Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abaza, Mohamed | Sun 2:05pm, MIT2 | England | ||||||
2. Ahmed, Ahmed | Sun 1:30pm, MIT1 | Egypt | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Adam | Sat 4:55pm, NE8 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
2. Bourell, James | Sat 3:45pm, NE8 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
3. Capella, Carlton | Sun 2:40pm, MIT1 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
4. Cha, Jude | Sat 5:15pm, NE6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Chandra, Sanay | Sat 4:55pm, NE8 | Sugar Land | TX | United States | ||||
6. Choi-Seem, William | Sat 12:40pm, NE6 | Franklin Lakes | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Cody, Will | Sat 2:35pm, NE7 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dabke, Ishaan | Sun 2:40pm, MIT2 | India | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Elmarassy, Ali | Sat 5:30pm, NE7 | CA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Elshal, Seif | Sun 2:40pm, MIT5 | Egypt | ||||||
2. Felesky, Baker | Sat 1:30pm, NE8 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fishman, Teddy | Sat 1:15pm, NE6 | Brooklyn | NY | |||||
2. Fort, Roger | Sat 2:35pm, NE6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Gaddam, Simrith | Sat 3:10pm, NE7 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
4. Goulding, Miles | Sat 4:55pm, NE7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Goulding, Reed | Sat 1:55pm, NE6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hickox, Caleb | Sat 2:35pm, NE6 | Caledon Village | ON | Canada | ||||
2. Huang, Sidney Victor | Sun 2:05pm, MIT1 | Hong Kong | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ingber, Zachary | Sat 2:00pm, NE8 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
2. Jacobs, Colton | Sat 4:20pm, NE7 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jolly, Shaan | Sat 4:20pm, NE8 | Mississauga | ON | Canada | ||||
2. Kerr, Navin | Sat 5:30pm, NE7 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
3. Khalil, Ali | Sat 2:35pm, NE7 | England | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Khanna, Vijay S | Sat 3:15pm, NE6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. Koehler, Nathan | Sat 3:45pm, NE8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kouritam, Yassine | Sun 12:20pm, MIT1 | Egypt | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Li, Christopher | Sat 5:30pm, NE8 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
2. Liem, Mattias | Sat 3:55pm, NE6 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
3. Lim, Alex | Sat 1:00pm, NE8 | Vienna | VA | United States | ||||
4. Luo, John-Jayden | Sat 3:45pm, NE7 | Ringoes | NJ | United States | ||||
5. McCracken, Killian C | Sat 1:00pm, NE8 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Meshref, Mohamed | Sat 3:45pm, NE7 | cairo | Egypt | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Morris, Reed | Sat 1:15pm, NE6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Osman, Selim | Sat 4:20pm, NE7 | Egypt | ||||||
2. Parada Sotomayor, Cristian | Sat 5:15pm, NE6 | Chile | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Patnaik, Kian | Sat 2:00pm, NE7 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
2. Price, Jacob | Sat 3:55pm, NE6 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
3. Rafique, Affan | Sat 3:10pm, NE8 | Richmond | TX | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rawlins, Kent | Sat 1:30pm, NE7 | Kihei | HI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Robertson, Whit F | Sat 2:35pm, NE8 | NY | United States | |||||
2. Russell, John | Sat 5:30pm, NE8 | Cockeysville | MD | United States | ||||
3. Saha, Arjya | Sat 2:35pm, NE8 | Los Gatos | CA | United States | ||||
4. Suresh, Gautham | Sat 2:00pm, NE8 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
5. Tagliarini, Brendan | Sat 2:00pm, NE7 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tejani, Niam | Sat 12:40pm, NE6 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
2. Tiwana, Daniel | Sat 3:15pm, NE6 | Vancouver | BC | Canada | ||||
3. Torres, Carlos | Sat 1:55pm, NE6 | Lima | LIM | Peru | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ubina, Alberto | Sat 4:35pm, NE6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Velasco, Luke | Sat 4:55pm, NE7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Venkateswaran, Arjun | Sat 4:20pm, NE8 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Villacres, Carlos | Sat 1:30pm, NE7 | Riobamba | H | Ecuador | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Vitrano, Knox | Sat 4:35pm, NE6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Wyant, Johnny | Sat 1:30pm, NE8 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
3. Zaky, Youssef | Sat 3:10pm, NE8 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Zyblock, F. William | Sat 3:10pm, NE7 | Longboat Key | FL | Canada | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adibi, Daniel B | Sat 9:00am, MIT5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Fares | Sat 6:45pm, MIT5 | Egypt | ||||||
2. Aristizabal, Sebastian | Sat 3:25pm, MIT2 | Colombia | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Omair | Sat 6:45pm, MIT4 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Azzam, Kareem | Sat 7:25pm, MIT2 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
2. Baddour, Chris | Sat 6:45pm, MIT1 | Alexandria | Egypt | |||||
3. Baksh, Mohryan | Sat 10:10am, MIT2 | Georgetown | Guyana | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beck, Carson | Sat 11:20am, MIT2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Anderson | Sat 10:45am, MIT6 | Victoria | BC | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Capella, Christian H | Sat 5:25pm, MIT6 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
2. Carlson, Lucas Y | Sat 10:10am, MIT2 | Old Greenwich | CT | Brazil | ||||
3. Carney, Thomas | Sat 9:35am, MIT4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cheng, Justin | Sat 7:25pm, MIT4 | Hong Kong | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chiang, Aiden | Sat 4:45pm, MIT6 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Dartnell, Alexander W. | Sat 6:45pm, MIT2 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
3. Dartnell, Philip | Sat 9:35am, MIT5 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
4. Donne, Alexander | Sat 10:45am, MIT4 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Edmands, Ike | Sat 6:05pm, MIT5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. El Menshawy, Hassan | Sat 10:45am, MIT6 | São Paulo | Egypt | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Elriani, Jack | Sat 6:05pm, MIT6 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. EZZAT, Aly | Sat 4:05pm, MIT4 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
2. Falconi, Martin | Sat 4:45pm, MIT4 | RIOBAMBA | Ecuador | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fishman, Samuel | Sat 10:45am, MIT5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Flynn, Elvis | Sat 6:05pm, MIT4 | Auckland | New Zealand | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Garside, Sami | Sat 9:35am, MIT5 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
2. Gertsen, Lars | Sat 11:20am, MIT4 | Boca Raton | FL | United States | ||||
3. Goel, Noah E | Sat 9:00am, MIT5 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gonzalez, Tomas | Sat 7:25pm, MIT6 | Colombia | ||||||
2. GUIJARRO, ADRIAN | Sat 7:25pm, MIT1 | Ecuador | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Guo, Justin | Sat 9:35am, MIT6 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Gupta, Rohan | Sat 6:05pm, MIT5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gwadry, Kamran | Sat 9:35am, MIT6 | Vancouver | BC | Canada | ||||
2. Hall, Lucas | Sat 11:20am, MIT1 | United Kingdom | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harsh, Kyle | Sat 9:35am, MIT4 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hassan, Mohamed | Sat 5:25pm, MIT4 | Egypt | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hecker, Oscar | Sat 5:25pm, MIT1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Izhar, Arham | Sat 5:25pm, MIT2 | Oakville | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jafri, Hamza | Sat 10:10am, MIT1 | South Barrington | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jimenez, Juan | Sat 6:05pm, MIT2 | Colombia | ||||||
