Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fort, Roger | Sat 10:55am, HCE | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Goulding, Miles | Sat 2:40pm, HCE | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Goulding, Reed | Sat 10:20am, HCE | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Hilal, Maverick | Sat 10:55am, HCW | Fort Lee | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Luo, John-Jayden | Sat 10:20am, HCW | Ringoes | NJ | United States | ||||
6. McCracken, Killian C | Sat 10:20am, HCW | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
7. Plimpton, Walter | Sat 2:40pm, HCW | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Russell, John | Sat 10:55am, HCE | Cockeysville | MD | United States | ||||
9. Shalaby, Yaseen | Sat 2:00pm, HCE | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Ubina, Alberto | Sat 10:20am, HCE | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Whitfield, Andrew | Sat 10:55am, HCW | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Zaky, Youssef | Sat 2:00pm, HCW | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Apthorpe, Rex | Fri 6:05pm, AX4 | Brooklyn, Ny | NY | United States | ||||
2. Arora, Kunal | Sat 9:10am, AX4 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Barrow, Hudson | Fri 5:00pm, AX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Carlson, Lucas Y | Fri 6:05pm, AX4 | Old Greenwich | CT | Brazil | ||||
5. Chaudhary, Reed | Sat 9:10am, AX3 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
6. Christensen, Tyler | Fri 5:30pm, AX4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Chung, Jesse | Fri 5:00pm, AX3 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Clifford, Luke | Fri 6:05pm, AX3 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Donne, Alexander | Fri 4:30pm, AX3 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Edmands, Ike | Sat 9:45am, AX4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Fogel, Henry B | Sat 9:45am, AX3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Gupta, Rohan | Sat 8:00am, AX4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Kazemekaitis, Lukas | Fri 6:05pm, AX3 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
14. Khera, Parth | Fri 5:30pm, AX4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Mathias, Chris | Sat 8:00am, AX3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Oliver, Grant | Fri 4:30pm, AX3 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
17. Roberts, Sean | Fri 4:30pm, AX4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
18. Schwarz, Rubens | Sat 8:35am, AX3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
19. Shroff, Kiran | Fri 5:00pm, AX4 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Sun, Yancy | Fri 4:30pm, AX4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Tangri, Tanish | Fri 5:30pm, AX3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
22. Uppuluri, Ajay N | Sat 8:35am, AX4 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
23. Wang, Michael | Fri 5:00pm, AX3 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Wolf, Turner | Fri 5:30pm, AX3 | NY | United States | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Benstock, Ethan | Sat 8:30am, EAC1 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bhatia, Rohan | Fri 5:05pm, EAC7 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
3. Bitar, Franco | Fri 4:30pm, EAC5 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
4. Caffuzzi, Carlo | Fri 5:05pm, EAC7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Capella, Lucas C | Fri 4:30pm, EAC6 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
6. Carlson, Nicolas | Fri 4:30pm, EAC8 | Old Greenwich | CT | Brazil | ||||
7. Chen, Rick | Sat 8:30am, EAC3 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
8. Cukierman, Nathan | Sat 9:05am, EAC4 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
9. Feinstein, Gabriel | Fri 5:05pm, EAC8 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
10. Gliklich, Ben R. | Sat 8:30am, EAC2 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Graziano, Christian | Sat 9:05am, EAC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Klein, Max P. | Sat 8:30am, EAC4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Levy, Eli | Fri 4:30pm, EAC8 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
14. Lichstein, Ellis | Fri 4:30pm, EAC7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
15. Liu, Ethan | Fri 5:05pm, EAC6 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
16. Merkel, Leo | Fri 5:05pm, EAC8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
17. Mudaliar, Ashwin A | Fri 4:30pm, EAC5 | Milton | GA | United States | ||||
18. Mukhin, Artemy | Sat 9:05am, EAC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Nair, Samarth | Sat 9:05am, EAC3 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
20. O'connor, James | Fri 5:05pm, EAC5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Picheny, Lucas M | Fri 4:30pm, EAC6 | Chattanooga | TN | United States | ||||
22. Poirier, Hudson | Fri 5:05pm, EAC6 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
23. Sheumack, Thomas | Fri 5:05pm, EAC5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
24. Zhao, David S | Fri 4:30pm, EAC7 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avram, Robert | Sat 10:20am, EAC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Boateng, Caleb | Fri 6:20pm, EAC1 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
3. Cupps JR, Bobby A. | Sat 10:20am, EAC1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
4. Elsobaihy, Youssef | Sat 9:40am, EAC3 | Kent | CT | Egypt | ||||
5. French, Joseph | Fri 4:30pm, EAC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Hemingson, Josh C | Fri 5:05pm, EAC1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Herbert, Grady G | Sat 9:40am, EAC2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
8. Kardestuncer, Kian | Fri 5:05pm, EAC2 | Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
