Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Graham, Marshall R | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
2. Jain, Samyak | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Los Gatos | CA | United States | ||||
3. Malani, Dev | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Boca Raton | FL | United States | ||||
4. Natarajan, Moorthy | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
5. Paradkar, Adi | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | CA | United States | |||||
6. Raichura, Naman | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
7. Raichura, Pranil | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
8. Siddiqui, Atef | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | WA | United States | |||||
9. Suh, Joseph | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | WA | Canada | |||||
10. Suh, Joshua | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | WA | Canada | |||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Khan, Zohaib | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Bellaire | TX | United States | ||||
2. Paradkar, Adi | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | CA | United States | |||||
3. Saeed, Jibraan | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
4. Suresh, Gautham | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
5. Waller, Matthew | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cherian, Paul | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | United States | ||||||
2. Gaddam, Simrith | Sat 9:35am, 1 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
3. Khanna, Aditya | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Linaldi, Alexander | Sat 9:35am, 2 | Oakland | CA | United States | ||||
5. Navaid, Abdullah | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
6. Webster, Garrett K | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ghafoor, Azhan | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. James, Carson M | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | MO | United States | |||||
3. Kapoor, Tanay | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. Khan, Rohaan | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Bellaire | TX | United States | ||||
5. Li, Kyle | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
6. Mannava, Saisidharth | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
7. Sarma, Nayan J | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Glendale | CA | United States | ||||
8. Siddiqui, Yusef | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Vancouver | WA | United States | ||||
9. Sweet, Christopher L. | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
10. Vasishta, Romin | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Mountain View | CA | United States | ||||
11. Woo, Caleb | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
12. Zia, Kamran | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davenport, Raji | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Oakland | CA | United States | ||||
2. Miller, Jacob | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | El Sobrante | CA | United States | ||||
3. Sarma, Nayan J | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Glendale | CA | United States | ||||
4. Webster, Garrett K | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Feldman, Elinor | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Morsy, Yasmine | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Danville | CA | United States | ||||
3. Natarajan, Prisha | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. Sharma, Enya | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
5. Sun, Anya Jia-An | Fri 4:30pm, 6 | Hong Kong | ||||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amer, Leena | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
2. Amer, Safa | Sat 10:10am, 4 | CA | United States | |||||
3. Barave, Anusha | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
4. Gupta, Anushka C | Sat 10:10am, 3 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
5. Miller, Piera | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | El Sobrante | CA | United States | ||||
6. Morsy, Dina | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Danville | CA | United States |