2. Khalil, Ismail | Sat 5:25pm, MIT5 | England | ||||||
3. Khan, Faraaz | Sat 11:20am, MIT2 | NY | NY | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Khera, Parth | Sat 11:20am, MIT6 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Lahorra, Ignatius | Sat 11:20am, MIT5 | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | ||||
3. Lu, Zachary E | Sat 4:05pm, MIT4 | Charlotte | NC | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Madan, Aryan | Sat 4:45pm, MIT6 | Australia | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mathew, Arjith | Sat 6:45pm, MIT4 | Haymarket | VA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Matti-Alvarez , Yusuf | Sat 4:45pm, MIT2 | Richmond | BC | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McLaughlin, Colten | Sat 5:25pm, MIT5 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mendez, Luis Marcos | Sat 4:05pm, MIT6 | Tlalnepantla de Baz, Mexico | Mexico | |||||
2. Mohamed, Youssef | Sat 5:25pm, MIT1 | kent | CT | Egypt | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Morgan, Grayson | Sat 11:20am, MIT5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Moxham, Maddox | Sat 7:25pm, MIT6 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
3. Newman, Will | Sat 3:25pm, MIT6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Oliver, Grant | Sat 10:45am, MIT2 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
5. Pastel, Jackson | Sat 6:45pm, MIT6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Plimpton, Walter | Sat 10:10am, MIT6 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Portabales, Santiago | Sat 4:05pm, MIT1 | Argentina | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pozios, Narinn | Sat 10:10am, MIT4 | Grosse Pointe | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rao, Arman | Sat 10:10am, MIT4 | Lawrenceville | NJ | Greece | ||||
2. Rashed, Ahmed | Sat 4:45pm, MIT1 | Heliopolis cairo | Egypt | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Raven, Charlie | Sat 11:20am, MIT4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Roberts, Dylan | Sat 4:05pm, MIT5 | Kent | KEN | England | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Robertson, Hart | Sat 4:45pm, MIT5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Rose, Winston C | Sat 10:10am, MIT5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Saleem, Sheharyar | Sat 5:25pm, MIT2 | Lahore | Pakistan | |||||
2. Salem, Youssef | Sat 3:25pm, MIT1 | London | Egypt | |||||
3. Samant, Talen | Sat 11:20am, MIT6 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Santry, Hayden D. | Sat 11:20am, MIT1 | Greenwich, | CT | United States | ||||
2. Sawant, Anay | Sat 10:45am, MIT1 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
3. Schwarz, Rubens | Sat 4:05pm, MIT6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
4. Shap, Aiden | Sat 10:45am, MIT1 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
5. Sharma, Rishabh | Sat 10:10am, MIT6 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shen, Corey C | Sat 3:25pm, MIT2 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Slattery, Maximus | Sat 10:45am, MIT2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
2. Stait, Jamie | Sat 10:45am, MIT4 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
3. Sun, Yancy | Sat 10:10am, MIT1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Teng, Long | Sat 6:45pm, MIT6 | Shanghai | China | |||||
2. Thong, Seth | Sat 4:05pm, MIT2 | Port-Of-Spain | Trinidad and Tobago | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Velasco, Oliver | Sun 9:45am, HRV10 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Verwey, Joshua | Sat 10:45am, MIT5 | Guyana | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Voloshin, Marc | Sat 4:45pm, MIT2 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wang, WeiHan | Sat 6:05pm, MIT4 | Vancouver | BC | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wolf, Turner | Sat 10:10am, MIT5 | NY | United States | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aceves Moreno, Gilberto Noe | Sat 12:40pm, NE2 | JAL | Mexico | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agger, Nick | Sat 12:40pm, NE2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmad, Humam | Sat 7:15pm, NE2 | Pakistan | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Imad H | Sat 9:45am, NE5 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Azzam, Omar | Sat 4:35pm, NE2 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhatia, Rohan | Sat 9:45am, NE4 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
2. Boulan, Anden | Sat 8:00am, NE4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cabrejos, Thiago | Sat 11:30am, NE6 | Boca Ratón | FD | Peru | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chen, Rick | Sat 8:35am, NE4 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
2. Clifford, Charlie | Sat 10:55am, NE6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Cukierman, Nathan | Sat 2:35pm, NE2 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dunbar, Oliver | Sat 12:05pm, NE3 | Wellington | New Zealand | |||||
2. Eissa, Abd-Allah | Sat 4:35pm, NE1 | WAR | England | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Elmarassy, Mero | Sat 3:55pm, NE2 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Enriquez Franco, Angel Gabriel | Sat 8:35am, NE4 | Guatemala | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Eun, Bennett | Sat 7:15pm, NE1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Farr, Bryce | Sat 10:55am, NE5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fatialofa, Apa | Sat 5:15pm, NE2 | Auckland | New Zealand | |||||
2. Felesky, Alex | Sat 9:10am, NE4 | toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Glaser, Andrew T | Sat 6:35pm, NE2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Gliklich, Ben R. | Sat 12:05pm, NE5 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Graziano, Christian | Sat 12:05pm, NE2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Greppin, Chase | Sat 11:30am, NE3 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
5. Haq, Ahmad | Sat 5:55pm, NE3 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harris, Ewan A | Sat 4:35pm, NE3 | Boca Raton | FL | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Herbert, Graeme G | Sat 7:55pm, NE2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. Hodgson, Johan | Sat 7:55pm, NE2 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
3. Ibrahim, Huzaifa | Sat 6:35pm, NE1 | Houston | TX | Pakistan | ||||
4. Inman-Benavente, Vandrick J | Sat 10:20am, NE6 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Irisarri, Juan A | Sat 10:55am, NE5 | Colombia | ||||||
2. Jan, Fawad Ali | Sat 12:05pm, NE4 | England | ||||||
3. Khan, Faazil | Sat 11:30am, NE5 | Kent | CT | Canada | ||||
4. Khan, Majid Ahmed | Sat 9:45am, NE6 | peshawar | Pakistan | |||||
5. Khan, Saboor | Sat 2:35pm, NE2 | Brighton | MA | Pakistan | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Killinger, Ramsay | Sat 12:05pm, NE5 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
2. King, Daniel S | Sat 10:55am, NE4 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
3. Klein, Max P. | Sat 8:00am, NE5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Knapp, Michael | Sat 1:55pm, NE2 | Calgary | AB | Canada | ||||
2. Kouritam, Islam | Sat 2:35pm, NE1 | Egypt | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ladda, Brody | Sat 8:00am, NE4 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
2. Lee, Marcus J | Sat 10:20am, NE5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Levy, Eli | Sat 11:30am, NE3 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
4. Li, Devon | Sat 8:35am, NE5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lin, Jacob | Sat 5:55pm, NE1 | Richmond | BC | Canada | ||||
2. Lin, Todd Avery | Sat 11:30am, NE5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Mabrouk, Youssef | Sun 10:55am, HRV14 | mississauga | Egypt | |||||
4. Marrison, Jacob | Sat 12:05pm, NE6 | Markham | ON | Canada | ||||
5. Marshall, Tom | Sat 10:20am, NE5 | Chattanooga | TN | New Zealand | ||||
