 11:30am, CT3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Doma, Abhinav | Fri 6:00pm, CT1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
5. Wee, Christian | Fri 6:00pm, CT2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
6. Yang, Seraph | Fri 6:00pm, CT1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
7. Yu, Koby | Fri 11:30am, CT3 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asad, Saad | Sat 11:00am, CT4 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
2. Athreya, Abhinav M | Fri 5:00pm, CT1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
3. Desai, Nachiket | Sat 11:00am, CT1 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
4. Malhotra, Neal | Fri 6:30pm, CT2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
5. Mohammed, Reza | Sat 11:00am, CT3 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
6. Mustafa, Faizaan | Sat 11:00am, CT2 | Dublin | CA | United States | ||||
7. Vissapragada, Sachith | Fri 6:30pm, CT3 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
8. Webster, Garrett K | Sat 11:00am, CT2 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
9. Wu, Kyle | Fri 6:30pm, CT3 | United States | ||||||
10. Yang, Seraph | Fri 5:00pm, CT1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Emerson, James | Fri 5:00pm, CT2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Hans, Shabeg S. | Fri 5:00pm, CT5 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
3. Kapoor, Tanay | Fri 6:30pm, CT1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. Kim, Micah | Fri 5:00pm, CT3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
5. Mannava, Saisidharth | Fri 5:00pm, CT5 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
6. Navaid, Abdullah | Fri 5:00pm, CT4 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
7. Nemani, Dhruv | Fri 6:30pm, CT1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
8. Pannu, Himanshu | Fri 5:30pm, CT2 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
9. Rabbani, Humza | Fri 5:30pm, CT2 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
10. Sasikumar, Bharadwaj | Fri 5:00pm, CT2 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
11. Sasikumar, Bhavesha | Fri 5:00pm, CT4 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
12. Turaga, Gaurav | Sat 10:00am, CT1 | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | ||||
13. Turaga, Vaibhav | Fri 5:30pm, CT1 | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | ||||
14. Van Kerckhove, Patrick | Fri 5:30pm, CT1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
15. Zia, Kamran | Fri 5:00pm, CT3 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gupta, Abhimanyu | Sat 9:30am, CT4 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
2. Hans, Shabeg S. | Fri 6:00pm, CT5 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jolly, Shan | Fri 6:00pm, CT5 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Swire, Sam | Sat 9:30am, CT4 | Ross | CA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Zoya | Fri 6:30pm, CT5 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
2. Kim, Lara | Fri 6:30pm, CT4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
3. Natarajan, Prisha | Fri 6:30pm, CT4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. Sharma, Enya | Fri 6:30pm, CT5 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhagwati, Riva | Fri 4:30pm, CT1 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
2. Morsy, Yasmine | Fri 4:30pm, CT2 | Danville | CA | United States | ||||
3. Pannu, Denali | Fri 4:30pm, CT1 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
4. Singh, Anaiah | Fri 7:00pm, CT4 | Dublin | CA | |||||
5. Smit, Finny E | Fri 4:30pm, CT2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gupta, Mahika | Sat 12:00pm, CT4 | Danville | CA | United States | ||||
2. Sistla, Apurva | Sat 12:00pm, CT3 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
3. Tantawy, Jude | Sat 12:00pm, CT4 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
4. Tantawy, Laila | Sat 12:00pm, CT3 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |