Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abou Taleb, Daniele | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Pelham | NY | United States | ||||
2. Abou Taleb, Tommaso | Sat 12:30pm, 3 | Pelham | NY | United States | ||||
3. Hurst, Asher | Sat 8:00am, 1 | United States | ||||||
4. Liu, Jonas | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | Bridgewater | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Lupo, Holden | Sat 8:00am, 1 | |||||||
6. Natarajan, Rohan | Sat 12:30pm, 1 | Unionville | CT | United States | ||||
7. ouzounian, souren | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Smith, Cullen | Sat 8:00am, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
9. Teillon, Shepherd | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alaimo, Luke | Sat 9:30am, 2 | United States | ||||||
2. Burke, Tyler | Sat 9:00am, 4 | NY | United States | |||||
3. Castro, Rafael (Ignacio) I | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Clifford, Luke | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Coyne, Liam D | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Woodbridge | CT | United States | ||||
6. Gillott, Miles W | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Htoo, Moody | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Hurst, Chase | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Kotsen, James | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Lupo, Wyatt | Sat 9:00am, 1 | CT | United States | |||||
11. Necco, Pablo M | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Sandy Hook | CT | United States | ||||
12. Ramlukan, Nikhil R | Sat 9:30am, 3 | MA | United States | |||||
13. Rutherford, Max | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
14. Schwarz, Jamie | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Darien | CT | |||||
15. Tybur, Matthew L | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
16. Walsh, Declan | Sat 9:00am, 2 | MA | United States | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allen, Zach | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
2. Boy, Lucky | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Correa, Damian | Sat 10:00am, 3 | |||||||
4. Gluckman, Matthew | Sat 10:30am, 3 | |||||||
5. Kendall, Jack | Fri 10:30am, 2 | Weston | CT | United States | ||||
6. Koons, William | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
7. Liu, Ariston | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
8. LIU, JERRY | Sat 10:30am, 1 | BRIDGEWATER | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Natarajan, Vedanth | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Unionville | CT | United States | ||||
10. Ramlukan, Nehal R | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Saxon, Ben | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
12. Seals, Anderson | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Exeter | NH | United States | ||||
13. Simon, Aaron | Sat 10:00am, 4 | |||||||
14. Teredesai, Sahil | Fri 10:30am, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
15. Wallitt, Evan | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Westport | CT | |||||
16. Wu, Preston | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Htoo, Henry | Sat 11:30am, 4 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Khym, Evan | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Honolulu | HI | Korea, Republic of | ||||
3. Leger, Leo-Paul | Sat 11:30am, 4 | Rye | NY | |||||
4. Li, Brian | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Li, Christopher | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Looby, Patrick | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
7. Lugo, Gabriel | Sat 11:30am, 1 | East Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Nemec, Alex O | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Castro, Valentina | Sat 1:00pm, 4 | United States | ||||||
2. Donaghy, Olive | Sat 12:00pm, 4 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
3. Fazzinga, Frances | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Gillott, Claire | Sat 12:30pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Kelsey, Amanda | Sat 8:30am, 3 | OLD LYME | CT | |||||
6. Lund, Alexandra | Sat 8:30am, 4 | United States | ||||||
7. Nallagongu, Tanvi | Sat 8:30am, 4 | LongIsland City | NY | United States | ||||
8. Rutherford, Amelia | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
9. Schwarz, Caroline | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson Rahimtula, Sara | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Coyne, Maeve T | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Woodbridge | CT | United States | ||||
3. Coyne, Sarah C | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Woodbridge | CT | United States | ||||
4. Eh, Paw Law | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
5. Fahmy, Hannah | Sat 10:00am, 2 | |||||||
6. Hyde, Hope | Sat 10:00am, 2 | darien | CT | |||||
7. Jaiswal, Aanya | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Deria, Tarana | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Shee, Hser Paw | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Ulmer, Kourtney | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Weisz, Lilly | Sat 2:30pm, 2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
5. Wisdom, Angelina | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Craner, Kayla | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Maldonado, Yaryliz | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Mota, Julissa | Sat 2:30pm, 4 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
4. Napolitano, Sophie | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | CT | United States | |||||
5. Sanchez, Phoebe A | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
6. Velic, Almedina | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Wise, Madeline | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | United States |