6. Martinez Salazar, Juan Alejandro | Sat 9:10am, NE6 | Bogota D.C. | Colombia | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mazzocco, Mathias | Sat 10:20am, NE4 | Pacific Palisades | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Medina, Santiago | Sat 6:35pm, NE3 | Mercersburg | PA | Mexico | ||||
2. Mehta, Vishaal | Sat 9:10am, NE5 | Windsor | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Menin, Mason | Sat 7:15pm, NE3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Midzi, Rukudzo | Sat 9:10am, NE6 | Harare | Zimbabwe | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mudaliar, Ashwin A | Sat 10:55am, NE3 | Milton | GA | United States | ||||
2. Mukhin, Artemy | Sat 3:55pm, NE2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mullis, Alex | Sat 12:05pm, NE4 | High Wycombe | BKM | England | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nemani, Dhruv | Sat 9:45am, NE5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. O'connor, James | Sat 8:00am, NE5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Oh, Seojin | Sat 4:35pm, NE3 | Goyangsi | Korea, Republic of | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ortiz, Nicolas | Sat 8:35am, NE5 | Bogota | Colombia | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Patel, Zane | Sat 3:55pm, NE1 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Penteado, Murilo | Sat 9:10am, NE5 | SÃO PAULO | Brazil | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Poirier, Hudson | Sat 12:05pm, NE1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Puebla, Guillermo | Sat 12:05pm, NE3 | Ecuador | Ecuador | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Robertson, Hollis | Sat 3:15pm, NE2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Romo Lopez, Javier Emilio | Sat 1:55pm, NE1 | Tumbaco | Ecuador | |||||
3. Rosini, Justin M | Sat 3:15pm, NE1 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shah, Maaz A | Sat 10:20am, NE4 | Regina | SK | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sheumack, Thomas | Sat 11:30am, NE4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shohdy, Yassein | Sat 12:40pm, NE1 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Singh, Arjun | Sat 11:30am, NE6 | Katy | TX | United States | ||||
2. Srivastava, Rishi | Sat 1:15pm, NE1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stewart, Alex | Sat 10:20am, NE6 | St. Michael | Barbados | |||||
2. Taher, Mahmoud | Sat 3:15pm, NE3 | Alexandria | Egypt | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tang, Wenqing | Sat 12:40pm, NE3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tarek Mohamed Wahby, Kareem | Sat 12:05pm, NE2 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Taylor, Charlie | Sat 11:30am, NE4 | Maynard | MA | Jersey | ||||
2. Thomas, Joshua | Sat 10:55am, NE3 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Torres, Juan Jose | Sat 1:15pm, NE2 | Marion | MA | Colombia | ||||
2. Valderrama, Thomas | Sat 12:05pm, NE1 | Marion | MA | Colombia | ||||
3. Varas, Maximo Tomas | Sat 9:10am, NE4 | Argentina | ||||||
4. Varela, Rodrigo | Sat 9:45am, NE4 | Panama | ||||||
5. Venmore, Flynn | Sat 12:05pm, NE6 | Whangarei | New Zealand | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Vera, Elian | Sat 9:45am, NE6 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Verwey, Nicholas | Sat 10:55am, NE4 | Guyana | ||||||
2. Wadhwani, Yuvraj | Sat 1:55pm, NE3 | Mumbai | India | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wang, Brandon | Sat 5:15pm, NE1 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Wiser, Rustin D | Sat 7:55pm, NE1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Yu, Owen | Sat 5:55pm, NE2 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Zendejas, Carlos | Sat 10:55am, NE6 | NY | Mexico | |||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Benjamin | Sat 10:20am, HRV7 | Tauranga | New Zealand | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Avi | Sat 8:40am, HRV13 | Monroe Township | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Ahmed, Zain R | Sat 4:30pm, HRV4 | Morgan Hill | CA | United States | ||||
3. Akbari, Alex | Sat 9:30am, HRV13 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
4. Albani, Robert | Sat 9:30am, HRV12 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Mohamed | Sat 10:20am, HRV1 | Egypt | ||||||
2. Arevalo, Andres | Sat 11:10am, HRV2 | Bogota | Colombia | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ayaz, Mustafa | Sat 10:20am, HRV13 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ayoub, Marwan | Sat 12:00pm, HRV14 | Egypt | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ayres, Beck | Sat 8:40am, HRV14 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Baldini, CJ | Sat 6:10pm, HRV10 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Barkman, Lars | Sat 10:20am, HRV5 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
4. Beeson, David | Sat 11:10am, HRV1 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Benn, Darien | Sat 12:00pm, HRV2 | Bridgetown | 10 | Barbados | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhagwati, Arav V. | Sat 6:10pm, HRV6 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
2. Bhavsar, Auggie H | Sat 12:00pm, HRV12 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Boateng, Caleb | Sat 10:20am, HRV12 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boe, Nicolai Brandstadmoe | Sat 8:40am, HRV14 | Norway | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Braff, Charles E | Sat 9:30am, HRV14 | West Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
2. Carney, Tad E. | Sat 6:10pm, HRV7 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chan, Gregory | Sat 7:00pm, HRV9 | Australia | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chandra, Arhan | Sat 9:30am, HRV1 | Sugar Land | TX | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cifuentes, Camilo | Sat 10:20am, HRV12 | Chillán | Chile | |||||
2. Costales, David | Sat 5:20pm, HRV11 | Kent | CT | Ecuador | ||||
3. Cruz, Alejandro | Sat 4:30pm, HRV11 | Bogota | DC | Colombia | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. De La Mora, Gonzalo | Sat 7:00pm, HRV10 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. El Menshawy, Hussein | Sat 11:10am, HRV13 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
2. Elkhawas, Aly | Sat 3:40pm, HRV13 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Elsobaihy, Youssef | Sat 12:00pm, HRV5 | Kent | CT | Egypt | ||||
2. Feldman, Felix | Sat 8:40am, HRV7 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fish, Noah Y | Sat 10:20am, HRV2 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | Japan | ||||
2. Fonseca Aguilar, Erick Sebastian | Sat 12:00pm, HRV12 | Guatemala | Guatemala | |||||
3. Forte, Jasper J | Sat 11:10am, HRV1 | Road Town | Virgin Islands, British | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gambhir, Shaam P | Sat 5:20pm, HRV10 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gilevskiy, Denis | Sat 7:00pm, HRV13 | Ireland | ||||||
2. Green, Oliver | Sat 7:00pm, HRV7 | Billericay | ESS | England | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gunton, John | Sat 10:20am, HRV7 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hafez, Omar | Sat 7:00pm, HRV6 | Egypt | ||||||
2. Harms, Tate | Sat 5:20pm, HRV6 | Switzerland | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hemingson, Josh C | Sat 10:20am, HRV1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Henderson, Braedyn | Sat 9:30am, HRV2 | Matamata | New Zealand | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Herbert, Grady G | Sat 11:10am, HRV8 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hinostroza, Juanber | Sat 9:30am, HRV13 | Pottstown | PA | Ecuador | ||||
2. Hofman, Sebastiaan | Sat 12:00pm, HRV1 | Almere-hout | Netherlands | |||||
3. Kamal, Mohamed | Sat 10:20am, HRV8 | Montreal | QC | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kang, Christopher | Sat 9:30am, HRV8 | Vienna | VA | United States | ||||
2. Keller, Patrick | Sat 5:20pm, HRV7 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kelly, Samuel | Sat 12:00pm, HRV5 | New Zealand | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kenny, Christopher | Sat 12:00pm, HRV13 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Khalil, Hassan | Sat 4:30pm, HRV10 | Solihull | England | |||||
2. Khan, Amin | Sat 4:30pm, HRV13 | Windsor | ON | Canada | ||||
3. King, Jordan | Sat 9:30am, HRV12 | Richmond | BC | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Klein, Warren | Sat 12:00pm, HRV7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Leavy, Asher | Sat 10:20am, HRV2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Lichstein, Will | Sat 9:30am, HRV7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lin, Dawson A | Sat 9:30am, HRV14 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Malani, Ishan | Sat 11:10am, HRV5 | DU | United Arab Emirates | |||||
3. Manley, Griffin M | Sat 11:10am, HRV5 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
4. Martin Sanchez, Alvaro | Sat 9:30am, HRV8 | Granada | Spain | |||||
5. Medrano Flores, Diego Ivan | Sat 11:10am, HRV8 | Mexico | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Menin, Maxwell L | Sat 7:00pm, HRV4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Mian, Hamza | Sat 8:40am, HRV7 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Monteiro, Ashton | Sat 11:10am, HRV14 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
4. Mullarkey, Tighe | Sat 8:40am, HRV2 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nawaz, Abbas | Sat 10:20am, HRV14 | Montréal | QC | Pakistan | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Okurowski, William | Sat 9:30am, HRV7 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
2. Orr, Alexander E. | Sat 10:20am, HRV8 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ortiz, Tomas | Sat 12:00pm, HRV1 | Bogota | Colombia | |||||
2. Oviedo, Kevin Mateo | Sat 8:40am, HRV13 | Ecuador | Ecuador | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Park, Winston | Sat 4:30pm, HRV7 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Paul, Nicholas | Sat 11:10am, HRV12 | Harare | Zimbabwe | |||||
2. Perez Hernandez, Damian A | Sat 9:30am, HRV2 | Mexico | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Price, Philip Hyun Su | Sat 10:20am, HRV14 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Punjabi, Tanay | Sat 6:10pm, HRV13 | Mumbai | India | |||||
2. Qasim, Haris | Sat 3:40pm, HRV4 | Lahore | Pakistan | |||||
3. Reich, Luca | Sat 11:10am, HRV12 | Tortola | England | |||||
4. Riaz Khan, Khushal | Sat 12:00pm, HRV8 | Peshawar, Pakistan | Pakistan | |||||
5. Sadek, Abdelrahman | Sat 4:30pm, HRV6 | Cairo | C | Egypt | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sarbinowski, William | Sat 12:00pm, HRV13 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sher, Ali | Sat 10:20am, HRV5 | Peshawar | Pakistan | |||||
2. Singh, Syan | Sat 8:40am, HRV2 | Kent | CT | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sinha, Siddhant N | Sat 11:10am, HRV13 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Smales, Mason | Sat 12:00pm, HRV14 | Henderson | New Zealand | |||||
2. Smith, Alex | Sat 3:40pm, HRV7 | Dublin 13 | Ireland | |||||
3. Smith, Franklyn | Sat 6:10pm, HRV11 | Brighton | SSX | England | ||||
4. Smythe, Joe | Sat 11:10am, HRV7 | Tauranga | New Zealand | |||||
5. Sosa, Federico | Sat 5:20pm, HRV4 | Kent | Mexico | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sprecher, Jordan D. | Sat 11:10am, HRV2 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
2. Suratt, Tobey | Sat 12:00pm, HRV2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Sutton, Lachlan | Sat 6:10pm, HRV4 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Vega, Roberto J | Sat 12:00pm, HRV8 | P | Ecuador | |||||
2. Velez Olaya, Gabriel | Sat 9:30am, HRV1 | Bogota | Colombia | |||||
3. Wiltshire, Shomari | Sat 10:20am, HRV13 | Eccles AA | Guyana | |||||
4. Withington, Finnlay | Sat 5:20pm, HRV9 | United Kingdom | ||||||
5. Yu, Zi Tao | Sat 4:30pm, HRV9 | Hong Kong | ||||||
6. Yuen, Christian | Sat 12:00pm, HRV7 | Victoria | BC | Canada | ||||
7. Yun, Gabriel | Sat 11:10am, HRV7 | Richmond | BC | Canada | ||||
8. Yuzpe, Alex | Sat 11:10am, HRV14 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
9. Zahid, Malik Huzaifa | Sat 6:10pm, HRV9 | Pakistan | ||||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdul Moiez, Malik | Sat 8:40am, HRV1 | Pakistan | ||||||
2. Alber Baddour, Roger | Sat 6:10pm, HRV14 | Alexandria | Egypt | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amir, Yassin | Sat 8:40am, HRV5 | Tuckahoe | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Astray Gomez, Aron | Sat 7:50pm, HRV8 | AMES | Spain | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, William (Mac) | Sat 6:10pm, HRV1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avila Blanvo, Emilio José | Sat 9:30am, HRV10 | Colombia | ||||||
2. Bikhazi-Green, Oliver | Sat 10:20am, HRV3 | San Diego | CA | England | ||||
3. Bolitho, Connor | Sat 11:10am, HRV9 | New Zealand | ||||||
4. Briseño Padilla, Luis Leonardo | Sat 12:00pm, HRV3 | Guadalajara | JAL | Mexico | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bulbulia, Jacob | Sat 7:50pm, HRV1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cabrejos Reategui, Francesco | Sat 10:20am, HRV9 | Peru | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Campbell, Quintin A | Sat 8:40am, HRV11 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Castillo, Adrian | Sat 12:00pm, HRV11 | Kent | Guatemala | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Charlton, Harry T | Sat 11:10am, HRV11 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chen, Ryan A. | Sat 11:10am, HRV10 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Conder, Jack | Sat 8:40am, HRV5 | New Zealand | ||||||
2. Cumberbatch, Khamal J. | Sat 5:20pm, HRV14 | Bridgetown | 4 | Barbados | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Darnell, Cameron | Sat 10:20am, HRV10 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Duminy, Jacques | Sat 3:40pm, HRV14 | South Africa | ||||||
2. Dweek, Abdelrahman | Sat 7:50pm, HRV2 | Calgary | AB | Canada | ||||
3. Eyles, Ethan M | Sat 4:30pm, HRV8 | Greenwich | CT | Australia | ||||
4. Fadte, Yash | , | VASCO-DA-GAMA | India | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fehn, Nicholas G | Sat 9:30am, HRV5 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fehrsen, Matthew | Sat 12:00pm, HRV4 | Cape Town | South Africa | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Feinstein, Nathan H | Sat 8:40am, HRV10 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Forster, Max | Sat 7:50pm, HRV3 | England | ||||||
2. García, Joaquin | Sat 11:10am, HRV6 | Peru | ||||||
3. Gohary, Omar | Sat 9:30am, HRV9 | cairo | Egypt | |||||
4. Gutierrez Gomez, Daniel | Sat 9:30am, HRV9 | Morelia | Mexico | |||||
5. Hallowell, Rory | Sat 11:10am, HRV3 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
6. Hassan, Ahmad | Sat 9:30am, HRV4 | Peshawar | Pakistan | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Henderson, Pierce P | Sat 11:10am, HRV3 | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Herring, Jason | Sat 9:30am, HRV4 | Victoria | BC | Japan | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hogan, Tom | Sat 3:40pm, HRV14 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
2. Huberman, Morgan | Sat 4:30pm, HRV12 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Iqbal, Muhammad Saqib | Sat 11:10am, HRV6 | Pakistan | ||||||
2. Ismail, Nikhil | Sat 6:10pm, HRV8 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
3. Khan, Shahab | Sat 12:00pm, HRV10 | Rawalpindi | PB | Pakistan | ||||
4. Kiwan, Omar | Sat 7:50pm, HRV12 | cairo | C | Egypt | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Korn, Rohan | Sat 11:10am, HRV10 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
2. Lam, Gordon | Sat 5:20pm, HRV5 | Lake Oswego | OR | United States | ||||
3. Lee, Jack | Sat 12:00pm, HRV9 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Leon, Martin | Sat 8:40am, HRV10 | Piura | Peru | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Leonard, Brian F. | Sat 7:00pm, HRV12 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Liatis, Panos | Sat 12:00pm, HRV3 | England | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McIntyre, Myles | Sat 7:50pm, HRV5 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Menexelis, Odysseas | Sat 11:10am, HRV11 | ATHENS | Greece | |||||
2. Moncada Gonzalez, Luis Alejandro | Sat 10:20am, HRV6 | Mx | Mexico | |||||
3. Moncada, Luis | Sat 7:50pm, HRV12 | CMX | Mexico | |||||
4. Morneau, Edward | Sat 8:40am, HRV9 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
5. Mufti, Maaz | Sat 5:20pm, HRV2 | Cambridge | ON | Canada | ||||
6. Naguib, Mark | Sat 10:20am, HRV6 | Alexandria | Egypt | |||||
7. Nagy, Simon | Sat 10:20am, HRV4 | Hungary | ||||||
8. Nassar, Abdelrahman | Sat 7:00pm, HRV1 | cairo | Egypt | |||||
9. Nohel, Petr | Sat 10:20am, HRV10 | Czech Republic | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Orr, Maxwell E | Sat 5:20pm, HRV12 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ortiz, Lisandro | Sat 8:40am, HRV11 | fontana | Argentina | |||||
2. Parra del Riego Noriega, Rodrigo | Sat 12:00pm, HRV10 | Peru | ||||||
3. Prabhu, Navaneeth | Sat 7:00pm, HRV5 | India | ||||||
4. Purcell, Pedro | Sat 12:00pm, HRV11 | Chile | ||||||
5. Rabelo, Carlos | Sat 9:30am, HRV3 | Leon | GUA | Mexico | ||||
6. Ragab, Mohammed Hossam | Sat 12:00pm, HRV4 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
7. Restrepo, Mateo | Sat 10:20am, HRV11 | Medellin Colombia | Colombia | |||||
8. Reyes, Jose Santiago | Sat 11:10am, HRV4 | Mexico | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Roshkoff, Blake A | Sat 12:00pm, HRV9 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
2. Rosini, Thomas P | Sat 6:10pm, HRV5 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Salazar Gomez, Juan Sebastian | Sat 4:30pm, HRV1 | Mexico | ||||||
2. Salter, Will | Sat 9:30am, HRV5 | Coleford | GLS | Wales | ||||
3. Sandoval, Julian | Sat 10:20am, HRV4 | Kent | CT | Guatemala | ||||
4. Santander, Nicolas | Sat 9:30am, HRV11 | Piura | Peru | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Santry, Dana A. | Sat 7:00pm, HRV8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Saxena, Sameer | Sat 12:00pm, HRV6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Serna, Nicolas | Sat 7:00pm, HRV14 | BOGOTA | DC | Colombia | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shah, Christian | Sat 9:30am, HRV11 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sharaf, Mohamed | Sat 5:20pm, HRV1 | Egypt | ||||||
2. Shortt, Jayden | Sat 11:10am, HRV9 | Ottawa | ON | Canada | ||||
3. Singh, Prithvi | Sat 4:30pm, HRV14 | India | ||||||
4. Sosa, Jonathan | Sat 10:20am, HRV9 | Queretaro | QUE | Mexico | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sparkman, Henry | Sat 12:00pm, HRV6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Spizzirri, Nicholas | Sat 6:10pm, HRV2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Stoltz, Conner | Sat 4:30pm, HRV2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Teh, Kerwin | Sat 5:20pm, HRV8 | Malaysia | ||||||
2. Thrill, Sean | Sat 9:30am, HRV3 | Remerschen | Luxembourg | |||||
3. Todd, Sam | Sat 3:40pm, HRV8 | Brotherton | YKS | England | ||||
4. Traverso, Matías | Sat 10:20am, HRV3 | Chile | ||||||
5. Ugarte, Ignacio | Sat 8:40am, HRV1 | Peru | ||||||
6. Vaca, Sebastián | Sat 8:40am, HRV9 | Ecuador | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Velazquez, Maxwell | Sat 6:10pm, HRV12 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Villamizar, Andres | Sat 8:40am, | Colombia | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wilkinson, Nick J. | Sat 9:30am, HRV10 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
2. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | Sat 11:10am, HRV4 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
3. Wurts, Merritt W. | Sat 10:20am, HRV11 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
4. Yager, Spencer | Sat 4:30pm, HRV5 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Yasunari, Shota | Sat 7:00pm, HRV2 | Kawasaki | Japan | |||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. A. Zaidi, Zara | Sat 11:30am, NE7 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
2. Anderson Rahimtula, Sara | Sat 12:30pm, NE8 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Barrett, Willa | Sat 8:00am, NE7 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bhatia, Akaisha | Sat 11:00am, NE8 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
5. Chen, Chelsea | Sat 11:30am, NE8 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
6. Chin, Kayla | Sat 8:00am, NE7 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Colabella, Renata | Sat 12:00pm, NE8 | London | KEN | England | ||||
2. Copley, Fearne | Sun 11:45am, MIT3 | YKS | England | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. DeRosa, Sonia | Sat 10:00am, NE7 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dhaliwal, Veera | Sat 10:00am, NE8 | Richmond | BC | Canada | ||||
2. Elzoheiry, Roukaya | Sun 11:45am, MIT2 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
3. Farhang Nia, Melody | Sat 12:30pm, NE7 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fazzinga, Frances | Sat 11:00am, NE8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Friedlander, Eva | Sat 9:00am, NE7 | PA | United States | |||||
3. Gabel, Julia | Sun 12:20pm, MIT2 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
4. Gillott, Claire | Sat 10:00am, NE8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Gupta, Layla | Sun 10:35am, MIT6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Haines, Sophie | Sat 9:30am, NE7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hassan, Talia | Sun 11:10am, MIT2 | Egypt | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hoh, Caroline | Sat 11:30am, NE7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hussanein, Mena | Sat 9:00am, NE8 | Egypt | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Israelov, Anna | Sat 12:30pm, NE8 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
2. Ji, Claire | Sat 1:00pm, NE7 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
3. Kaur, Mehur | Sat 8:30am, NE8 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kim, Joelle | Sat 9:30am, NE8 | Richmond | BC | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kim, Minnie | Sat 8:30am, NE7 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lee, Sasha | Sat 9:00am, NE8 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Liu, Judy A | Sat 12:30pm, NE7 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mandour, Maya | Sun 12:20pm, MIT6 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
2. Mayers, Lucy | Sat 9:30am, NE8 | England | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McLaughlin, Reghan | Sun 10:35am, MIT3 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
2. Miner, Maggie | Sat 1:00pm, NE7 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mohamed, Jana | Sun 10:00am, MIT1 | Egypt | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moshi, Trinity | Sat 10:30am, NE8 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
2. Moxham, Savannah | Sun 11:10am, MIT3 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
3. Nallagongu, Tanvi | Fri 10:30am, NE7 | LongIsland City | NY | United States | ||||
4. Natarajan, Prisha | Sat 11:00am, NE7 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
5. Palmer, Miley | Sat 9:30am, NE7 | Ithaca | NY | United States | ||||
6. Robertson, Josie | Sun 10:35am, MIT1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rodriguez, Romina | Sat 10:30am, NE8 | Edmonton | AB | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ross, Ella | Sat 8:30am, NE7 | Newton Center | MA | United States | ||||
2. Sabah, Leenah S | Sat 10:00am, NE7 | Frisco | TX | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sallam, Lara I | Sun 11:45am, MIT6 | Vernon Hills | IL | Egypt | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sharma, Enya | Sat 12:00pm, NE7 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
2. Sitwat, Alina | Sat 9:00am, NE7 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
3. Slovin, Georgia | Sat 12:00pm, NE7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sultan, Amna | Sat 8:30am, NE8 | Oakville | ON | Canada | ||||
2. Sultan, Fatima | Sat 11:30am, NE8 | Oakville | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Syed, Safah | Fri 10:30am, NE7 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Sze, Charlotte O. | Sun 10:35am, MIT2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Sze, Vivienne A. | Sat 12:00pm, NE8 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Wadhwa, Ayushi | Sat 11:00am, NE7 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. A. Zaidi, Zaina | Sat 2:15pm, MIT6 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abaza, Tala | Sat 2:15pm, MIT2 | England | ||||||
