Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ford, Dan | Sat 11:00am, DRX2 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
2. Kaplan, Michael | Sat 8:00am, DRX2 | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lin, William | Sat 8:00am, DRX1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Thieme, William | Sat 8:00am, DRX2 | Catasauqua | PA | United States | ||||
2. Wenger, Eric | Sat 8:00am, DRX1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athota, Avinash | Sat 8:35am, DRX2 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cheng, Jacky | Sat 12:45pm, DRX1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Davis, Darryl L | Sat 9:45am, | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
3. Ismail, Ali | Sat 9:10am, DRX2 | |||||||
4. Kates, Rick | Sat 9:10am, DRX1 | Mount Pleasant | SC | United States | ||||
5. McIntyre, Paul | Sat 8:35am, DRX2 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
6. Ng, Carrie | Sat 9:10am, DRX2 | Minnetonka | MN | United States | ||||
7. Ohrstrom, Clarke | Sat 9:10am, DRX1 | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
8. Pashai, Sean | Sat 8:35am, DRX1 | Fairfax | VA | United States | ||||
9. Rho, Matt | Sat 12:10pm, DRX1 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
10. Silva, Curt | Sat 8:35am, DRX1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
11. Terker, Ryan | Sat 12:45pm, DRX2 | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Reda | Sat 9:10am, RCOPD | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bazzano, Paul | Sat 8:00am, RCOPF | Fairfax | VA | United States | ||||
3. Crawford, Christopher L | Sat 8:35am, RCOPD | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Deskevich, Duane A. | Sat 8:00am, RCOPE | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
5. Doody, Mark | Sat 8:35am, RCOPE | Strasburg | PA | England | ||||
6. Galrao, Lou | Sat 9:10am, RCOPE | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
7. Kachroo-Levine, Kirin | Sat 9:10am, RCOPE | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
8. Kopachik, Will | Sat 9:10am, RCOPD | East Lansing | MI | United States | ||||
9. Litman, Ron | Sat 8:00am, RCOPD | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Martin, Patrick F | Sat 8:00am, RCOPD | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Pallaoro, Alessandro | Sat 8:35am, RCOPE | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Sarwar, Sal | Sat 8:35am, RCOPD | Orefield | PA | United States | ||||
13. Saunders, Jon | Sat 8:00am, RCOPE | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
14. Shivaram, Advaith | Sat 8:00am, RCOPF | Marietta | GA | United States | ||||
15. Sultan, Eric | Sat 8:35am, RCOPF | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Weiss, Brendan M. | Sat 8:35am, RCOPF | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alavi, Naj | Sat 10:25am, RCOPD | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Briggs, Anton | Sat 10:25am, RCOPE | Rockville | MD | United States | ||||
3. Burns, Kyle J | Sat 10:25am, RCOPF | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. De Silva, Thissa | Sat 9:50am, RCOPF | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Dodd, Allen Mckee | Sat 9:50am, RCOPE | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
6. Gernt, Andrew | Sat 11:00am, RCOPD | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
7. Harper, Jeff | Sat 11:00am, RCOPD | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
8. Lawrence, Joe | Sat 9:50am, RCOPF | Maynard | MA | United States | ||||
9. Li, Devon | Sat 9:10am, RCOPF | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
10. McMullen, Roderick | Sat 10:25am, RCOPD | Watertown | MA | United States | ||||
11. Okada, Eigo | Sat 9:50am, RCOPE | Northbrook | IL | United States | ||||
12. O'Leary, Eddie J | Sat 10:25am, RCOPF | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
13. Proffitt, Edward M. | Sat 9:50am, RCOPD | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
14. Proffitt, Trex | Sat 10:25am, RCOPE | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
15. Samir, Asdaq | Sat 9:10am, RCOPF | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
16. Srivastava, Nikhil | Sat 9:50am, RCOPD | Essex Fells | NJ | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Braverman, Carlos | Sat 8:35am, DRX4 | Simsbury | CT | United States | ||||
2. Chinn, Kevin | Sat 8:00am, DRX5 | Annandale | NJ | United Kingdom | ||||
3. Crawford, Preston | Sat 8:00am, DRX6 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
4. Curzytek, Przemyslaw | Sat 8:00am, DRX4 | Raleigh | NC | |||||
5. Gill, Simon | Sat 8:35am, DRX5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
6. MacLeod, George S. | Sat 8:35am, DRX4 | Alexandria | VA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Marotta, Paul | Sat 8:00am, | Roswell | GA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mitchell, Benton | Sat 8:00am, DRX6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Newman, Oliver J | Sat 8:00am, DRX4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Ohrstrom, Henry | Sat 8:35am, DRX3 | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
4. Ray, Abir | Sat 8:35am, DRX7 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
5. Schiltz, Benjamin C. | Sat 8:35am, DRX3 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Scott , Warren B | Sat 8:35am, DRX5 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Taylor, Camillo J. | Sat 8:00am, DRX5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Todd, Shad | Sat 8:35am, DRX7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bastien, Pierre L | Sat 9:10am, DRX5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Crawford, Quinton Ayres | Fri 9:45am, DRX3 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
2. Goldstein, Ben H | Sat 9:10am, DRX3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Ismail, Ahmad | Sat 9:10am, DRX4 | MN | United States | |||||
4. Karimijavinani , Saeid | Sat 9:10am, DRX7 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
5. Keating, Geoffrey | Sat 9:45am, DRX7 | Watertown | MA | United States | ||||
6. Lakshay, Abhi | Sat 9:10am, DRX7 | Austin | TX | India | ||||
7. Lehv, Peter | Sat 9:45am, DRX7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Li, Jimmy Y | Sat 8:35am, DRX6 | Mountain View | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Litvinov, David A. | Sat 9:10am, DRX4 | Elk Grove | CA | Ukraine | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mohsin, Mubarak M. | Fri 9:45am, DRX3 | Abu Dhabi | United Arab Emirates | |||||
2. Moolani, Deerav D | Sat 9:10am, DRX3 | Stamford | CT | India | ||||
3. Patel, Upen J. | Sat 9:10am, DRX5 | Elk Grove | CA | United Kingdom | ||||
4. Sharma, Sumer | Sat 9:10am, DRX6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Siddiqi, Atif | Sat 8:35am, DRX6 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Somers, James E | Sat 9:10am, DRX6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ghazanfar, Anas | Sat 8:00am, DRX5 | Minneapolis | Pakistan | |||||
2. Giraldo, Mateo | Sat 12:50pm, DRX5 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Graham, Anthony E. | Sat 9:45am, DRX6 | Calgary | AB | United Kingdom | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hamza, Ahmed M | Sat 8:00am, DRX5 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Huang, Zephan C | Sat 9:45am, DRX4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Jones, Gavin M | Sat 9:45am, DRX5 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
3. Keating, Bryan D. | Sat 9:45am, DRX5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Singh, Justin | Sat 12:50pm, DRX6 | Melbourne | VIC | Australia | ||||
5. Yager, Spencer | Sat 9:45am, DRX6 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Browning, Elizabeth | Sat 10:25am, DRX1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Dodd, Ulla | Sat 9:45am, DRX2 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
3. Moore, Jennifer | Sat 9:45am, DRX2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Rutter, Grace | Sat 10:25am, DRX1 | York | PA | United States | ||||
5. Silva, Emily K | Sat 1:20pm, DRX1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
6. Wenger, Laurie | Sat 1:20pm, DRX2 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dodd, Mariam | Sat 10:25am, DRX2 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
2. Dowlin, Debby | Sat 11:00am, DRX1 | United States | ||||||
3. Duffy, Louise | Sat 10:25am, DRX2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Epifantseva, Yuliya | Sat 1:55pm, DRX2 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
5. Gagnon, Alison | Sat 11:00am, DRX1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Guenther, Rebecca | Sat 2:30pm, DRX1 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. John, Preeti | Sat 1:55pm, DRX1 | Acton | MA | India | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. MacDonald, Kathryn | Sat 2:30pm, DRX2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Spackman, Patti M | Sat 2:30pm, DRX1 | Chester Springs | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Waddell, Rebecca | Sat 2:30pm, DRX2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bowden, Quinetta A | Sat 10:25am, DRX4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Everts, Elizabeth A | Sat 10:25am, DRX4 | Monkton | MD | United States | ||||
2. LeBlanc, Nichole | Sat 10:25am, DRX3 | London | ON | Canada | ||||
3. Silva, Hope A. | Sat 10:25am, DRX3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Clary, Taryn F | Sat 10:25am, DRX6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Johnston, Lauren B. | Sat 10:25am, DRX5 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kessler, Julie | Sat 10:25am, DRX7 | Ivyland | PA | United States | ||||
2. Lawrence, Susan | Sat 1:25pm, DRX5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moore, Melanie | Sat 10:25am, DRX7 | Oslo | Norway | |||||
2. West, Lauren | Sat 10:25am, DRX6 | England | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wickers, Marie-Victoire | Sat 10:25am, DRX5 | France | ||||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship |