Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Adam | Sat 12:30pm, MS5 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bourell, James | Sat 11:55am, MS4 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Capella, Carlton | Sat 11:20am, MS6 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
3. Cha, Jude | Sat 12:30pm, MS6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Elmarassy, Ali | Sat 12:30pm, MS4 | CA | United States | |||||
5. Gaddam, Simrith | Sat 11:55am, MS5 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
6. Goulding, Miles | Sat 11:20am, MS6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Mehta, Vivaan | Sat 11:55am, MS5 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
8. Morris, Reed | Sat 11:55am, MS4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Price, Jacob | Sat 12:30pm, MS4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
10. Saha, Arjya | Sat 12:30pm, MS5 | Los Gatos | CA | United States | ||||
11. Tagliarini, Brendan | Sat 1:05pm, MS6 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
12. Ubina, Alberto | Sat 12:30pm, MS6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Venkateswaran, Arjun | Sat 1:05pm, MS6 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Yun, Aiden | Sat 11:55am, MS6 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
15. Zaky, Youssef | Sat 11:55am, MS6 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arora, Kunal | Sat 10:00am, MS1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Athar, Omair | Sat 10:00am, MS1 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
3. Beck, Carson | Sat 10:00am, MS2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
4. Carney, Thomas | Sat 10:40am, MS3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Chiang, Aiden | Sat 10:40am, MS3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Edmands, Ike | Sat 9:20am, MS2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Elriani, Jack | Sat 8:00am, MS2 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
8. Fishman, Samuel | Sat 8:40am, MS3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Gertsen, Lars | Sat 8:00am, MS3 | Boca Raton | FL | United States | ||||
10. Goel, Noah E | Sat 11:20am, MS3 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Gupta, Rohan | Sat 8:40am, MS2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Harsh, Kyle | Sat 8:00am, MS2 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
13. Hecker, Oscar | Sat 10:00am, MS2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
14. Khera, Parth | Sat 8:40am, MS1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Ko, Andrew | Sat 9:20am, MS3 | MD | United States | |||||
16. Kohn, Zane | Sat 10:40am, MS2 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
17. Lahorra, Ignatius | Sat 10:00am, MS3 | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | ||||
18. Lee, Blake H | Sat 9:20am, MS3 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
19. Lu, Zachary E | Sat 9:20am, MS2 | Charlotte | NC | United States | ||||
20. Mathias, Chris | Sat 8:40am, MS2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. McLaughlin, Colten | Sat 10:00am, MS3 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
22. Moxham, Maddox | Sat 10:40am, MS1 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
23. Newman, Will | Sat 8:40am, MS3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Pastel, Jackson | Sat 11:20am, MS2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
25. Robertson, Hart | Sat 11:20am, MS3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
26. Rose, Winston C | Sat 10:40am, MS2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
27. Schwarz, Rubens | Sat 11:20am, MS2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
28. Shap, Aiden | Sat 10:40am, MS1 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
29. Shukla, Rudransh | Sat 9:20am, MS1 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
30. Stait, Jamie | Sat 8:00am, MS3 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
31. Uppuluri, Ajay N | Sat 9:20am, MS1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
32. Voloshin, Marc | Sat 8:40am, MS1 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agger, Nick | Sat 9:10am, CP2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Arader, Alexander J | Sat 8:35am, CP5 | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Athar, Imad H | Sat 8:35am, CP2 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
4. Bhatia, Rohan | Sat 9:45am, CP5 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
5. Chen, Rick | Sat 9:10am, CP5 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
6. Cukierman, Nathan | Sat 8:35am, CP4 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Dartnell, Alexander W. | Sat 8:00am, CP4 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
8. Elmarassy, Mero | Sat 9:45am, CP4 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
9. Eun, Bennett | Sat 8:35am, CP2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Greppin, Chase | Sat 8:35am, CP1 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
11. Haq, Ahmad | Sat 9:10am, CP3 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