2. Askari, Maya | Sat 2:50pm, MIT5 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
3. Attia, Loujyna | Sat 1:40pm, MIT2 | Egypt | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bahn, Hannah | Sat 12:30pm, MIT6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baldwin, Georgia | Sat 12:30pm, MIT5 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bauhs, Sasha | Sat 2:15pm, MIT4 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blasco, Ona | Sat 12:30pm, MIT6 | Lloret de Mar | Spain | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bourell, Lily | Sat 1:05pm, MIT6 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Brandon, Fionnoula | Sat 12:30pm, MIT4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
3. Bunn, Eleanor | Sat 11:55am, MIT1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chung, Ellis | Sat 1:05pm, MIT5 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
5. Collins, Grace | Sat 9:00am, MIT1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dicker, Elizabeth | Sat 12:30pm, MIT1 | AB | Canada | |||||
2. Dirks, Rachel | Sat 11:55am, MIT2 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Doe, Kaitlyn | Sat 2:15pm, MIT4 | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
2. Dupree, Caroline | Sat 11:55am, MIT6 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
3. Elhaddad, Khadija | Sat 1:40pm, MIT5 | VA | United States | |||||
4. Fakhoury, Alessandra | Sat 12:30pm, MIT2 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
5. Fallon, Daphne | Sat 2:50pm, MIT5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ghaeli, Charlotte | Sat 1:40pm, MIT4 | Richmond Hill | ON | Canada | ||||
2. Ghai, Eva L | Sat 1:40pm, MIT2 | Edmonton | AB | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Glaser, Gabrielle | Sat 2:15pm, MIT1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gomez, Maria J | Sat 1:05pm, MIT4 | Bogota | Colombia | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goyal, Anisha | Sat 9:00am, MIT1 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Graziano, Elle | Sat 11:55am, MIT2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hickox, Keira A | Sat 2:15pm, MIT6 | Waterloo | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hill, Dixon | Sat 2:50pm, MIT2 | Willoughby | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ho, Tsz Ling Alyssa | Sat 2:15pm, MIT1 | Edmonton | AB | Canada | ||||
2. Hussein, Mariam | Sat 12:30pm, MIT4 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Israelov, Ellie | Sat 9:35am, MIT1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
2. Jaffe, Alexandra K | Sat 1:05pm, MIT1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Jaffe, Samantha K | Sat 3:25pm, MIT4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Kahlon, Nitza | Sat 12:30pm, MIT5 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Kang, Elise | Sat 11:55am, MIT6 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
6. Ketchum, Elizabeth | Sat 2:50pm, MIT4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Khan, Zaynab A. | Sat 1:05pm, MIT6 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
8. Kim, Migyu | Sat 2:50pm, MIT6 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Leahey, Mia | Sat 9:35am, MIT1 | England | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lee, Emma | Sat 11:55am, MIT5 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
2. Lincou , Paola A | Sat 2:50pm, MIT6 | Needham | MA | France | ||||
3. Lodge, Grace | Sat 1:40pm, MIT1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Marei, Jayda | Sat 12:30pm, MIT2 | Alexandria | Egypt | |||||
2. Martinez Salazar, Luciana | Sat 3:25pm, MIT5 | Bogotá D. C. | Colombia | |||||
3. Mccrone, Charlie | Sat 11:55am, MIT4 | England | ||||||
4. Moataz, Zena | Sat 1:40pm, MIT4 | Egypt | ||||||
5. Mohamed, Jomana | Sat 1:05pm, MIT2 | Egypt | ||||||
6. Orfi, Amina | Sat 2:50pm, MIT1 | cairo | Egypt | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pastel, Charlotte | Sat 2:15pm, MIT5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Patnaik, Uma | Sat 2:15pm, MIT5 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
3. Poirier, Kaili | Sat 1:05pm, MIT2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Purtuc, Lily | Sat 1:05pm, MIT4 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Sabah, Noureen | Sat 1:05pm, MIT5 | Frisco | TX | United States | ||||
6. Schloss, Stephanie | Sat 11:55am, MIT1 | Cleveland | OH | United States | ||||
7. Schuster, Eliza J. | Sat 1:40pm, MIT6 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
8. Shah, Ariana | Sat 12:30pm, MIT1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
9. Shankaran, Riya | Sat 3:25pm, MIT5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Swaify, Janna | Sat 2:50pm, MIT4 | Egypt | ||||||
2. Tejani, Aneesa | Sat 9:35am, MIT2 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Thomas, Leah | Sat 2:15pm, MIT2 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Tompkins, Charlotte | Sat 1:40pm, MIT5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. van Eck, Skylar | Sat 9:35am, MIT2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Yeon, Emma | Sat 1:40pm, MIT6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Yim, Calla S | Sat 1:05pm, MIT1 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
6. Zaky, Mary | Sat 11:55am, MIT5 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Zhou, Claire | Sat 1:40pm, MIT1 | PA | United States | |||||
8. Zimmerman, Jade | Sat 11:55am, MIT4 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abouelkheir, Fayrouz | Sat 12:40pm, NE4 | Alexandria | Egypt | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Mariam | Sat 9:10am, NE2 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arseniev, Maria L | Sat 2:35pm, NE5 | Washington Dc | DC | Russian Federation | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aston, Bracie | Sat 7:55pm, NE5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Baker, Maeve | Sat 1:15pm, NE3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Ball, Sabine M | Sat 3:15pm, NE4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Batra , Shirin | Sat 6:35pm, NE6 | Oakville | ON | Canada | ||||
2. Botello, Ana Karen | Sat 5:55pm, NE6 | Mercersburg | PA | Mexico | ||||
3. Braga, Clara | Sat 7:55pm, NE4 | Brasilia | DF | Brazil | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brandon, Brigid | Sat 8:35am, NE2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Caicedo Ortiz, Sara Natalia | Sat 1:55pm, NE4 | Bogota | Colombia | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Clifford, Eleanor T. | Sat 10:55am, NE1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Cline, Quincy D. | Sat 5:55pm, NE6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Collins, Clare L. | Sat 9:45am, NE2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
4. Curran, Cecilia | Sat 9:45am, NE3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dunbar, Hannah | Sat 1:15pm, NE4 | Wellington | New Zealand | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Eielson, Caroline M | Sat 6:35pm, NE4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Falconi, Emilia | Sat 7:15pm, NE4 | Riobamba | H | Ecuador | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fazzinga, Grace E | Sat 8:35am, NE3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Fouts, Caroline M | Sat 4:35pm, NE4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Fox, Kitsy D | Sat 10:20am, NE1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Gallo, Barrett | Sat 9:45am, NE2 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Garcia, Rafaela | Sat 8:35am, NE2 | ECUADOR | Ecuador | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gelinas, Audrey | Sat 1:15pm, NE3 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gohary Ahmed, Lojayn | Sat 4:35pm, NE5 | cairo | Egypt | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goverdhanam, Rashi | Sat 5:15pm, NE3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hall, Ashley | Sat 11:30am, NE1 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
2. Hall, Francesca | Sat 3:15pm, NE4 | United Kingdom | ||||||
3. Harris, Asia | Sat 7:55pm, NE6 | Pontefract | YKS | England | ||||
