Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
A and A/B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Artang, Saviz | Savage | MN | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baker, David R | St. Paul | MN | United Kingdom | |||||
2. Bergren-Salinas, Anthony E. | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
3. Dasani, Kumar | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dering, Justin | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
2. Fakier, Adil | Minneapolis | MN | South Africa | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ghazanfar, Anas | Minneapolis | Pakistan | ||||||
2. Hickey, Bill | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
3. Hildebrand, Matt | Eagan | MN | United States | |||||
4. Hill, Peter | Arden Hills | MN | United States | |||||
5. Ismail, Ahmad | MN | United States | ||||||
6. Madison, Zack | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
7. Martinez, William | Golden Valley | MN | United States | |||||
8. Poznikowich, Jesse | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
9. Tremaine, Will | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
10. Wiegand, Andy | United States | |||||||
11. Wilinski, John D. | Plymouth | MN | United States | |||||
12. Zolnosky, Eric | Woodbury | MN | United States | |||||
A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bergren-Salinas, Anthony E. /Hickey, Bill |
Minneapolis
/St.Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Lonnquist, John A /Fairman, Frank |
Edina
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Martinez, Ivan /Lusiba, Tony |
Golden Valley
/Brooklyn Center |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Martinez, William /Dasani, Kumar |
Golden Valley
/Edina |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Narr, James /Ghazanfar, Anas |
Minneapolis
/Minneapolis |
MN
/ |
United States
/Pakistan |
|||||
3. Zenner, Aaron /Mulligan, Jeff |
Saint Paul
/Hudson |
MN
/WI |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ghazanfar, Anas | Minneapolis | Pakistan | ||||||
2. Hickey, Bill | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
B and B/C Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anantharamu, Sreevatsa | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carroll, Ian | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
2. Dasani, Elesh | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
3. Dasani, Vishal | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
4. DeVore, Larry | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hagen, Derek F | Minnetonka | MN | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hughes-Parry, Philip | ||||||||
2. Johnson, Mark | Minneapolis | MN | ||||||
3. Kohli, Mayank | United States | |||||||
4. Mooney, Michael | Eden Prairie | MN | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Morris, Nate | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
2. Rizkalla, George | ||||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Senou, Jessi | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
2. Senou, Setondji | United States | |||||||
3. Sparenzella, Jimmy | ||||||||
4. Steeds, Graham | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
5. Taylor, Josh | Farmington | MN | Australia | |||||
6. Thompson, John | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Vaz, Sheldon | St Paul | MN | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Viveros, Gilberto | United States | |||||||
B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alison, Wardlaw /O'Brien, Amy S |
/St. Paul |
QC
/MN |
Canada
/United States |
|||||
2. Dasani, Vishal /Martinez, William |
Edina
/Golden Valley |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Dougherty, Mary /Dasani, Elesh |
Minneapolis
/Edina |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Farrell, William /Duhaime, Casey |
Minneapolis
/Minneapolis |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Iliff, Todd R /Morris, Nate |
Eden Prairie
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Syvertsen, Peter E. /Scott, Bill |
Minneapolis
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Thompson, John /Hill, Peter |
Saint Paul
/Arden Hills |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Vaz, Sheldon /Wiegand, Andy |
St Paul
/ |
MN
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dasani, Kumar | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
2. Goldman, Matt | United States | |||||||
3. Hill, Peter | Arden Hills | MN | United States | |||||
4. Wiegand, Andy | United States | |||||||
C and C/D Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Azam, Yusuf | United Kingdom | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Congiu, Mike G | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
2. Dasani, Aayush K | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
3. Funkhouser, Jenny | Weymouth | MA | United States | |||||
4. Gadient, Catherine | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
5. Jadin, Mark | MN | United States | ||||||
6. Kirkwold, Jeff | Crystal | MN | United States | |||||
7. Nelson, Thor | ||||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Scott, Bill | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Steeds, Shayla | MN | United States | ||||||
2. Weir, Edward | Wayzata | MN | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gadient, Catherine | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Krawczyk, Evan | MInneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
Century Open Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
D and Novice Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Althoen, Claudia | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
2. Sleiman, Yusef | ||||||||
3. Stripling, Caden | Plymouth | MN | ||||||
4. Stripling, Carter | Plymouth | MN | ||||||
Mixed Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women A/B Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women C/D Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Althoen, Claudia | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
2. Fleenor, Stacy | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
3. Funkhouser, Jenny | Weymouth | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gonsior, Tina | Lakeville | MN | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. St. Clair, Holly | Minneapolis | MN | United States | |||||
2. Steeds, Shayla | MN | United States | ||||||
3. Vue, Kachsia | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
4. Yang, Duaci | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
5. Yang, Sarena | St. Paul | MN | United States | |||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dougherty, Mary /Kirchhof, Nicole |
Minneapolis
/Minnetonka |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. O'Brien, Alice C /O'Brien, Amy S |
Saint Paul
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. ONeill, Priscilla /Kershaw, Betsey |
Minneapolis
/Saint Paul |
/MN |
Australia
/United States |
|||||
4. Wardlaw, Alison /Gadient, Catherine |
Saint Paul
/Minneapolis |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kershaw, Betsey | Saint Paul | MN | United States | |||||
2. Kirchhof, Nicole | Minnetonka | MN | United States | |||||
3. O'Brien, Amy S | St. Paul | MN | United States |