12. Herbert, Graeme G | Sat 8:35am, CP4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
13. Hodgson, Johan | Sat 9:45am, CP3 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
14. Kanchi, Nikhil | Sat 9:10am, CP2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
15. Klein, Max P. | Sat 9:10am, CP4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Mitchell, Isaac L | Sat 8:00am, CP5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
17. Mukhin, Artemy | Sat 9:45am, CP4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Okonkwo, Oscar | Sat 8:35am, CP3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
19. Pannu, Himanshu | Sat 9:10am, CP3 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
20. Patel, Zane | Sat 9:10am, CP4 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
21. Poirier, Hudson | Sat 8:00am, CP3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
22. Raine, Henry W. | Sat 9:10am, CP1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
23. Robertson, Hollis | Sat 8:00am, CP3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
24. Rosini, Justin M | Sat 9:10am, CP5 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
25. Srivastava, Rishi | Sat 9:10am, CP1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
26. Tang, Wenqing | Sat 9:45am, CP3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
27. Tevatia, Arnav | Sat 9:45am, CP5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
28. Thomas, Joshua | Sat 8:35am, CP5 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
29. Wang, Brandon | Sat 8:35am, CP1 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
30. Wen, Evan | Sat 8:00am, CP5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
31. Wiser, Rustin D | Sat 8:00am, CP4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
32. Yu, Owen | Sat 8:35am, CP3 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Avi | Sat 11:05am, CP3 | Monroe Township | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Akbari, Alex | Sat 11:45am, CP1 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
3. Baldini, CJ | Sat 10:25am, CP4 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
4. Beeson, David | Sat 10:25am, CP2 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
5. Bhagwati, Arav V. | Sat 9:45am, CP1 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
6. Bhavsar, Auggie H | Sat 10:25am, CP3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Braff, Charles E | Sat 11:45am, CP3 | West Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
8. Carney, Tad E. | Sat 11:45am, CP11 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
9. Chitturi, Varun | Sat 11:45am, CP2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
10. De La Mora, Gonzalo | Sat 11:05am, CP2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
11. Ezzo, Youssef | Sat 10:25am, CP5 | Cairo | C | Egypt | ||||
12. Gopalakrishnan, Mukunth | Sat 11:05am, CP4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
13. Herbert, Grady G | Sat 11:05am, CP5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
14. Kang, Matthew | Sat 10:25am, CP3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
15. Keller, Patrick | Sat 11:05am, CP5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
16. Kenny, Christopher | Sat 11:45am, CP2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Kumar, Shivin | Sat 11:05am, CP3 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
18. Leavy, Asher | Sat 11:05am, CP2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
19. Lichstein, Will | Sat 10:25am, CP4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
20. Lim, Peter J | Sat 11:05am, CP4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
21. Luthra, Rehan | Sat 11:45am, CP1 | Kirkland | WA | United States | ||||
22. Menin, Maxwell L | Sat 10:25am, CP1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Mian, Hamza | Sat 9:45am, CP2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Monteiro, Ashton | Sat 11:05am, CP1 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
25. Nayak, Mitav | Sat 10:25am, CP1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
26. Okurowski, William | Sat 10:25am, CP2 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
27. Park, Winston | Sat 10:25am, CP5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
28. Suratt, Tobey | Sat 9:45am, CP1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
29. Sutton, Lachlan | Sat 11:05am, CP1 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
30. Thakkar, Rana K | Sat 11:45am, CP3 | Dallas | TX | United States | ||||
31. Venkatesan, Callan | Sat 11:45am, CP11 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
32. Wang, Matthew | Sat 9:45am, CP2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, William (Mac) | Sat 1:05pm, CP4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bulbulia, Jacob | Sat 12:25pm, CP5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Charlton, Harry T | Sat 12:25pm, CP4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chen, Ryan A. | Sat 1:05pm, CP5 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