4. Haworth, Amelie | Sat 1:15pm, NE5 | Godshill | HAM | England | ||||
5. Herring, Kathryn | Sat 10:20am, NE2 | Victoria | BC | Japan | ||||
6. Hickox, Emina | Sat 9:10am, NE1 | Caledon Village | ON | Canada | ||||
7. Hodges, Sophie | Sat 5:15pm, NE5 | New Zealand | New Zealand | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Houser, Caroline | Sat 9:10am, NE1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Huang, Grace | Sat 3:55pm, NE4 | Vancouver | BC | Canada | ||||
2. Huang, Valerie Kaitlyn | Sat 1:55pm, NE4 | Hong Kong | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jefferson-Sambanis, Naomi | Sat 11:30am, NE2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. Kacergis, Mary | Sat 7:55pm, NE5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
3. Khoday, Alveena | Sat 10:20am, NE3 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
4. Koehler, Sophia | Sat 10:55am, NE2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Kukadia, Khushi | Sat 5:55pm, NE4 | Manhasset | NY | United States | ||||
6. Kuthari, Aarohi | Sat 12:40pm, NE5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Larrea, Maite | Sat 5:15pm, NE4 | Riobamba | Ecuador | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lee, Sophia | Sat 10:20am, NE1 | La Canada | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Li, Catherine | Sat 9:45am, NE1 | New York | NY | China | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Li, Eugenia | Sat 3:55pm, NE4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Maheshwari, Ananya | Sat 5:15pm, NE3 | Windsor | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mian, Maryam A | Sat 9:45am, NE1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Midorikawa, Akari | Sat 7:55pm, NE4 | Chiba | Japan | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Navani, Riya | Sat 3:15pm, NE5 | Milpitas | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Needham, Camila | Sat 11:30am, NE2 | Chile | ||||||
2. Newton, Lara | Sat 10:20am, NE2 | England | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pandit, Rhea | Sat 1:55pm, NE5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Parasrampuria, Tiana | Sat 2:35pm, NE3 | Mumbai | India | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Park, Avery | Sat 1:55pm, NE5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Patel, Aasya | Sat 7:15pm, NE5 | India | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pellegrino, Claire | Sat 7:15pm, NE4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
2. Popat, Sarita | Sat 7:15pm, NE6 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Quijano, Ana Margarita | Sat 6:35pm, NE6 | Marion | MA | Colombia | ||||
2. Rawlins, Keira | Sat 10:20am, NE3 | Kihei | HI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ronda, Lucy O. | Sat 11:30am, NE1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rosier, Eleanor | Sat 9:10am, NE2 | MA | France | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Salzman, Eva K | Sat 1:15pm, NE4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shaheen , Iman | Sat 2:35pm, NE4 | Ottawa | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shumway, Anna | Sat 10:55am, NE2 | Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
2. Sprecher, Nili | Sat 3:55pm, NE5 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
3. Stoddard, Alexandra K | Sat 10:55am, NE1 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Surange, Vasudha | Sat 5:15pm, NE4 | NEW DELHI | India | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Syed, Sanah | Sat 9:10am, NE3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Tarar, Aisha | Sat 5:55pm, NE5 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
3. Taylor, Nathalie | Sat 5:55pm, NE5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Trauber, Emma R | Sat 6:35pm, NE5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Vega, Martina | Sat 9:10am, NE3 | Quito | Ecuador | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Vermani, Sohni | Sat 2:35pm, NE5 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Voloshin, Maya | Sat 9:45am, NE3 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
3. Wadhwa, Ishani | Sat 8:35am, NE3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Waite, Gabriella | Sat 12:40pm, NE5 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
2. Wong, Hailey Shing-Fei | Sat 3:55pm, NE3 | Hong Kong | ||||||
3. Yen, Christina F | Sat 3:55pm, NE5 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbrecht, Kelsey | Sat 12:50pm, HRV9 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
2. Arseniev, Sofia L. | Sat 1:40pm, HRV3 | Washington Dc | DC | United States | ||||
3. Bell, Charlotte E | Sat 3:40pm, HRV9 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Genevieve | Sat 3:00pm, HRV13 | Palmerston North | New Zealand | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhavsar, Jhansi D | Sat 3:00pm, HRV11 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bondy, Piper L | Sat 12:50pm, HRV10 | Lattingtown | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bramen, Sydney | Sat 1:40pm, HRV10 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Alex | Sat 12:50pm, HRV3 | Victoria | BC | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burhan, Aleezah | Sat 12:50pm, HRV3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cao, Sarah | Sat 1:40pm, HRV11 | Richmond | BC | Canada | ||||
2. Chadwick, Molly F. | Sat 3:00pm, HRV13 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chaudhary, Morgan Y. | Sat 2:20pm, HRV11 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cheng, Miriam | Sat 1:40pm, HRV4 | Hong Kong | Hong Kong | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cho, Chelsea Y | Sat 3:00pm, HRV4 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
2. Comai, Margaux S | Sat 2:20pm, HRV9 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cox, Lucy | Sat 12:50pm, HRV6 | Norwich | NFK | England | ||||
2. Dabke, Ananya | Sat 12:50pm, HRV9 | Thane | India | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dichter, Jaclyn I. | Sat 1:40pm, HRV4 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dinesh, Vharshamithraa | Sat 2:20pm, HRV13 | Subang Jaya | Malaysia | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Duffy, Mary E | Sat 1:40pm, HRV9 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dweek, Jana | Sat 12:50pm, HRV11 | Calgary | AB | Canada | ||||
2. Franco, Camila | Sat 3:40pm, HRV3 | GUADALAJARA | Mexico | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gambhir, Maya | Sat 1:40pm, HRV6 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Glaser, Devon J | Sat 12:50pm, HRV11 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gregory, Jena | Sat 12:50pm, HRV13 | Hastings | New Zealand | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hatstadt, Ashley | Sat 3:40pm, HRV10 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Izhar, Amal | Sat 3:40pm, HRV10 | Oakville | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jiang, Sofia | Sat 12:50pm, HRV4 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Joshi, Riddhi | Sat 1:40pm, HRV11 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Kay, Christa C | Sat 3:00pm, HRV9 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Kay, Theresa F | Sat 12:50pm, HRV13 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Khalifa, Nourin | Sat 12:50pm, HRV6 | Alexandria | Egypt | |||||
2. Khan, Aleeza | Sat 2:20pm, HRV10 | Oakville | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Klein, Josephine H. | Sat 1:40pm, HRV9 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Lennon, Aubrey | Sat 2:20pm, HRV9 | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | ||||
3. Lesperance, Devon A | Sat 3:40pm, HRV11 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lincou, Kara | Sun 10:55am, HRV12 | France | ||||||
2. Mackay, Taylor | Sat 1:40pm, HRV6 | Calgary | AB | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mills, Eliza | Sat 3:00pm, HRV11 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Narvaez Dardon, Mariana | Sat 1:40pm, HRV3 | Middlebury | CT | Mexico | ||||
3. Neild, Elaine C | Sat 3:00pm, HRV6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nghiem, Saran | Sat 3:00pm, HRV6 | England | ||||||
2. Nityanandan, Shasmithaa | Sat 1:40pm, HRV10 | KLANG | Malaysia | |||||
