Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Hardball Men 40+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Hardball Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gallagher, Sean | , | Brisbane | Australia | |||||
2. Koentges, Patrick | , | Wheat Ridge | CO | United States | ||||
3. Robinson, Grant | , | Santa Fe | NM | United States | ||||
4. Trubowitz, Phoebe R | , | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Hardball Men 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allard, Dan | Fri 1:00pm, | West Vancouver | BC | Canada | ||||
2. Bender, Jonathan N | Fri 10:30am, | Dallas | TX | United States | ||||
3. Gaddis, Byron | Fri 10:00am, | OR | United States | |||||
4. Irving, Richard S. | Fri 1:00pm, | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
5. Karnowsky, Daniel | Fri 10:30am, | Marina Del Rey | CA | United States | ||||
6. Koentges, Patrick | Fri 10:00am, | Wheat Ridge | CO | United States | ||||
7. Logan, Peter S. | Fri 5:00pm, | Missoula | MT | United States | ||||
8. Macfarlane, Bruce | Fri 1:30pm, | North Vancouver | BC | Canada | ||||
9. Rindlaub, John | Fri 1:30pm, | University City | MO | United States | ||||
10. Smith, Tefft | Fri 2:30pm, | Washington | United States | |||||
11. Soderstrom, Chuck | Fri 4:20pm, | Winter Park | FL | United States | ||||
Hardball Men 70+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Eagle, Terry | Fri 7:30pm, | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
2. Gibbons, Jim | Fri 7:00pm, | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Karnowsky, Daniel | Fri 7:00pm, | Marina Del Rey | CA | United States | ||||
4. Meyer, George W. | Fri 6:30pm, | Fair Oaks | CA | United States | ||||
5. Robbie, Paul | Fri 6:30pm, | Reseda | CA | United States | ||||
6. Silbar, Richard R. | Fri 6:00pm, | Los Alamos | NM | United States | ||||
7. Smith, Tefft | Fri 6:00pm, | Washington | United States | |||||
8. Taft, Rick I. | Fri 7:30pm, | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
Hardball Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gaynor, William C | Fri 12:00pm, | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
2. Ivsin, Chris | Fri 3:00pm, | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Moore, Will | Fri 12:30pm, | Denver | CO | United States | ||||
4. Robinson, Grant | Fri 3:00pm, | Santa Fe | NM | United States | ||||
5. Scherman, Rachel TL | Fri 12:00pm, | Denver | CO | United States | ||||
6. Schlosser, Otto | Fri 11:30am, | Denver | CO | United States | ||||
7. Trubowitz, Phoebe R | Fri 11:30am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
8. Woods, Michael | Fri 12:30pm, | Denver | CO | United States | ||||
Men 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ciener, Scott /Gaynor, William C |
Sat 9:50am, | Santa Fe
/Washington |
NM
/DC |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Dumas, Alex /Robinson, Grant |
Thu 10:00pm, | Colorado Springs
/Santa Fe |
CO
/NM |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Eiteljorg, Eric /Johnson, Theodore |
Fri 9:40pm, |
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Groves, Charles /McGlynn, Peter H |
Fri 8:50pm, | Denver
/Garden City |
CO
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Jones, Warren K. K. /Nelson, Jim |
Sat 9:50am, | Santa Fe
/ |
NM
/CO |
United States
/ |
||||
6. Kalmar, Andrew /Rieger, Lani |
Fri 12:30pm, |
/Golden |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Logan, Peter S. /Macdonald, Andy |
Fri 12:30pm, | Missoula
/Colorado Springs |
MT
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Mayorga, Jeff /Stuto, Laura A. |
Thu 10:00pm, | Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Trubowitz, Phoebe R /Williams, Drewe |
Fri 8:50pm, | Portland
/Santa Fe |
OR