9. Katzer, Noah | Fri 6:20pm, EAC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Kini, Nimai | Fri 4:30pm, EAC2 | Medfield | MA | United States | ||||
11. Lichstein, Will | Sat 9:40am, EAC4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Mian, Hamza | Sat 9:40am, EAC1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Mullarkey, Tighe | Sat 10:20am, EAC3 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
14. Murli, Abhishek S | Fri 4:30pm, EAC1 | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
15. Orr, Alexander E. | Fri 5:40pm, EAC1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
16. Park, Sean | Fri 5:40pm, EAC2 | Blue Bell | PA | United States | ||||
17. Price, Philip Hyun Su | Fri 4:30pm, EAC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
18. Sen, Arjun K | Fri 5:05pm, EAC2 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Sinha, Siddhant N | Fri 5:40pm, EAC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Subramaniam, Sen | Fri 6:20pm, EAC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Suratt, Tobey | Sat 10:20am, EAC4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
22. Syed, Rafay M. | Fri 5:05pm, EAC1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
23. Thin, Gabriel M | Fri 5:40pm, EAC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
24. Unruh, Alex W | Fri 6:20pm, EAC2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amir, Yassin | Sat 11:00am, EAC4 | Tuckahoe | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bose, Siddharth | Fri 6:20pm, EAC5 | Green Brook | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Chin, Jared | Sat 11:40am, EAC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Clayton, Taylor B. | Sat 11:00am, EAC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Feinstein, Nathan H | Sat 11:00am, EAC3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
6. Freed, Samuel | Sat 11:40am, EAC3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
7. Howard, Ashby | Fri 6:20pm, EAC7 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
8. Kogan, Theo | Fri 6:20pm, EAC7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Lehv, Peter | Sat 11:00am, EAC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Prager, Gideon | Fri 5:40pm, EAC5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Rajaghatta, Pruthvi | Fri 6:20pm, EAC5 | Marietta | GA | India | ||||
12. Raskin Lantos, Joey | Sat 11:00am, EAC2 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
13. Saxena, Sameer | Sat 11:40am, EAC1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
14. Shah, Anourag | Sat 11:00am, EAC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Singh, Aryan C | Sat 11:40am, EAC1 | Hoboken | NJ | India | ||||
16. Singh, Shaan | , | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Sosa, Jonathan | Sat 11:40am, EAC2 | Queretaro | QUE | Mexico | ||||
18. Sparkman, Henry | Sat 11:40am, EAC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Wang, James H | Fri 5:40pm, EAC5 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
20. Wilkinson, Nick J. | Sat 11:40am, EAC4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhatia, Akaisha | Sat 9:10am, HCE | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
2. Burke, Charlotte | Sat 9:45am, HCE | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Chelsea | Sat 9:10am, HCW | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
4. Chin, Kayla | Sat 8:00am, HCE | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Giannoulias, Flora | Sat 8:35am, HCW | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Gupta, Layla | Sat 8:00am, HCE | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Haines, Sophie | Sat 9:45am, HCE | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Hoh, Caroline | Sat 9:10am, HCW | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Kelsey, Amanda | Sat 9:45am, HCW | OLD LYME | CT | |||||
10. Miner, Maggie | Sat 8:35am, HCE | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
11. Nallagongu, Tanvi | Sat 9:10am, HCE | LongIsland City | NY | United States | ||||
12. Oakley, Eloise | Sat 8:35am, HCE | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
13. Ogden, Piper Adelaide | Sat 8:00am, HCW | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Purtuc, Lily | Sat 8:35am, HCW | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Robertson, Josie | Sat 9:45am, HCW | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Slovin, Georgia | Sat 8:00am, HCW | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bahn, Hannah | Sat 9:10am, AX2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Brooks, Frances | Sat 8:35am, AX2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bunn, Eleanor | Sat 9:10am, AX2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Doe, Kaitlyn | Sat 8:00am, AX2 | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
5. Fallon, Daphne | Sat 9:10am, AX1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
6. Fort, Phoebe | Fri 5:00pm, AX2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Glaser, Gabrielle | Fri 4:30pm, AX1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
8. Goyal, Anisha | Fri 5:00pm, AX1 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Kahlon, Nitza | Sat 9:45am, AX1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Kahn, Julia | Sat 8:35am, AX1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Ketchum, Elizabeth | Sat 8:00am, AX1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. MacDermott, Maeve | Fri 4:30pm, AX1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Nolen, Chapin | Fri 5:00pm, AX2 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
14. Oakley, Ava | Fri 5:00pm, AX1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
15. Patnaik, Uma | Fri 4:30pm, AX2 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
16. Shalaby, Lamees | Sat 8:00am, AX1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Shankaran, Riya | Sat 9:45am, AX2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