5. Clayton, Taylor B. | Sat 12:25pm, CP3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Feinstein, Nathan H | Sat 11:45am, CP5 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
7. Fournaris, Thomas R | Sat 1:05pm, CP1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Gambhir, Shaam P | Sat 12:25pm, CP3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
9. Henderson, Pierce P | Sat 1:05pm, CP4 | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
10. Ho, John P | Sat 1:45pm, CP4 | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
11. Hogan, Tom | Sat 12:25pm, CP1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
12. Huberman, Morgan | Sat 1:45pm, CP4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Joyce, Graham | Sat 1:45pm, CP2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
14. Lam, Gordon | Sat 1:45pm, CP3 | Lake Oswego | OR | United States | ||||
15. Leonard, Brian F. | Sat 1:05pm, CP2 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
16. McIntyre, Myles | Sat 12:25pm, CP4 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
17. Minnis, Andrew | Sat 1:45pm, CP5 | Bryan Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
18. Nam, Zach | Sat 1:05pm, CP5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Orr, Maxwell E | Sat 1:45pm, CP1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
20. Rho, Jackson | Sat 1:05pm, CP3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Roshkoff, Blake A | Sat 1:45pm, CP1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
22. Rosini, Thomas P | Sat 11:45am, CP5 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
23. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Sat 12:25pm, CP11 | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
24. Santry, Dana A. | Sat 1:05pm, CP3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
25. Saxena, Sameer | Sat 12:25pm, CP5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
26. Shah, Christian | Sat 1:05pm, CP1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
27. Spizzirri, Nicholas | Sat 1:45pm, CP5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
28. Stoltz, Conner | Sat 1:45pm, CP2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
29. Velazquez, Maxwell | Sat 12:25pm, CP1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
30. Wen, Collin | Sat 1:05pm, CP2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
31. Wilkinson, Nick J. | Sat 1:45pm, CP3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
32. Wurts, Merritt W. | Sat 12:25pm, CP11 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. A. Zaidi, Zara | Sat 1:05pm, MS1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
2. Anderson Rahimtula, Sara | Sat 11:55am, MS2 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Bhatia, Akaisha | Sat 11:55am, MS2 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
4. Burke, Charlotte | Sat 11:55am, MS1 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
5. Chen, Chelsea | Sat 12:30pm, MS1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
6. Friedlander, Eva | Sat 12:30pm, MS2 | PA | United States | |||||
7. Gabel, Julia | Sat 12:30pm, MS3 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
8. Gupta, Layla | Sat 12:30pm, MS2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. McLaughlin, Reghan | Sat 1:05pm, MS1 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
10. Moshi, Trinity | Sat 11:55am, MS3 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
11. Moxham, Savannah | Sat 11:20am, MS1 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
12. Palmer, Miley | Sat 11:20am, MS1 | Ithaca | NY | United States | ||||
13. Robertson, Josie | Sat 11:55am, MS1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Sabah, Leenah S | Sat 12:30pm, MS3 | Frisco | TX | United States | ||||
15. Sze, Charlotte O. | Sat 11:55am, MS3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
16. Vahlsing, Kaitlyn | Sat 12:30pm, MS1 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. A. Zaidi, Zaina | Sat 10:00am, MS5 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
2. Bauhs, Sasha | Sat 10:40am, MS6 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Bourell, Lily | Sat 10:40am, MS5 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
4. Brandon, Fionnoula | Sat 9:20am, MS5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
5. Brooks, Frances | Sat 10:00am, MS4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Bunn, Eleanor | Sat 8:40am, MS6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Doe, Kaitlyn | Sat 8:40am, MS4 | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
8. Elhaddad, Khadija | Sat 8:00am, MS5 | VA | United States | |||||
9. Fallon, Daphne | Sat 8:00am, MS5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
10. Graziano, Elle | Sat 10:00am, MS5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Gupta, Isha | Sat 11:20am, MS4 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
12. Jaffe, Alexandra K | Sat 11:20am, MS5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Kahlon, Nitza | Sat 9:20am, MS4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Khan, Zaynab A. | Sat 10:00am, MS6 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
