Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Price, Jacob | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
2. Cha, Jude | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Morris, Reed | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
4. Bourell, James | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
5. Goulding, Miles | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
6. Russell, John | Cockeysville | MD | United States | |||||
7. Fort, Roger | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
8. Ubina, Alberto | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
9. Ingber, Zachary | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | |||||
10. Goulding, Reed | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Vitrano, Knox | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
2. Machus, Spencer | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | |||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Elriani, Jack | Gladwyne | PA | United States | |||||
2. Robertson, Hart | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
3. Newman, Will | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
4. Lee, Blake H | Media | PA | United States | |||||
5. Voloshin, Marc | Rochester | NY | United States | |||||
6. Chiang, Aiden | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
7. McLaughlin, Colten | Newtown | PA | United States | |||||
8. Gertsen, Lars | Boca Raton | FL | United States | |||||
9. Shukla, Rudransh | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | |||||
10. Beck, Carson | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
11. Slattery, Maximus | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
12. Pastel, Jackson | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
13. Schwarz, Rubens | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
14. Lu, Zachary E | Charlotte | NC | United States | |||||
15. Carney, Thomas | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
16. Lahorra, Ignatius | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | |||||
17. Sharma, Rishabh | Houston | TX | United States | |||||
18. Ko, Andrew | MD | United States | ||||||
19. Arora, Kunal | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
20. Pozios, Narinn | Grosse Pointe | MI | United States | |||||
21. Mathias, Chris | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
22. Adibi, Daniel B | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
23. Goel, Noah E | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
24. Jafri, Hamza | South Barrington | IL | United States | |||||
25. Morgan, Grayson | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
26. Santry, Hayden D. | Greenwich, | CT | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nam, Nathaniel | Stamford | CT | United States | |||||
2. Donne, Alexander | Pennington | NJ | United States | |||||
3. Underkofler, Dylan | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
4. Chou-Belden, Justin | San Francisco | CA | United States | |||||
5. Bhattacharjee, Aniket | Kirkland | WA | United States | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Patel, Zane | Palo Alto | CA | United States | |||||
2. Mitchell, Isaac L | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
3. Haq, Ahmad | San Jose | CA | United States | |||||
4. Wiser, Rustin D | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
5. Agger, Nick | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
6. Dartnell, Alexander W. | Delray Beach | FL | United States | |||||
7. Hodgson, Johan | Riverside | CT | United States | |||||
8. Thomas, Joshua | Cupertino | CA | United States | |||||
9. Poirier, Hudson | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
10. Athar, Imad H | Avon | CT | United States | |||||
11. Raine, Henry W. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
12. Wen, Evan | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
13. Chen, Rick | Lansdale | PA | United States | |||||
14. Klein, Max P. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
15. Okonkwo, Oscar | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | |||||
16. Kim, Ryan | New York | NY | United States | |||||
17. Pannu, Himanshu | San Mateo | CA | United States | |||||
18. Clifford, Charlie | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
19. Ladda, Brody | Penn Valley | PA | United States | |||||
20. Fuloria, Varun S. | Los Altos | CA | United States | |||||
21. Greppin, Chase | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | |||||
22. Li, Devon | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Graziano, Christian | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
2. Sheumack, Thomas | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
3. King, Daniel S | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
4. Mathew, Arjith | Haymarket | VA | United States | |||||
5. Friedman, Milo | Los Angeles | CA | United States | |||||
6. Nemani, Dhruv | Saratoga | CA | United States | |||||
7. Zhao, David S | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
8. Jain, Arush | Morris Plains | NJ | United States | |||||
9. Okurowski, Hayden | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
10. Dasani, Vishal | Edina | MN | United States | |||||
11. Sipp, Cameron | New York | NY | United States | |||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhagwati, Arav V. | Hillsborough | CA | United States | |||||
2. Beeson, David | Riverside | CT | United States | |||||
3. Sutton, Lachlan | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
4. Iyer, Rohan | Cincinnati | OH | United States | |||||
5. Keller, Patrick | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
6. Luthra, Rehan | Kirkland | WA | United States | |||||
7. Carney, Tad E. | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
8. Chitturi, Varun | Fremont | CA | United States | |||||
9. Bhavsar, Auggie H | New York | NY | United States | |||||
10. Gopalakrishnan, Mukunth | Fremont | CA | United States | |||||
11. Agarwal, Avi | Monroe Township | NJ | United States | |||||
12. Braff, Charles E | West Palm Beach | FL | United States | |||||
13. Robertson, Hollis | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
14. Menin, Maxwell L | New York | NY | United States | |||||
15. Thakkar, Rana K | Dallas | TX | United States | |||||
16. Kumar, Shivin | Redwood City | CA | United States | |||||
17. Kiernan, Sean M | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
18. Lichstein, Will | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
19. Mian, Hamza | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
20. Valia, Rohan | Redwood City | CA | United States | |||||
21. Venkatesan, Callan | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
22. Kenny, Christopher | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
23. Nayak, Mitav | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
24. Menin, Mason | New York | NY | United States | |||||
25. Arader, Alexander J | King of Prussia | PA | United States | |||||
26. Suratt, Tobey | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
27. Cupps JR, Bobby A. | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Akbari, Alex | McLean | VA | United States | |||||
2. Okurowski, William | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
3. Gunton, John | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | |||||
4. Price, Philip Hyun Su | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
5. Leavy, Asher | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
6. Klein, Warren | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
7. Mullarkey, Tighe | Long Island | NY | United States | |||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Spizzirri, Nicholas | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
2. Santry, Dana A. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
3. Leonard, Brian F. | Harrison | NY | United States | |||||
4. McIntyre, Myles | Andover | MA | United States | |||||
5. Stoltz, Conner | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
6. Huang, Dillon C | Fremont | WA | United States | |||||
7. Bulbulia, Jacob | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
8. Lam, Gordon | Lake Oswego | OR | United States | |||||
9. Hogan, Tom | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
10. Shah, Christian | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
11. Wurts, Merritt W. | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | |||||
12. Tew, John Paul | Cincinnati | OH | United States | |||||
13. Nam, Zach | New York | NY | United States | |||||
14. Fournaris, Thomas R | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
15. Evans, William H | New York | NY | United States | |||||
16. Aube, William (Mac) | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
17. Charlton, Harry T | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
18. Ho, John P | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | |||||
19. Saxena, Sameer | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
20. Chen, Ryan A. | Bedford | NY | United States | |||||
21. Wilkinson, Nick J. | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
22. Henderson, Pierce P | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | |||||
23. Huberman, Morgan | New York | NY | United States | |||||
24. Barr, Andrew T | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | |||||
25. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Audubon | PA | United States | |||||
26. Velazquez, Maxwell | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
27. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
28. Conigliaro, Douglas A | Dedham | MA | United States | |||||
29. Roshkoff, Blake A | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
30. Clayton, Taylor B. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Korn, Rohan | Stevenson | MD | United States | |||||
2. Joyce, Graham | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
3. Wen, Collin | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
4. Minnis, Andrew | Bryan Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
5. Koeppel, Jacob | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Rho, Jackson | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
7. Campbell, Quintin A | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
8. Kakarla, Nikhil V | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
9. Baldini, CJ | West Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
10. Feinstein, Nathan H | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | |||||
11. Spiro, Alec H. | Portland | OR | United States | |||||
12. Wang, Erik | Atlanta | GA | United States | |||||
13. Eielson, Oliver J | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
14. Bam, Neil | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