18. Xie, Victoria | Fri 4:30pm, AX2 | NJ | United States | |||||
19. Yim, Calla S | Sat 8:35am, AX1 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
20. Zhou, Claire | Sat 9:45am, AX2 | PA | United States | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Mariam | Fri 6:05pm, AX1 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bradshaw, Willa R | Fri 6:40pm, AX2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Curran, Cecilia | Sat 10:20am, AX3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Fournaris, Helena C | Fri 6:40pm, AX4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Fox, Kitsy D | Sat 10:20am, AX2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
6. Hennessy, Katie | Fri 6:40pm, AX4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. Hermer, Carlota | Fri 5:30pm, AX2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Hermer, Gala | Fri 6:40pm, AX3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Hoh, Sophia | Fri 6:05pm, AX2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Jefferson-Sambanis, Naomi | Fri 6:40pm, AX2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
11. Jones, Charlotte | Sat 10:55am, AX4 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
12. Koehler, Sophia | Sat 10:55am, AX3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Kuthari, Aarohi | Sat 10:55am, AX1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Misra, Debanshi | Fri 5:30pm, AX2 | Robbinsville | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Morris, Caroline | Fri 6:40pm, AX3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
16. Pandit, Rhea | Sat 10:20am, AX4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Park, Michelle | Fri 6:05pm, AX2 | Blue Bell | PA | United States | ||||
18. Ronda, Lucy O. | Fri 6:40pm, AX1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
19. Salvatore, Celia | Fri 5:30pm, AX1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
20. Shroff, Maya | Sat 10:55am, AX2 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Suri, Suraiya Khan | Fri 6:05pm, AX1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Tangri, Eshika | Fri 5:30pm, AX1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
23. Tarar, Aisha | Sat 10:20am, AX1 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
24. Von Oiste, Patricia D | Fri 6:40pm, AX1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bondy, Piper L | Sat 9:05am, EAC6 | Lattingtown | NY | United States | ||||
2. Burnham, Lindsey | Sat 9:05am, EAC7 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
3. Chowdhry, Ria | Fri 5:05pm, EAC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Dichter, Jaclyn I. | Fri 4:30pm, EAC3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
5. Dyson, Sadie | Sat 9:40am, EAC7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Glaser, Devon J | Sat 9:40am, EAC5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
7. Goyal, Anika | Fri 4:30pm, EAC4 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Gulick, Paloma | Fri 5:05pm, EAC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Kay, Christa C | Sat 9:40am, EAC6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
10. Ketchum, Catherine F | Fri 4:30pm, EAC3 | Ny | NY | United States | ||||
11. Kewalramani, Anika | Fri 5:05pm, EAC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Kewalramani, Laila | Fri 5:05pm, EAC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Lee, Lindsay | Fri 5:40pm, EAC3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
14. Lesperance, Devon A | Sat 9:40am, EAC7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Mactaggart, Annabelle G | Sat 9:05am, EAC5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Mills, Eliza | Sat 9:05am, EAC8 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
17. O'Connor, Anne | Fri 4:30pm, EAC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Prokes, Ava | Sat 9:40am, EAC8 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
19. Ronda, Isabella A. | Sat 9:05am, EAC6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
20. Watts-Roy, Emma Kate | Sat 9:40am, EAC6 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
21. Xie, Katherine | Fri 5:40pm, EAC3 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Alysa | Sat 11:00am, EAC7 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Bakayoko, Zeinab A | Sat 10:20am, EAC6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chadwick, Molly F. | Sat 10:20am, EAC8 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
4. Cline, Quincy D. | Sat 11:00am, EAC6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Cohen, Ella | Fri 5:40pm, EAC7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Delalio, Tana R. | Sat 11:00am, EAC6 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
7. Dewey, Griffin G. | Sat 10:20am, EAC7 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. Ervasti, Lark | Sat 11:00am, EAC7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Fink, Julia | Fri 5:40pm, EAC7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Flaherty, Grace W. | Fri 5:40pm, EAC8 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
11. Hatstadt, Ashley | Fri 5:40pm, EAC4 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Hemani, Mahek | Fri 6:20pm, EAC8 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Klein, Josephine H. | Sat 11:00am, EAC8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Kukadia, Khushi | Sat 10:20am, EAC6 | Manhasset | NY | United States | ||||
15. Martagon, Andrea | Sat 11:00am, EAC5 | CT | Mexico | |||||
16. Solecki, Ariana | Fri 6:20pm, EAC8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
17. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 10:20am, EAC5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
18. Velazquez, Sophia | Sat 10:20am, EAC7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
19. Walden, Tessa M. | Fri 5:40pm, EAC4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
20. Worth, Callie | Fri 5:40pm, EAC8 | Mill Neck | NY | United States |