/NM |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fontes, Chris | Thu 8:00pm, | Los Alamos | NM | United States | ||||
2. Gaynor, William C | Thu 3:20pm, | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
3. Johnson, Theodore | Thu 8:00pm, | Denver | CO | United States | ||||
4. Kalmar, Andrew | Fri 11:20am, | CO | United States | |||||
5. Mayorga, Jeff | Fri 9:20am, | Denver | CO | United States | ||||
6. Reason, Philip J | Fri 11:20am, | Downingtown | PA | England | ||||
7. Stuto, Laura A. | Thu 3:20pm, | Denver | CO | United States | ||||
8. Trubowitz, Phoebe R | Fri 9:20am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Men 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allard, Dan /Castle, Tom |
Thu 7:00pm, | West Vancouver
/Golden |
BC
/CO |
Canada
/United States |
||||
2. Barker, David /Ciener, Scott |
Thu 2:40pm, | Santa Fe
/Santa Fe |
NM
/NM |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Bender, Jonathan N /Bernstein, Bruce |
Fri 1:10pm, | Dallas
/ |
TX
/ |
United States
/ |
||||
4. Brown, Jamie K /DeRose, Christine |
Fri 11:50am, |
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Burton, Bob /Felker, Stephen |
Fri 11:50am, | Holland
/Lake Forest |
MI
/IL |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Dille, Alan S. /Thompson, Keith |
Fri 1:10pm, | Golden
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Gaddis, Amy /Gaddis, Byron |
Thu 4:10pm, | Lake Oswego
/ |
OR
/OR |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Gallagher, Sean T /Welty, Russ |
Thu 2:00pm, | Santa Fe
/Denver |
NM
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Groves, Charles /McGlynn, Peter H |
Fri 2:00pm, | Denver
/Garden City |
CO
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Jones, Warren K. K. /Wilson, Matthew F. |
Thu 2:00pm, | Santa Fe
/Santa Fe |
NM
/NM |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Koentges, Patrick /Pratt, Joseph |
Thu 4:10pm, | Wheat Ridge
/Golden |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Lopez, Tim /Wilson, Richard |
Thu 7:00pm, | Santa Fe
/Colorado Springs |
NM
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Macdonald, Andy /Soderstrom, Chuck |
Thu 2:40pm, | Colorado Springs
/Winter Park |
CO
/FL |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. Nelson, Jim /Robinson, Grant |
Fri 7:20pm, |
/Santa Fe |
CO
/NM |
/United States |
||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bender, Jonathan N | Thu 7:30pm, | Dallas | TX | United States | ||||
2. Ciener, Scott | Thu 1:20pm, | Santa Fe | NM | United States | ||||
3. Fontes, Chris | Thu 7:30pm, | Los Alamos | NM | United States | ||||
4. Gallagher, Sean T | Thu 2:40pm, | Santa Fe | NM | United States | ||||
5. Macdonald, Andy | Thu 7:10pm, | Colorado Springs | CO | United States | ||||
6. Pratt, Joseph | Thu 1:20pm, | Golden | CO | United States | ||||
7. Reason, Philip J | Thu 2:40pm, | Downingtown | PA | England | ||||
8. Trubowitz, Phoebe R | Thu 7:10pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Men 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allard, Dan /Macfarlane, Bruce |
Fri 6:00pm, | West Vancouver
/North Vancouver |
BC
/BC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
2. Barker, David /Dille, Alan S. |
Fri 6:40pm, | Santa Fe
/Golden |
NM
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Bender, Jonathan N /Ogborn, Timothy |
Fri 9:10am, | Dallas
/Santa Fe |
TX
/NM |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Brown, Jamie /Castle, Tom |
Fri 6:00pm, | Lahaina
/Golden |
HI
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Burke, Walter C. /Logan, Peter S. |
Fri 5:30pm, | Santa Fe
/Missoula |
NM
/MT |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Burton, Bob /Felker, Stephen |
Thu 10:10am, | Holland
/Lake Forest |
MI
