Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hilal, Maverick | Fort Lee | NJ | United States | |||||
2. Krizek, Blake | Wayne | PA | Australia | |||||
3. Li, Christopher | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
4. Luo, John-Jayden | Ringoes | NJ | United States | |||||
5. Morris, Reed | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
6. Pierce, Peter | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
7. Price, Jacob | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
8. Russell, John | Cockeysville | MD | United States | |||||
9. Srivastava, Neil | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
10. Venkateswaran, Arjun | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
11. Wetzel, Rowan | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
12. Whitfield, Andrew | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
13. Wyant, Johnny | Wilmington | DE | United States | |||||
14. Zhang, Eric | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bin, Brandon | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
2. Clifford, Luke | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Dartnell, Philip | Delray Beach | FL | United States | |||||
4. Donne, Alexander | Pennington | NJ | United States | |||||
5. Goel, Noah E | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Gupta, Rohan | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
7. Kazemekaitis, Lukas | Southport | CT | United States | |||||
8. Kitchel, Read | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
9. Li, Devon | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
10. Mathew, Arjith | Haymarket | VA | United States | |||||
11. Matuch, Xan | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
12. McLaughlin, Colten | Newtown | PA | United States | |||||
13. Morgan, Grayson | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
14. Nagar, Rishaan | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
15. Oliver, Grant | Devon | PA | United States | |||||
16. Pride, Oliver | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
17. Rose, Winston C | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
18. Schwarz, Rubens | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
19. Singh, Kanha | Katy | TX | United States | |||||
20. Slattery, Maximus | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
21. Stait, Jamie | Ardmore | PA | United States | |||||
22. Tangri, Tanish | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
23. Voloshin, Marc | Rochester | NY | United States | |||||
24. Zhu, Kevin | Glen Mills | PA | United States | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avram, Jacob | New York | NY | United States | |||||
2. Chen, Albert | Devon | PA | United States | |||||
3. Chen, Rick | Lansdale | PA | United States | |||||
4. Choksi, Andrew | Penn Valley | PA | United States | |||||
5. Dhar, Aryav | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
6. Ford, Render E. | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
7. Gliklich, Ben R. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Klein, Max P. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
9. Krizek, William | Wayne | PA | Australia | |||||
10. Labarge, Jamison | PA | United States | ||||||
11. Lichstein, Ellis | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
12. Lu, Evan T | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
13. Luo, Sean-Winston | Ringoes | NJ | United States | |||||
14. Mazzeo, Nicholas | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
15. Merkel, Leo | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
16. Mukhin, Artemy | New York | NY | United States | |||||
17. Nagar, Ronak | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
18. Raine, Henry W. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
19. Shankaran, Nayan | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
20. Singh, Arjun | Katy | TX | United States | |||||
21. Vashisht, Jay | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
22. Venugopalan, Arudra | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
23. Wang, Alex | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
24. Wang, Emerson | Boston | MA | Hong Kong | |||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Akbari, Alex | McLean | VA | United States | |||||
2. Avram, Robert | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. DiFilippo, Marco G | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
4. Elsobaihy, Youssef | Kent | CT | Egypt | |||||
5. Falcon, Ross M. | Stamford | CT | United States | |||||
6. French, Joseph | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
7. Glaser, Andrew T | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
8. Herbert, Grady G | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
9. Idinopulos, Zachary | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
10. Kim, Jason | Pottstown | PA | United States | |||||
11. Klein, Warren | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
12. Leavy, Asher | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
13. Lim, Peter J | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
14. Monteiro, Ashton | Riverside | CT | United States | |||||
15. Mullarkey, Tighe | Long Island | NY | United States | |||||
16. Murli, Abhishek S | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | |||||
17. Okurowski, William | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
18. Page, Bo C. | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
19. Soltanian, Thomas R | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | |||||
20. Suratt, Tobey | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
21. Turaga, Gaurav | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | |||||
22. Turaga, Vaibhav | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | |||||
23. Williams, Grant A. | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
24. Yap, Saechow | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | |||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Avi | Monroe Township | NJ | United States | |||||
2. Albani, Robert | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
3. Bam, Neil | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
4. Bose, Siddharth | Green Brook | NJ | United States | |||||
5. Campbell, Quintin A | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
6. Conigliaro, Douglas A | Dedham | MA | United States | |||||
7. Hajek, Francis E. | Charlottesville | VA | United States | |||||
8. Hemingson, Josh C | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
9. Hinostroza, Juanber | Pottstown | PA | Ecuador | |||||
10. Kakarla, Nikhil V | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
11. Kang, Matthew | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
