Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Duran, Henry | Sat 9:00am, 3 | |||||||
2. Graham, Marshall R | Sat 11:30am, 4 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
3. Kelly, Jack | Sat 9:00am, 4 | La Canada | CA | |||||
4. Shroff, Jai | Sat 9:00am, 4 | NV | United States | |||||
5. Siddiqui, Atef | Sat 9:00am, 3 | WA | United States | |||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chang, Ryan | Sat 10:00am, 3 | |||||||
2. Cheng, Brandon | Sat 9:40am, 4 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
3. Kamdar, Abhi | Sat 10:00am, 4 | CA | United States | |||||
4. Premji, Kailen | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Redmond | WA | United States | ||||
5. Repetto, Carlo | Sat 10:30am, 3 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
6. Shroff, Jai | Sat 10:30am, 3 | NV | United States | |||||
7. Tomlin, Matthew L. | Sat 9:40am, 4 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
8. Wee, Christian | Sat 10:00am, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adaya, Ahmad | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chandra, Aadi | Sat 1:30pm, 2 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
3. Khan, Aayan | Sat 9:00am, 2 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
4. McGrath, Brogan | Sat 9:00am, 1 | CA | United States | |||||
5. Mohammed, Reza | Sat 1:30pm, 1 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
6. Nagar, Ronak | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
7. Nemani, Dhruv | Sat 1:00pm, 1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
8. Premji, Keyan | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | Redmond | WA | United States | ||||
9. Shankaran, Nayan | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
10. Tomlin, Matthew L. | Sat 1:30pm, 1 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aboye, Bezalel E | Sat 9:30am, 2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chai-Onn, Henry | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Newport Beach | CA | United States | ||||
3. Friedman, Milo | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
4. Kang, Dominic | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Altadena | CA | United States | ||||
5. Kipkalov, Ilya | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Portola Valley | CA | United States | ||||
6. Reddy, Abhiroop | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Bellevue | WA | India | ||||
7. Repetto, Marco | Sat 10:00am, 2 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
8. Sarma, Nayan J | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Glendale | CA | United States | ||||
9. Sasikumar, Bharadwaj | Sat 10:00am, 2 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
10. Sasikumar, Bhavesha | Sat 11:00am, 2 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
11. Siddiqui, Yusef | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Vancouver | WA | United States | ||||
12. Turaga, Gaurav | Sat 10:30am, 2 | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | ||||
13. Turaga, Vaibhav | Sat 10:00am, 1 | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | ||||
14. Velazquez, Diego | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
15. Vera, Elian | Sat 10:30am, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
16. Wacker, Zack | Sat 10:30am, 1 | CA | United States | |||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cheung, Lik Hang Marcus | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | Moorpark | Hong Kong | |||||
2. Friedman, Milo | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
3. Miller, Jacob | Sat 12:30pm, 1 | El Sobrante | CA | United States | ||||
4. Montalvo, Richard | Sat 4:00pm, 4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
5. Reddy, Abhiroop | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Bellevue | WA | India | ||||
6. Sarma, Nayan J | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Glendale | CA | United States | ||||
7. Vera, Elian | Sat 12:30pm, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chai-Onn, Emily | Sat 9:20am, 3 | Newport Coast | CA | United States | ||||
2. Devoe, Ellie | Sat 9:20am, 4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Dong, Dora | Sat 9:40am, 3 | south pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
4. Kelly, Katie E | Sat 12:00pm, 4 | La Caņada Flintridge | CA | United States | ||||
5. Murray, Annabel | Sat 9:20am, 4 | |||||||
6. Preston, Emma | Sat 9:40am, 3 | South Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
7. Shroff, Riya | Sat 9:20am, 3 | NV | United States | |||||
8. Wang, Caroline | Sat 12:30pm, 3 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
9. Wang, Lila | Sat 12:30pm, 4 | United States | ||||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lee, Sophia | Sat 10:30am, 4 | La Canada | CA | United States | ||||
2. Preston, Hannah | Sat 11:30am, 3 | South Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
3. Tantawy, Jude | Sat 11:00am, 4 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
4. DeJesus, Jasmine | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
5. Huynh, Angelina | Sat 10:30am, 4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
6. Devoe, Ellie | Sat 11:00am, 3 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
7. Paredes, Monica | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
8. Aboye, Rehoboth | Sat 11:30am, 3 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Frances | Sat 11:30am, 1 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Claudio, Patty | Sat 3:30pm, 1 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
3. Lazaro, Ivett | Sat 3:30pm, 2 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
4. Tantawy, Laila | Sat 11:30am, 1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
5. Undavalli, Kruthi S. | Sat 11:30am, 2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
6. Yu, Eena | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Park city | UT | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chewaka, Rahel | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
2. Miller, Piera | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | El Sobrante | CA | United States | ||||
3. Oas, Makayla | Sat 3:00pm, 1 | CA | United States | |||||
4. Undavalli, Kruthi S. | Sat 3:00pm, 2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
5. Xu, Ellyn | Sat 3:00pm, 1 | Fremont | CA | United States |