3. Pannell, Maia | Thu 1:40pm, HRV11 | England | ||||||
4. Player1, Test | , | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Prokes, Ava | Sat 3:00pm, HRV4 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rakaybi, Fareda | Sat 2:20pm, HRV11 | Cairo | Egypt | |||||
2. Ravindran, Jena | Sat 3:00pm, HRV3 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
3. Reynoso, Ximena | Sat 2:20pm, HRV3 | Guadalajara | JAL | Mexico | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ronda, Isabella A. | Thu 1:40pm, HRV11 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Safy, Jana | Sat 3:40pm, HRV11 | Kent | CT | Egypt | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Salzman, Sophia | Sat 2:20pm, HRV4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Sayed Ahmed, Basmala M | Sat 3:40pm, HRV3 | Alexandria | ALX | Egypt | ||||
3. Schuster, Abigail E | Sat 12:50pm, HRV10 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
4. Shatzman, Devon | , | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
5. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 2:20pm, HRV4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
6. Stoltz, Molly B | Sat 3:00pm, HRV9 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Suleman, Sumairaa | Sat 2:20pm, HRV6 | St. Michael, Barbados | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Taylor, Whitney D | Sat 12:50pm, HRV4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Tessitore, Nicolina M. | Sat 2:20pm, HRV10 | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
3. Trauber, Isabella | Sat 3:40pm, HRV9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Vidovic, Franka | Sat 2:20pm, HRV3 | Croatia | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Welch, Brecon | Sat 3:00pm, HRV3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wong, Heng Wai | Sat 2:20pm, HRV6 | Malaysia | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Worth, Callie | Sat 2:20pm, HRV13 | Mill Neck | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ellie | Sat 8:00am, HRV2 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Bakayoko, Zeinab A | Sat 8:00am, HRV2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bardorf, Maya R | Sat 8:00am, HRV7 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Best, Meagan H | Sat 3:00pm, HRV5 | Bridegtown | Barbados | |||||
2. Buenano Araque, Maria Caridad | Sat 3:00pm, HRV8 | Ecuador | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carney, Emma T. | Sat 3:00pm, HRV14 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
2. Chan, Renee C | Sat 2:20pm, HRV14 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Clark, Polly | Sat 12:50pm, HRV2 | United Kingdom | ||||||
2. Copley, Amber | Sat 1:40pm, HRV7 | W Yorkshire | YKS | England | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Costin, Catherine R | Sat 8:00am, HRV1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. Cowhey, Amanda M | Sat 3:00pm, HRV2 | Ft Washington | PA | United States | ||||
3. Delalio, Callie B | Sat 2:20pm, HRV7 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
4. Delalio, Tana R. | Sat 1:40pm, HRV5 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
5. Dewey, Griffin G. | Sat 12:50pm, HRV8 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dominguez, Aileen | Sat 2:20pm, HRV12 | Mexico | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ervasti, Lark | Sat 2:20pm, HRV1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ferris, Alessia | Sat 3:40pm, HRV2 | Vaughan | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Finney, Eva | Sat 8:00am, HRV5 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
2. Flaherty, Grace W. | Sat 8:00am, HRV4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
3. Foley, Maureen R | Sat 3:40pm, HRV5 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Galloway, Charlotte | Sat 8:00am, HRV4 | Wellington | New Zealand | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gillis, Charlotte A. | Sat 3:40pm, HRV5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Glaser, Katherine A | Sat 1:40pm, HRV1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Guthrie, Hannah | Sat 8:00am, HRV3 | Tecumseh | ON | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hemani, Mahek | Sat 8:00am, HRV1 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Joyce, Winona-Jo | Sat 2:20pm, HRV1 | Hastings | New Zealand | |||||
2. Khan, Sara | Sat 12:50pm, HRV14 | Windsor | ON | Canada | ||||
3. Kirsch, Rosie | Sat 1:40pm, HRV1 | England | ||||||
4. Lacroix, Catalina | Sat 3:40pm, HRV1 | Chile | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lau, Christy Tin Yan | Sat 2:20pm, HRV2 | Hong Kong | ||||||
2. Lavin, Grace M | Sat 3:40pm, HRV2 | Gladwyne | PA | Ireland | ||||
3. Lehv, Clara | Sat 1:40pm, HRV14 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Marshall, Kiera | Sat 2:20pm, HRV12 | Birmingham | WOR | England | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Martagon, Andrea | Sat 12:50pm, HRV14 | CT | Mexico | |||||
2. Mashek, Rachel L. | Sat 3:40pm, HRV1 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
3. McGuire, Marina | Sat 12:50pm, HRV2 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Miller, Rebecca | Sat 3:00pm, HRV1 | United Kingdom | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mital, Nina | Sat 12:50pm, HRV7 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
2. Monderer, Nieve | Sat 8:40am, HRV3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moya, Maria | Sat 1:40pm, HRV2 | Ambato | Ecuador | |||||
2. Needham, Paula | Sat 12:50pm, HRV7 | Concepción | Chile | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. O'connor, Erin | Sat 1:40pm, HRV5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Oh, Penelope | Sat 2:20pm, HRV7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Pellegrino, Caroline | Sat 12:50pm, HRV5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pinot, Maria Fernanda | Sat 3:00pm, HRV14 | Guatemala | Guatemala | |||||
2. Prow, Margot | Sat 1:40pm, HRV12 | PA | Barbados | |||||
3. Purvis, Caitlin | Sat 3:00pm, HRV12 | HOBART | Australia | |||||
4. Ramos, Sofia | Sat 12:50pm, HRV12 | San Luis Potosi | Mexico | |||||
5. Robinson, Lydia | Sat 3:00pm, HRV8 | Beverley | YKS | England | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Robinson, Olivia | Sat 2:20pm, HRV5 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
2. Rolfe, Isabella | Sat 1:40pm, HRV12 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sameh, Layla | Sat 12:50pm, HRV12 | Egypt | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sapinski, Katherine | Sat 1:40pm, HRV14 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Schuster, Emily A. | Sat 3:00pm, HRV12 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Singh, Amira | Sat 1:40pm, HRV8 | New Delhi | India | |||||
2. Smith-Padmore, Jada | Sat 1:40pm, HRV8 | Christ Church | Barbados | |||||
3. Smith-Padmore, Jodi | Sat 8:40am, HRV3 | Christ Church | Barbados | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Solecki, Amanda J. | Sat 8:00am, HRV3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Sreedhar, Meghna | Sat 3:00pm, HRV7 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
3. Stefanoni, Marina E | Sat 12:50pm, HRV1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Takahashi, Rafu | Sat 3:00pm, HRV2 | PETALING JAYA | Japan | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tilney-Sandberg, Isabelle A | Sat 2:20pm, HRV14 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Vega, Joelle | Sat 8:00am, HRV5 | St-lazare | QC | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Velazquez, Sophia | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Verma, Priya R. | Sat 1:40pm, HRV7 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Walden, Tessa M. | Sat 8:00am, HRV7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Walsh, Olivia | Sat 12:50pm, HRV8 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Weil, Kristen I | Sat 12:50pm, HRV5 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
6. Westerfield, Lindsay | Sun 11:30am, HRV11 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Wolf, Emma V | Sat 3:00pm, HRV1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Youssef, Nouran A | Sat 3:40pm, HRV12 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | Egypt |