Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 2.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carter, Frank M | Sat 9:35am, 1 | Wyomissing | PA | United States | ||||
2. Fairborn, Luke | Sat 9:35am, 4 | Crozet | VA | United States | ||||
3. gordon, emma | Sat 9:00am, 4 | |||||||
4. Grossman, Adam | Sat 9:35am, 1 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
5. Muto-gordon, Paula | Sat 9:35am, 2 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
6. Ohrstrom, Clarke | Sat 9:35am, 4 | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
7. Showalter, Lillian | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
8. Vavrik, Steven | Sat 9:35am, 2 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boucher, Alex | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
2. Deskevich, Duane A. | Sat 11:55am, 1 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
3. Fairborn, Gordon | Sat 11:55am, 1 | Crozet | VA | United States | ||||
4. Jones IV, John E | Sat 9:00am, 1 | VA | United States | |||||
5. McAllister, John G | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
6. Pomper, Alexander | Sat 11:20am, 1 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
7. Rho, Matt | Sat 11:20am, 2 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
8. Saunders, Brock | Sat 11:20am, 2 | |||||||
9. Taylor, Andrew J | Sat 11:55am, 2 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
10. Tran, Huy | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Urbana | IL | Viet Nam | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Crowder, Marguerite C | Sat 10:10am, 2 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
2. Grace, Peter J. | Sat 10:10am, 3 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
3. Hajek, Francis P | Sat 10:10am, 1 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
4. O'Leary, Eddie J | Sat 10:10am, 4 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
5. Piller, Lucas D | Sat 10:10am, 3 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
6. Santos, Reymar J. | Sat 10:10am, 1 | Washington | DC | Papua New Guinea | ||||
7. Simyak, T.J. | Sat 10:10am, 2 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
8. Woodriff, Jaffray P | Sat 10:10am, 4 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berry, Mason W. | Sat 10:10am, 6 | Alexandria | VA | United States | ||||
2. Gordon, David P. | Sat 10:10am, G1 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
3. McCann, Andrew S | Sat 10:10am, G1 | Nashville | TN | United States | ||||
4. Nichols, Douglas P | Sat 10:10am, 5 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
5. Ohrstrom, Henry | Sat 10:45am, 4 | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
6. Petraglia, Adam F | Sat 10:10am, 5 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
7. Ray, Abir | Sat 10:45am, 4 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
8. White, Grant A. | Sat 10:10am, 6 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Durfee, Teddy | Sat 9:35am, G1 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
2. Hajek, Francis E. | Sat 9:35am, 6 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
3. Karimijavinani , Saeid | Sat 9:35am, 6 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
4. McElroy, Patrick | Sat 9:35am, 5 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
5. Mohsin, Mubarak M. | Sat 11:55am, G1 | Abu Dhabi | United Arab Emirates | |||||
6. Novick, Maxwell | Sat 9:35am, G1 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
7. Schwartz, Matthew | Sat 9:35am, 5 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
2. Arya, Tara | Fri 3:30pm, 6 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Lo, Lois E. | Thu 2:00pm, 1 | Lakeville | Hong Kong | |||||
4. Maxwell, Sydney | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
5. Thompson, Julia W | Thu 2:00pm, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Veiga de Almeida, Giovanna | Fri 3:30pm, 6 | Charlottesville | VA | Brazil | ||||
7. Woodworth, Emily | Fri 12:00pm, 6 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
Women 5.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |