Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Levy, Noah | ||||||||
2. Gaddam, Simrith | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
3. Goulding, Miles | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
4. Goulding, Reed | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
5. Ingber, Zachary | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | |||||
6. Khanna, Vijay S | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
7. Luo, John-Jayden | Ringoes | NJ | United States | |||||
8. Daggett, Vance A | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
9. Wyant, Johnny | Wilmington | DE | United States | |||||
10. Fishman, Teddy | Brooklyn | NY | ||||||
11. Montemarano, Dangiso S | Lancaster | PA | United States | |||||
12. Gregg, Parker O | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | |||||
13. Kantesaria, Dylan | PA | United States | ||||||
14. Wilkins, Ramzi | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
15. Saini, Ansh | monmouth jct | NJ | United States | |||||
16. Tang, Eric | McLean | VA | United States | |||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beck, Carson | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
2. Pastel, Jackson | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
3. Ko, Andrew | MD | United States | ||||||
4. Goel, Noah E | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Adibi, Daniel B | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
6. Morgan, Grayson | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
7. Carlson, Lucas Y | Old Greenwich | CT | Brazil | |||||
8. Donne, Alexander | Pennington | NJ | United States | |||||
9. Underkofler, Dylan | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
10. Zhu, Kevin | Glen Mills | PA | United States | |||||
11. Oliver, Grant | Devon | PA | United States | |||||
12. Keng, Christian | Arlington | VA | United States | |||||
13. Chung, Jack | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
14. Metrailler, Winn | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
15. Kitchel, Read | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
16. Paternotte, Jack | Owings Mills | MD | United States | |||||
17. Rockefeller, John D. | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
18. Matuch, Xan | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
19. Okonkwo, Steven | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | |||||
20. Illick, Dwyer | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
21. Poonepalle, Harsha | Suwanee | GA | United States | |||||
22. Bin, Brandon | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
23. Bai, Christopher | Newtown | PA | United States | |||||
24. Gopinath, Shrikar K | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jinich, Julian | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | |||||
2. Mehnert, Alex C | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
3. Okonkwo, Oscar | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | |||||
4. Kim, Ryan | New York | NY | United States | |||||
5. Chen, Rick | Lansdale | PA | United States | |||||
6. Ladda, Brody | Penn Valley | PA | United States | |||||
7. Bhatia, Rohan | Potomac | MD | United States | |||||
8. Lee, Blake H | Media | PA | United States | |||||
9. Friedman, Milo | Los Angeles | CA | United States | |||||
10. Sheumack, Thomas | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
11. Lu, Evan T | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
12. Lee, Marcus J | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
13. Lee, Ethan H | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
14. Carlson, Nicolas | Old Greenwich | CT | Brazil | |||||
15. Vashisht, Jay | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
16. Zhao, David S | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
17. Fishman, Samuel | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
18. Ford, Render E. | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
19. Boulan, Anden | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
20. Choksi, Andrew | Penn Valley | PA | United States | |||||
21. Pomper, Alexander | McLean | VA | United States | |||||
22. Dahan, Isaac | Allentown | PA | United States | |||||
23. Walden, Lucas M | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
24. Bradlow, Benjamin | Ardmore | PA | United States | |||||
25. Luo, Sean-Winston | Ringoes | NJ | United States | |||||
26. Krishnan, Arvin | Easton | CT | United States | |||||
27. Sipp, Cameron | New York | NY | United States | |||||
28. Woo, Christopher | Lutherville | MD | United States | |||||
29. Nayak, Adi | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
30. Ketchum, S. Wilson | New York | NY | United States | |||||
31. Dhar, Aryav | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
32. Raven, Charlie | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dahan, Benjamin | Allentown | PA | United States | |||||
2. Menin, Mason | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Venkatesan, Callan | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
4. Leavy, Asher | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
5. Singh, Syan | Kent | CT | Canada | |||||
6. Tang, Wenqing | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
7. Ayres, Beck | New York | NY | United States | |||||
8. Soltanian, Thomas R | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | |||||
9. Sen, Arjun K | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | |||||
10. Albani, Robert | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
11. Orr, Alexander E. | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
12. Cunnion, William | McLean | VA | United States | |||||
13. Lungstrum, Jack | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
14. Yuan, Fredrich | Lake Forest | IL | United States | |||||
15. Tan, Jeffrey | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
16. Merrill, James G. | Locust Valley | NY | United States | |||||
17. Davis, Blake | Harrison | NY | United States | |||||
18. Liu, Ethan | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
19. Manning, Freddy Q. | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
20. Woo, Caleb | Lutherville | MD | United States | |||||
21. Anwar, Omar | NJ | United States | ||||||
22. Feigenberg, Matthew | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
23. Wagner, Luke | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
24. Wang, Jake | Reisterstown | MD | United States | |||||
25. Lenfest, Chase A. | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Joyce, Graham | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
2. Wilkinson, Nick J. | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
3. Rho, Jackson | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
4. Park, Winston | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
5. Feinstein, Nathan H | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | |||||
6. Menin, Maxwell L | New York | NY | United States | |||||
7. Glaser, Andrew T | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
8. Bam, Neil | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
9. Rosini, Justin M | Gladwyne | PA | United States | |||||
10. Goldston, Toby | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
11. Gelinas, Nolan R | Penn Valley | PA | United States | |||||
12. Yu, Owen | Downingtown | PA | United States | |||||
13. DiFilippo, Marco G | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
14. Granovsky, Matthew | McLean | VA | United States | |||||
15. Chen, Albert | Devon | PA | United States | |||||
16. Murli, Abhishek S | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | |||||
17. Hemingson, Josh C | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
18. Wang, James H | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
19. Ballo, Alexis P. | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
20. Kitchel, Billy | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
21. Williams, Grant A. | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
22. Illick, Kit E. | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
23. Nut, Jacob N | Newtown Square | PA | United Kingdom | |||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barrett, Willa | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | |||||
2. Anderson Rahimtula, Sara | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
3. Moshi, Trinity | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
4. Haines, Sophie | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
5. Ji, Claire | Scarsdale | NY | United States | |||||
6. Chin, Kayla | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
7. Hoh, Caroline | New York | NY | United States | |||||
8. Giannoulias, Flora | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
9. Tang, Isabella | McLean | VA | United States | |||||
10. DeRosa, Sonia | Rumson | NJ | United States | |||||
11. Ulrich, Kate | Bryn Mawr | PA | ||||||
12. Grace, Annabelle | New York | NY | United States | |||||
13. Soldatovich, Eva | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
14. White, Lucy Paige | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
15. Robakidze, Gabriela | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
16. Lukens, Robin | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. A. Zaidi, Zaina | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
2. Doe, Kaitlyn | Waban | MA | United States | |||||
3. Bunn, Eleanor | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
4. Brooks, Frances | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
5. Goyal, Anisha | Rumson | NJ | United States | |||||
6. Spiegel, Clara | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | |||||
7. Moshi, Makeda A | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
8. Flynn, Charlotte | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
9. MacDermott, Maeve | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
10. Soldatovich, Sofia | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
11. Buford, Caitlin | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
12. White, Mary Caroline | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
13. Levin, Eloise | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
14. Bullitt, Beatrice | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
15. Soldatovich, Maya | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
16. Xie, Victoria | NJ | United States | ||||||
17. Hamrahi, Ame | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
18. Skawinski, Amelia | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
19. Greenly, Mia | Bryn Mawr | United States | ||||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goverdhanam, Rashi | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
2. Bunn, Anne C. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
3. Shroff, Maya | Stirling | NJ | United States | |||||
4. Shumway, Anna | Palm Beach | FL | United States | |||||
5. Nasr, Layah | McLean | VA | United States | |||||
6. Misra, Debanshi | Robbinsville | NJ | United States | |||||
7. Stoddard, Alexandra K | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | |||||
8. Fournaris, Helena C | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
9. Collins, Clare L. | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
10. Zhao, Liz C. | Princeton Jct | NJ | United States | |||||
11. Singh, Saranya | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
12. Feigenberg, Isabelle | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
13. Park, Michelle | Blue Bell | PA | United States | |||||
14. Moshi, Indira M. | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
15. Tangri, Eshika | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
16. Ward, Abigail | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | |||||
17. Hawks, Lauren | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
18. Goyal, Anika | Rumson | NJ | United States | |||||
19. Volpp, Daphne | Wynnewood | PA | United States | |||||
20. Khanna, Ishani V | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
21. Menon, Sanah | Edison | NJ | United States | |||||
22. Schaftel, Lila B. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
23. Morris, Caroline | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
24. Bhatia, Akaisha | Potomac | MD | United States | |||||
25. Stephan, Olivia | Wynnewood | PA | United States | |||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lee, Lindsay | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
2. McGillicuddy, Leah Rosenblatt | Toronto | ON | Canada | |||||
3. Kay, Christa C | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
4. Lesperance, Devon A | New York | NY | United States | |||||
5. Park, Avery | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
6. Ball, Sabine M | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
7. Woodward, Willow A | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | |||||
8. Jaffe, Samantha K | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
9. Jaffe, Alexandra K | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
10. Crowder, Marguerite C | Richmond | VA | United States | |||||
11. Oh, Madeline | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
12. Kim, Esther | Yorktown | VA | United States | |||||
13. Furnas, Penelope A. | Merion Station | PA | United States | |||||
14. Xie, Katherine | Watchung | NJ | United States | |||||
15. Ketchum, Catherine F | Ny | NY | United States | |||||
16. Pearson, Lucy C. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
17. Khoday, Alveena | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | |||||
18. Minnis, Clare | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
19. Ndiaye, Kennedy | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
20. Bari, Lexi | Penn Valley | PA | United States | |||||
21. Harding, Lane | Richmond | VA | United States | |||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mazzarelli, Celia | United States | |||||||
2. Cowhey, Amanda M | Ft Washington | PA | United States | |||||
3. Kay, Theresa F | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
4. Mills, Eliza | Stamford | CT | United States | |||||
5. Finney, Eva | Lutherville | MD | United States | |||||
6. Popat, Sarita | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
7. Duffy, Mary E | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
8. Hemani, Mahek | Watchung | NJ | United States | |||||
9. Flaherty, Grace W. | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
10. Walden, Tessa M. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
11. Taylor, Nathalie | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
12. Pearson, Maggie Y | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
13. Solecki, Ariana | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
14. Watts-Roy, Emma Kate | Louisville | KY | United States | |||||
15. Finney, Whitney S | Lancaster | PA | United States | |||||
16. Kewalramani, Laila | New York | NY | United States | |||||
17. Kewalramani, Anika | New York | NY | United States | |||||
18. Goldman, Ellissa | Penn Valley | PA | United States | |||||
19. Hermer, Gala | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
20. Elkheshen, Mariam A | Cairo | Egypt |