15. Lee, Emma | Sat 8:40am, MS5 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
16. Lin Jr, Ava | Sat 10:40am, MS4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
17. Lodge, Grace | Sat 8:40am, MS4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
18. Mehta, Eedha | Sat 9:20am, MS6 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
19. Pannu, Denali | Sat 8:00am, MS4 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
20. Pastel, Charlotte | Sat 10:00am, MS4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Patnam, Richa | Sat 9:20am, MS5 | Atherton | CA | United States | ||||
22. Purtuc, Lily | Sat 10:40am, MS4 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
23. Sabah, Noureen | Sat 10:00am, MS6 | Frisco | TX | United States | ||||
24. Schloss, Stephanie | Sat 11:20am, MS4 | Cleveland | OH | United States | ||||
25. Schuster, Eliza J. | Sat 8:00am, MS4 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
26. Shah, Ariana | Sat 8:40am, MS5 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
27. Shankaran, Riya | Sat 9:20am, MS6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
28. Tompkins, Charlotte | Sat 9:20am, MS4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
29. Yim, Calla S | Sat 10:40am, MS5 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
30. Yun, Rachel | Sat 8:40am, MS6 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
31. Zaky, Mary | Sat 11:20am, MS5 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
32. Zhou, Claire | Sat 10:40am, MS6 | PA | United States | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdelrahman, Fatima M | Sat 8:35am, CP6 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
2. Baker, Maeve | Sat 8:35am, CP7 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Ball, Sabine M | Sat 9:10am, CP7 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Clifford, Eleanor T. | Sat 8:00am, CP8 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Daniel, Kristen | Sat 9:45am, CP7 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
6. Fox, Kitsy D | Sat 9:10am, CP6 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
7. Gallo, Barrett | Sat 8:00am, CP6 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
8. Gelinas, Audrey | Sat 8:35am, CP10 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
9. Goverdhanam, Rashi | Sat 8:35am, CP9 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
10. Jaffe, Samantha K | Sat 9:45am, CP7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Jones, Charlotte | Sat 8:00am, CP7 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
12. Kacergis, Mary | Sat 9:10am, CP9 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
13. Khan, Yasmine | Sat 8:35am, CP7 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
14. Koehler, Sophia | Sat 8:35am, CP8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Li, Eugenia | Sat 8:35am, CP6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
16. Miller, Rachel | Sat 8:00am, CP8 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
17. Navani, Riya | Sat 9:45am, CP8 | Milpitas | CA | United States | ||||
18. Pandit, Rhea | Sat 8:00am, CP7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Park, Avery | Sat 8:35am, CP8 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
20. Pellegrino, Claire | Sat 9:10am, CP8 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
21. Popat, Sarita | Sat 8:00am, CP6 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
22. Salzman, Eva K | Sat 8:35am, CP10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Schwarz, Madeline T | Sat 9:10am, CP10 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
24. Schwarz, Sabrina | Sat 8:35am, CP9 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
25. Shroff, Maya | Sat 9:45am, CP6 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Sprecher, Nili | Sat 9:10am, CP8 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
27. Taylor, Nathalie | Sat 9:10am, CP10 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
28. Usman, Zayna A. | Sat 9:10am, CP6 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
29. Vermani, Sohni | Sat 9:10am, CP9 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
30. Voloshin, Maya | Sat 9:45am, CP8 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
31. Wang, Melanie W. | Sat 9:45am, CP6 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
32. Yap, Kahjin | Sat 9:10am, CP7 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Alysa | Sat 10:25am, CP9 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Arseniev, Sofia L. | Sat 9:45am, CP9 | Washington Dc | DC | United States | ||||
3. Bell, Charlotte E | Sat 10:25am, CP7 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Bhavsar, Jhansi D | Sat 11:05am, CP6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Burhan, Aleezah | Sat 10:25am, CP6 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
6. Cho, Chelsea Y | Sat 10:25am, CP10 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
7. Comai, Margaux S | Sat 11:05am, CP8 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