/IL |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Bush, Robert G. /Soderstrom, Chuck |
Fri 4:00pm, | Englewood
/Winter Park |
CO
/FL |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Elebash, Brett /Wilson, Richard |
Fri 9:10am, | San Francisco
/Colorado Springs |
CA
/CO |
/United States |
||||
9. Gaddis, Amy /Gaddis, Byron |
Thu 10:10am, | Lake Oswego
/ |
OR
/OR |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Irving, Richard S. /Rindlaub, John |
Thu 1:10pm, | Los Angeles
/University City |
CA
/MO |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Koentges, Patrick /Lopez, Tim |
Thu 1:10pm, | Wheat Ridge
/Santa Fe |
CO
/NM |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bender, Jonathan N | Thu 5:20pm, | Dallas | TX | United States | ||||
2. Bernstein, Bruce | Thu 8:00am, | |||||||
3. Burke, Walter C. | Thu 6:00pm, | Santa Fe | NM | United States | ||||
4. Castle, Tom | Thu 3:20pm, | Golden | CO | United States | ||||
5. Fearn, Rolland C | Thu 4:00pm, | Louisville | CO | United States | ||||
6. Gaddis, Amy | Thu 8:00am, | Lake Oswego | OR | United States | ||||
7. MacDougall, Doug | Thu 8:30pm, | |||||||
8. Macfarlane, Bruce | Thu 8:40am, | North Vancouver | BC | Canada | ||||
9. Ogborn, Timothy | Thu 3:20pm, | Santa Fe | NM | United States | ||||
10. Pratt, Joseph | Thu 8:40am, | Golden | CO | United States | ||||
11. Rindlaub, John | Thu 5:20pm, | University City | MO | United States | ||||
Men 65+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bernstein, Bruce /Fearn, Rolland C |
Thu 5:40pm, 1 |
/Louisville |
/CO |
/United States |
||||
2. Burke, Walter C. /MacDougall, Doug |
Fri 4:50pm, | Santa Fe
/ |
NM
/ |
United States
/ |
||||
3. Bush, Robert G. /Houghton, Michael |
Thu 5:40pm, 1 | Englewood
/Tualatin |
CO
/OR |
United States
/ |
||||
4. Cusack, Dennis R. /Todorovich, Mark A |
Thu 11:00am, | Portland
/St.Louis |
OR
/MO |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Day, Howard D /Foley SR, John J |
Thu 6:20pm, | Charlottesville
/Collegeville |
VA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Elebash, Brett /Gibbons, Jim |
Thu 6:20pm, | San Francisco
/San Francisco |
CA
/CA |
/United States |
||||
7. Irving, Richard S. /Smith, Tefft |
Thu 11:00am, | Los Angeles
/Washington |
CA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Robbie, Paul /Taft, Rick I. |
Fri 4:50pm, | Reseda
/Pepper Pike |
CA
/OH |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 70+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amos, R. Clark /Gibbons, Jim |
, | St. Louis
/San Francisco |
MO
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Broman, Lynn /Taft, Rick I. |
, | West Vancouver
/Pepper Pike |
BC
/OH |
Canada
/United States |
||||
3. Brown, Robert L /Piggott, Rob |
, |
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. castleman, curtis /Ross, Neil |
, | Evergreen
/Carbondale |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Cusack, Dennis R. /Todorovich, Mark A |
, | Portland
/St.Louis |
OR
/MO |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Day, Howard D /Foley SR, John J |
, | Charlottesville
/Collegeville |
VA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Eagle, Terry /Smith, Tefft |
, | Carpinteria
/Washington |
CA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Houghton, Michael /Schmidt, Frank H. H. |
, | Tualatin
/San Carlos |
OR
/CA |
/United States |
||||
9. Kaffka, Martin /Kaffka, Sue |
, | West Vancouver
/West Vancouver |
BC
/BC |
Canada
/United States |
||||
10. Karnowsky, Daniel /Meyer, George W. |
, | Marina Del Rey
/Fair Oaks |
CA
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. McGuire, Bartlett H /Rice, Richard |
, | Frisco
/Rochester |
CO
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Robbie, Paul /Wilson, Michael |
