Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barrow, Hudson | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chan, Ethan | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Cheng-Slater, Ronan | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Gould, Archer | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Guo, Justin | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
6. Handa, Rishabh | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Husain, Asher | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Karande, Jai | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
9. Khera, Parth | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Marvin, James | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
11. Necco, Pablo M | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Sandy Hook | CT | United States | ||||
12. Singodia, Sebastian | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Delray Beach | FL | Canada | ||||
13. Talbot, Brad | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Tangri, Tanish | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
15. Tillinghast, Harrison | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Wang, Michael | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Mir | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Arora, Kunal | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Bradlow, Benjamin | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
4. Caffuzzi, Carlo | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Cui, Hao R | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
6. Detweiler, Jj | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Dhar, Aryav | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
8. George, Noah L | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Garden City | NY | United States | ||||
9. Hung, Thomas | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Ketchum, S. Wilson | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Luo, Sean-Winston | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Ringoes | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Mehrish, Devan | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Merkel, Leo | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Pomper, Alexander | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
15. Sandoz, Jacques | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | New York | NY | Japan | ||||
16. Tran, Benjamin C. | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Andrews, Cyril | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Solon | OH | United States | ||||
2. Burke, William S. | Fri 8:00pm, 4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Crawford, Preston | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
4. Falcon, Ross M. | Fri 8:30pm, 3 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
5. Husain, Harris | Fri 8:00pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Isserow, Michael | Fri 8:30pm, 3 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Khym, Evan | Fri 8:00pm, 5 | Honolulu | HI | Korea, Republic of | ||||
8. Ladda, Brody | Fri 8:30pm, 4 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
9. Nasr, Zaid | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
10. Orr, Alexander E. | Fri 8:30pm, 5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
11. Park, Victor W | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Pressler, William | Fri 8:00pm, 4 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
13. Wang, Bob | Fri 8:30pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Wang, Jake | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Reisterstown | MD | United States | ||||
15. Wong, Mark | Fri 8:30pm, 4 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Andrews, Lily | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Solon | OH | United States | ||||
2. Collins, Grace | Sat 2:00pm, 4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
3. Hoh, Audrey | Sat 2:00pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Hoh, Caroline | Sat 9:00am, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Ketchum, Elizabeth | Sat 1:30pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Koons, Caroline | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
7. Miner, Maggie | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Neren, Blakely | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. Pierce, Lucy | Sat 2:00pm, 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
10. White, Mary Caroline | Sat 9:00am, 4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
11. Yeon, Emma | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
12. Yeon, Isabel | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Browder, Victoria | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Calacci, Katherine | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chin, Alexandra | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Ke, Athena | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | |||||||
5. Kelsey, Alexandra | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Old Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
6. Khera, Chhavi | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | Robbinsville | NJ | United States | ||||
7. McAuliffe, Madeline | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
8. Menon, Sanah | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Miyasaka, Julia | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Shumway, Anna | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
11. Suri, Suraiya Khan | Fri 4:30pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Venkateswaran, Shreya | Sat 10:30am, 5 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Caroline | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
2. Barrozo, Julia | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Cambridge | MA | |||||
3. Bramen, Sydney | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Cuccolo, Valentina | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
5. Gilman, Alexis | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
6. Jain, Rhea | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
7. Karande, Mira | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
8. Ke, Ophelia | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | Carpinteria | CA | United States | ||||
9. Kewalramani, Anika | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Kewalramani, Laila | Fri 7:00pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Lee, Isabelle | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
12. Lodge, Grace | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
13. Ndiaye, Kennedy | Fri 7:00pm, 5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
14. Radzyminski, Alesia B. | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Reedich, Mariana | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
16. Schuster, Kaitlin | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Sudbury | MA | United States |