12. Lehv, Peter | New York | NY | United States | |||||
13. Miller, Jacob | El Sobrante | CA | United States | |||||
14. Piller, Lucas D | Charlottesville | VA | United States | |||||
15. Rosini, Justin M | Gladwyne | PA | United States | |||||
16. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Audubon | PA | United States | |||||
17. Saxena, Sameer | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
18. Srivastava, Rishi | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
19. Trone, Jake | Egypt | WAD | Egypt | |||||
20. Wen, Collin | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
21. Wenberg, Garrett | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
22. Wilkinson, Nick J. | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
23. Zhuang, Austin W | Collegeville | PA | United States | |||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson Rahimtula, Sara | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
2. Buford, Caitlin | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
3. Gupta, Layla | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
4. Purtuc, Lily | Pennington | NJ | United States | |||||
5. Singh, Sona | Katy | TX | United States | |||||
6. Syed, Safah | Saratoga | CA | United States | |||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. A. Zaidi, Zaina | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
2. Bahn, Hannah | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Barave, Anusha | Cupertino | CA | United States | |||||
4. Brooks, Frances | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
5. Doe, Kaitlyn | Waban | MA | United States | |||||
6. Gelinas, Audrey | Penn Valley | PA | United States | |||||
7. Glaser, Gabrielle | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
8. Hammond, Callie | Larchmont | NY | United States | |||||
9. Lescott, Serena | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
10. Mazzeo, Grace | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
11. Pierce, Lucy | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
12. Shalaby, Lamees | New York | NY | United States | |||||
13. Showalter, Lillian | Charlottesville | VA | United States | |||||
14. Yim, Calla S | McLean | VA | United States | |||||
15. Zhou, Claire | PA | United States | ||||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ball, Sabine M | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
2. Collins, Clare L. | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
3. Curran, Cecilia | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
4. Fazzinga, Grace E | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
5. Grosman, Linley H | Pikesville | MD | United States | |||||
6. Guenther, Frances | Gladwyne | PA | United States | |||||
7. Hermer, Gala | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
8. Jefferson-Sambanis, Naomi | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
9. Kakarla, Anika | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
10. Koehler, Sophia | New York | NY | United States | |||||
11. McIntyre, Lily | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
12. Park, Avery | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
13. Schminke, Henriette | West Lafayette | IN | Germany | |||||
14. shyamalan, shivani | PA | United States | ||||||
15. Singh, Saranya | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
16. Syed, Sanah | Saratoga | CA | United States | |||||
17. Tangri, Eshika | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
18. Vander, Eliza A | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
19. Venkateswaran, Shreya | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
20. Voloshin, Maya | Rochester | NY | United States | |||||
21. Volpp, Daphne | Wynnewood | PA | United States | |||||
22. Wang, Melanie W. | Millburn | NJ | United States | |||||
23. Ward, Abigail | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | |||||
24. Zhao, Liz C. | Princeton Jct | NJ | United States | |||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chaudhary, Morgan Y. | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | |||||
2. Cowhey, Amanda M | Ft Washington | PA | United States | |||||
3. Crowder, Marguerite C | Richmond | VA | United States | |||||
4. Dichter, Jaclyn I. | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
5. Drefke, Madeleine | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
6. Dyson, Sadie | New York | NY | United States | |||||
7. Glaser, Devon J | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
8. Goverdhanam, Rashi | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
9. Jaffe, Alexandra K | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
10. Jaffe, Samantha K | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
11. Jones, Charlotte | Rydal | PA | United States | |||||
12. Kacergis, Mary | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
13. Kay, Theresa F | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
14. Lee, Sophia | Media | PA | United States | |||||
15. Mills, Eliza | Stamford | CT | United States | |||||
16. Pande, Avika | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
17. Prokes, Ava | Rego Park | NY | United States | |||||
18. Schumacher, Isabel S | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | |||||
19. Shatzman, Devon | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
20. Stoddard, Alexandra K | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | |||||
21. Welch, Brecon | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
22. Worth, Callie | Mill Neck | NY | United States | |||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ellie | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
2. Cline, Quincy D. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
3. Costin, Catherine R | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
4. Goldman, Ellissa | Penn Valley | PA | United States | |||||
5. Lavin, Grace M | Gladwyne | PA | Ireland | |||||
6. Lee, Isabelle | Media | PA | United States | |||||
7. Lehv, Clara | New York | NY | United States | |||||
8. Miller, Piera | El Sobrante | CA | United States | |||||
9. Sapinski, Katherine | San Francisco | CA | United States | |||||
10. Solecki, Amanda J. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
11. Solecki, Ariana | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
12. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
13. Taylor, Nathalie | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
14. Vander, Caroline A | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
15. Varma, Nina | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
16. Weil, Kristen I | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
17. Xu, Ellyn | Fremont | CA | United States | |||||
18. Youssef, Nouran A | Dobbs Ferry | NY | Egypt |