8. Duffy, Mary E | Sat 11:45am, CP7 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
9. Edes, Julianne | Sat 10:25am, CP7 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
10. Eielson, Caroline M | Sat 10:25am, CP6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Fouts, Caroline M | Sat 10:25am, CP9 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Gambhir, Maya | Sat 11:05am, CP9 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
13. Glaser, Devon J | Sat 11:45am, CP8 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
14. Hashmi, Nasreen | Sat 11:05am, CP6 | Belvedere | CA | United States | ||||
15. Jiang, Sofia | Sat 10:25am, CP8 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Joshi, Riddhi | Sat 10:25am, CP10 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
17. Kay, Theresa F | Sat 9:45am, CP10 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
18. Klein, Josephine H. | Sat 11:45am, CP10 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
19. Kukadia, Khushi | Sat 11:05am, CP10 | Manhasset | NY | United States | ||||
20. Lesperance, Devon A | Sat 11:05am, CP7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Mills, Eliza | Sat 11:45am, CP9 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
22. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Sat 11:05am, CP8 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
23. Pathak, Tanmai | Sat 11:05am, CP9 | TX | India | |||||
24. Prokes, Ava | Sat 11:05am, CP10 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
25. Qu, Joy | Sat 11:05am, CP7 | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
26. Schuster, Abigail E | Sat 9:45am, CP9 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
27. Shatzman, Devon | Sat 11:45am, CP8 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
28. Tessitore, Nicolina M. | Sat 11:45am, CP7 | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
29. Trauber, Emma R | Sat 11:45am, CP9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
30. Trauber, Isabella | Sat 9:45am, CP10 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
31. Valvani, Naaz | Sat 11:45am, CP10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
32. Welch, Brecon | Sat 10:25am, CP8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burke, Ellie W. | Sat 1:45pm, CP9 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Carney, Emma T. | Sat 12:25pm, CP7 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Carter, Emma | Sat 1:05pm, CP6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
4. Daniel, Serena | Sat 1:05pm, CP7 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
5. Delalio, Callie B | Sat 12:25pm, CP9 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
6. Ervasti, Lark | Sat 1:05pm, CP8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Foley, Maureen R | Sat 12:25pm, CP7 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Gillis, Charlotte A. | Sat 11:45am, CP6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Glaser, Katherine A | Sat 12:25pm, CP9 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
10. Lavin, Grace M | Sat 12:25pm, CP6 | Gladwyne | PA | Ireland | ||||
11. Lennon, Aubrey | Sat 1:05pm, CP7 | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | ||||
12. Martagon, Andrea | Sat 1:05pm, CP10 | CT | Mexico | |||||
13. Mashek, Rachel L. | Sat 1:45pm, CP9 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
14. McGuire, Marina | Sat 1:45pm, CP6 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
15. Mital, Nina | Sat 1:45pm, CP8 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
16. O'connor, Erin | Sat 1:45pm, CP7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Pellegrino, Caroline | Sat 12:25pm, CP8 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
18. Robinson, Olivia | Sat 1:45pm, CP10 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
19. Sayed Ahmed, Basmala M | Sat 1:45pm, CP6 | Alexandria | ALX | Egypt | ||||
20. Schuster, Emily A. | Sat 1:05pm, CP10 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
21. Seckendorf, Lily | Sat 1:45pm, CP8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Sreedhar, Meghna | Sat 1:05pm, CP8 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
23. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 1:45pm, CP7 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
24. Stefanoni, Marina E | Sat 11:45am, CP6 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
25. Stoltz, Molly B | Sat 12:25pm, CP10 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
26. Taylor, Whitney D | Sat 1:05pm, CP9 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
27. Velazquez, Sophia | Sat 1:45pm, CP10 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
28. Verma, Priya R. | Sat 12:25pm, CP10 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Walsh, Olivia | Sat 12:25pm, CP8 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
30. Weil, Kristen I | Sat 1:05pm, CP9 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
31. Westerfield, Lindsay | Sat 1:05pm, CP6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
32. Wolf, Emma V | Sat 12:25pm, CP6 | Bethesda | MD | United States |