Tournaments - Entrants by division

INTENSITY Squash Junior Bronze (16-Player Draws)

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Natarajan, Rohan Sat 12:30pm, 1 Unionville CT United States
 2.  Abou Taleb, Daniele Sat 8:00am, 2 NY United States
 3.  Abou Taleb, Tommaso Sat 12:30pm, 3 NY United States
 4.  ouzounian, souren Sat 8:00am, 3
 5.  Smith, Cullen Sat 8:00am, 2 United States
 6.  Hurst, Asher Sat 8:00am, 1 United States
 7.  Liu, Jonas Sat 12:30pm, 2 Bridgewater NJ United States
 8.  Lupo, Holden Sat 8:00am, 1
 9.  Teillon, Shepherd Sat 8:00am, 3 Rye NY United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Necco, Pablo M Sat 9:30am, 2 Danbury CT United States
 2.  Clifford, Luke Sat 9:00am, 4 Weston MA United States
 3.  Hurst, Chase Sat 9:00am, 3 Greenwich CT United States
 4.  Htoo, Moody Sat 8:30am, 1 Hartford CT
 5.  Ramlukan, Nikhil R Sat 9:30am, 3 United States
 6.  Lupo, Wyatt Sat 9:00am, 1 CT United States
 7.  Coyne, Liam D Sat 9:30am, 4 Woodbridge CT United States
 8.  Rutherford, Max Sat 9:00am, 2 Newtown Square PA United States
 9.  Gillott, Miles W Sat 9:30am, 3 Greenwich CT United States
 10.  Kotsen, James Sat 9:30am, 4 Westfield NJ United States
 11.  Schwarz, Jamie Sat 9:00am, 1 Darien CT
 12.  Walsh, Declan Sat 9:00am, 2 United States
 13.  Burke, Tyler Sat 9:00am, 4 NY United States
 14.  Castro, Ignacio Sat 8:30am, 1 Bronxville NY United States
 15.  Alaimo, Luke Sat 9:30am, 2 United States
 16.  Tybur, Matthew L Sat 9:00am, 3 Westport CT United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Natarajan, Vedanth Sat 10:00am, 3 Unionville CT United States
 2.  Ramlukan, Nehal R Sat 11:00am, 3 United States
 3.  Koons, William Sat 10:30am, 3 Darien CT United States
 4.  Teredesai, Sahil Fri 10:30am, 2 New Canaan CT United States
 5.  Seals, Anderson Sat 10:00am, 4 Middletown RI United States
 6.  Boy, Lucky Sat 10:30am, 4 Hartford CT United States
 7.  Wallitt, Evan Sat 11:00am, 4
 8.  Wu, Preston Sat 10:30am, 1 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 9.  LIU, JERRY Sat 10:30am, 1 BRIDGEWATER NJ United States
 10.  Saxon, Ben Sat 10:30am, 4 Westport CT United States
 11.  Simon, Aaron Sat 10:00am, 4
 12.  Liu, Ariston Sat 11:00am, 4 Westport CT United States
 13.  Allen, Zach Sat 11:00am, 3 Westport CT United States
 14.  Gluckman, Matthew Sat 10:30am, 3
 15.  Correa, Damian Sat 10:00am, 3
 16.  Kendall, Jack Fri 10:30am, 2 NY United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Nemec, Alex O Sat 11:30am, 1 Fairfield CT United States
 2.  Htoo, Henry Sat 11:30am, 4 Hartford CT United States
 3.  Leger, Leo-Paul Sat 11:30am, 4 NY
 4.  Khym, Evan Sat 11:30am, 3 Deerfield MA Korea, Republic of
 5.  Li, Brian Sat 11:30am, 2 Warren NJ United States
 6.  Lugo, Gabe Sat 11:30am, 1 Hartford CT United States
 7.  Li, Christopher Sat 11:30am, 2 Philadelphia PA United States
 8.  Looby, Patrick Sat 11:30am, 3 Westport CT United States
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Gillott, Claire Sat 12:30pm, 4 Greenwich CT United States
 2.  Kelsey, Mandy Sat 8:30am, 3
 3.  Nallagongu, Tanvi Sat 8:30am, 4
 4.  Fazzinga, Frances Sat 8:30am, 2 Greenwich CT United States
 5.  Donaghy, Olive A Sat 12:00pm, 4 Buffalo NY United States
 6.  Castro, Valentina Sat 1:00pm, 4
 7.  Schwarz, Caroline Sat 8:30am, 3 Darien CT United States
 8.  Rutherford, Amelia Sat 8:30am, 2
 9.  Lund, Alexandra Sat 8:30am, 4 United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Anderson Rahimtula, Sara Sat 1:00pm, 2 Old Greenwich CT United States
 2.  Eh, Paw Law Sat 10:00am, 1 Hartford CT United States
 3.  Jaiswal, Aanya Sat 10:00am, 1
 4.  Coyne, Sarah C Sat 9:30am, 1 Woodbridge CT United States
 5.  Coyne, Maeve T Sat 9:30am, 1 Woodbridge CT United States
 6.  Hyde, Hope Sat 10:00am, 2 darien CT
 7.  Fahmy, Hannah Sat 10:00am, 2
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Weisz, Lilly Sat 2:30pm, 2 Westport CT United States
 2.  Wisdom, Angelina Sat 11:00am, 2 Hartford CT United States
 3.  Shee, Hser Paw Sat 11:00am, 2 Hartford CT United States
 4.  Deria, Tarana Sat 11:00am, 1 Hartford CT United States
 5.  Ulmer, Kourtney Sat 11:00am, 1 Rye NY United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Napolitano, Sophie Sat 12:00pm, 2 CT United States
 2.  Velic, Almedina Sat 12:00pm, 1 Hartford CT United States
 3.  Mota, Julissa Sat 2:30pm, 4 Hartford CT United States
 4.  Sanchez, Phoebe Sat 12:00pm, 1 Hartford CT United States
 5.  Wise, Madeline Sat 12:00pm, 2 United States
 6.  Craner, Kayla Sat 12:00pm, 3 Stamford CT United States
 7.  Maldonado, Yaryliz Sat 12:00pm, 3 Hartford CT United States