15. Devoe, Craig | San Diego | CA | United States | |||||
16. Sunkam, Vivek | Campbell | CA | United States | |||||
17. Goldston, Toby | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
18. Kovas, Reed | Lake Bluff | IL | United States | |||||
19. Padgett, Vaden | Richmond | VA | United States | |||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McLaughlin, Reghan | Newtown | PA | United States | |||||
2. Sze, Charlotte O. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
3. Vahlsing, Kaitlyn | Paoli | PA | United States | |||||
4. Gabel, Julia | Rochester | NY | United States | |||||
5. Robertson, Josie | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
6. Chen, Chelsea | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
7. Friedlander, Eva | PA | United States | ||||||
8. Moshi, Trinity | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
9. Kim, Minnie | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
10. Sze, Vivienne A. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Viswanathan, Shruti | Plano | TX | United States | |||||
2. Hoh, Caroline | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. DeRosa, Sonia | Rumson | NJ | United States | |||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schuster, Eliza J. | Timonium | MD | United States | |||||
2. Hill, Dixon | Willoughby | OH | United States | |||||
3. Pastel, Charlotte | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
4. Lin Jr, Ava | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
5. Kahlon, Nitza | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
6. Bourell, Lily | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
7. Khan, Zaynab A. | Cincinnati | OH | United States | |||||
8. Lodge, Grace | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
9. Viswanathan, Shriya | Plano | TX | United States | |||||
10. Schloss, Stephanie | Cleveland | OH | United States | |||||
11. Tompkins, Charlotte | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
12. Patnam, Richa | Atherton | CA | United States | |||||
13. Barave, Anusha | Cupertino | CA | United States | |||||
14. Shah, Ariana | Los Altos | CA | United States | |||||
15. Zhou, Claire | PA | United States | ||||||
16. Graziano, Elle | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
17. Fallon, Daphne | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
18. Shankaran, Riya | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
19. Purtuc, Lily | Pennington | NJ | United States | |||||
20. Brooks, Frances | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
21. Bunn, Eleanor | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
22. Goyal, Anisha | Rumson | NJ | United States | |||||
23. Chung, Ellis | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | |||||
24. Pannu, Denali | San Mateo | CA | United States | |||||
25. Pierce, Lucy | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Showalter, Lillian | Charlottesville | VA | United States | |||||
2. Bahn, Hannah | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Ruger, Margaret (Maggie) | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fouts, Caroline M | Rye | NY | United States | |||||
2. Eielson, Caroline M | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Ho, Madison L | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
4. Navani, Riya | Milpitas | CA | United States | |||||
5. Salzman, Eva K | New York | NY | United States | |||||
6. Kacergis, Mary | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
7. Sprecher, Nili | Rye Brook | NY | United States | |||||
8. Ball, Sabine M | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
9. Miller, Rachel | New Haven | CT | United States | |||||
10. Cline, Quincy D. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
11. Pandit, Rhea | New York | NY | United States | |||||
12. Pellegrino, Claire | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
13. Goverdhanam, Rashi | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
14. Tarar, Aisha | Owings Mills | MD | United States | |||||
15. Koehler, Sophia | New York | NY | United States | |||||
16. Clifford, Eleanor T. | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
17. Jones, Charlotte | Rydal | PA | United States | |||||
18. Abdelrahman, Fatima M | Santa Clara | CA | United States | |||||
19. Mian, Maryam A | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
20. Voloshin, Maya | Rochester | NY | United States | |||||
21. Vermani, Sohni | Stamford | CT | United States | |||||
22. Syed, Sanah | Saratoga | CA | United States | |||||
23. Gelinas, Audrey | Penn Valley | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kang, Elise | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
2. Yen, Christina F | Andover | MA | United States | |||||
3. Brandon, Brigid | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
4. Shumway, Anna | Palm Beach | FL | United States | |||||
5. Wadhwa, Ishani | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
6. Fazzinga, Grace E | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
7. Curran, Cecilia | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
8. Ronda, Lucy O. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
9. Stoddard, Alexandra K | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | |||||
10. Fournaris, Helena C | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
11. El-Masry, Claudia | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
12. Tangri, Eshika | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
13. Goyal, Anika | Rumson | NJ | United States | |||||
14. Khanna, Ishani V | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schuster, Abigail E | Timonium | MD | United States | |||||
2. Bhavsar, Jhansi D | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Klein, Josephine H. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
4. Bell, Charlotte E | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
5. Kukadia, Khushi | Manhasset | NY | United States | |||||
6. Qu, Joy | Long Grove | IL | United States | |||||
7. Bardin, Mika | Fairfield | CT | United States | |||||
8. Shatzman, Devon | Newtown Square | PA | United States | |||||
9. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Pittsford | NY | United States | |||||
10. Kay, Theresa F | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
11. Ali, Alysa | Watchung | NJ | United States | |||||
12. Mills, Eliza | Stamford | CT | United States | |||||
13. Sasson, Sonya | New York | NY | United States | |||||
14. Burhan, Aleezah | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
15. Lesperance, Devon A | New York | NY | United States | |||||
16. Prokes, Ava | Rego Park | NY | United States | |||||
17. Duffy, Mary E | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
18. Wang, Melanie W. | Millburn | NJ | United States | |||||
19. Edes, Julianne | Plano | TX | United States | |||||
20. Li, Eugenia | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
21. Hashmi, Nasreen | Belvedere | CA | United States | |||||
22. Kay, Christa C | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
23. Neild, Elaine C | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
24. Kuthari, Aarohi | Short Hills | NJ | United States | |||||
25. Jiang, Sofia | Alpine | NJ | United States | |||||
26. Salzman, Sophia | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
27. Valvani, Naaz | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ronda, Isabella A. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
2. Hatstadt, Ashley | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
3. Chaudhary, Morgan Y. | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | |||||
4. Baker, Maeve | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
5. Woodward, Willow A | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | |||||
6. Aston, Ashleigh | New York | NY | United States | |||||
7. Bondy, Piper L | Lattingtown | NY | United States | |||||
8. Adam, Claudia C | Cupertino | CA | United States | |||||
9. Aston, Bracie | New York | NY | United States | |||||
10. Crowder, Marguerite C | Richmond | VA | United States | |||||
11. Hennessy, Katie | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
12. Kim, Esther | Yorktown | VA | United States | |||||
13. Khoday, Alveena | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | |||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sreedhar, Meghna | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
2. Robinson, Olivia | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Walsh, Olivia | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
4. Carney, Emma T. | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
5. Mital, Nina | West Harrison | NY | United States | |||||
6. Weil, Kristen I | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
7. Schuster, Emily A. | Timonium | MD | United States | |||||
8. Stoltz, Molly B | Bronxville | NY | United States | |||||
9. Chan, Renee C | Alpine | NJ | United States | |||||
10. Foley, Maureen R | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
11. Westerfield, Lindsay | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
12. Wolf, Emma V | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
13. Mashek, Rachel L. | Swarthmore | PA | United States | |||||
14. Sapinski, Katherine | San Francisco | CA | United States | |||||
15. Seckendorf, Lily | New York | NY | United States | |||||
16. Lennon, Aubrey | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | |||||
17. Verma, Priya R. | Rumson | NJ | United States | |||||
18. Carter, Emma | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
19. O'connor, Erin | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
20. Pellegrino, Caroline | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
21. Comai, Margaux S | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
22. Oh, Penelope | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rolfe, Isabella | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
2. Dewey, Griffin G. | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
3. Tilney-Sandberg, Isabelle A | Princeton | NJ | United States | |||||
4. Delalio, Tana R. | Syosset | NY | United States | |||||
5. Velazquez, Sophia | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
6. Finney, Eva | Lutherville | MD | United States | |||||
7. Gillis, Charlotte A. | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
8. Ervasti, Lark | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
9. Mactaggart, Annabelle G | Greenwich | CT | United States | |||||
10. Monderer, Nieve | New York | NY | United States | |||||
11. Hemani, Mahek | Watchung | NJ | United States | |||||
12. Flaherty, Grace W. | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
13. Ackerman, Ellie | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
14. Walden, Tessa M. | Brooklyn | NY | United States |