, | Reseda
/Westmount |
CA
/QC |
United States
/Canada |
||||
Men 70+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. castleman, curtis | Fri 10:40am, | Evergreen | CO | United States | ||||
2. Eagle, Terry | Thu 11:20am, | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
3. Kaufman, Paul | Thu 10:00am, | Santa Fe | NM | United States | ||||
4. Meyer, George W. | Thu 2:00pm, | Fair Oaks | CA | United States | ||||
5. Puchkoff, David | Thu 11:20am, | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Silbar, Richard R. | Thu 2:00pm, | Los Alamos | NM | United States | ||||
7. Smith, Tefft | Thu 10:00am, | Washington | United States | |||||
8. Taft, Rick I. | Fri 10:40am, | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
Men 75+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Broman, Lynn /Wilson, Michael |
Thu 8:40am, | West Vancouver
/Westmount |
BC
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
2. Carswell, Courtney /Ross, Neil |
Thu 3:30pm, | Santa Fe
/Carbondale |
NM
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Eagle, Terry /Fox, Alan L. |
Thu 3:30pm, | Carpinteria
/Long Beach |
CA
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Kaffka, Martin /Meyer, George W. |
Thu 12:20pm, | West Vancouver
/Fair Oaks |
BC
/CA |
Canada
/United States |
||||
5. Kaufman, Paul /Matthews, Dave |
Thu 12:20pm, | Santa Fe
/Santa Fe |
NM
/NM |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. McGuire, Bartlett H /Rice, Richard |
Sat 10:50am, | Frisco
/Rochester |
CO
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Puchkoff, David /Silbar, Richard R. |
Thu 8:40am, | New York
/Los Alamos |
NY
/NM |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 80+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Matthews, Dave /Puchkoff, David |
Fri 11:10am, | Santa Fe
/New York |
NM
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. McBean, Michael /Weight, Bob |
Thu 11:40am, | Westmount
/Denver |
QC
/CO |
Canada
/United States |
||||
3. Sharman, Graham J. /Silbar, Richard R. |
Thu 11:40am, | Santa Fe
/Los Alamos |
NM
/NM |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahrendsen, Ian /Johnson, Theodore |
Fri 9:50am, |
/Denver |
/CO |
/United States |
||||
2. Drake, Porter E. E /Gaynor, William C |
Fri 9:50am, | San Francisco
/Washington |
CA
/DC |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Dumas, Alex /Trubowitz, Phoebe R |
Thu 9:20pm, | Colorado Springs
/Portland |
CO
/OR |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Eiteljorg, Eric /Gallagher, Sean T |
Thu 8:30pm, |
/Santa Fe |
CO
/NM |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Ivsin, Chris /Moore, Will |
Fri 10:30pm, | Boston
/Denver |
MA
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Kalmar, Andrew /Welty, Russ |
Fri 10:30pm, |
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Scherman, Rachel TL /Williams, Drewe |
Thu 9:20pm, | Denver
/Santa Fe |
CO
/NM |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Schlosser, Otto /Woods, Michael |
Thu 8:30pm, | Denver
/Denver |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Drake, Porter E. E | Fri 2:40pm, | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Gaynor, William C | Thu 12:40pm, | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
3. Ivsin, Chris | Thu 12:40pm, | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Kalmar, Andrew | Fri 10:00am, | CO | United States | |||||
5. Moore, Will | Thu 12:00pm, | Denver | CO | United States | ||||
6. Scherman, Rachel TL | Thu 12:00pm, | Denver | CO | United States | ||||
7. Schlosser, Otto | Thu 10:40am, | Denver | CO | United States | ||||
8. Williams, Drewe | Thu 10:40am, | Santa Fe | NM | United States | ||||
9. Woods, Michael | Fri 10:00am, | Denver | CO | United States |