Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Andrews, Ian W | Sat 11:15am, 2 | Ypsilanti | MI | United States | ||||
2. Buroker, Darby | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
3. Cheng, Bill | Sat 11:15am, 2 | Winchester | MA | United States | ||||
4. Coupe, Murray | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Portsmouth | RI | United States | ||||
5. Crawford, Christopher L | Sat 11:15am, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Lawrence, Rose | Sat 11:15am, 1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Livingston, Schuyler | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Mullaly, Owen | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ennis, Brian | Sat 9:00am, 7 | Charlestown | RI | United States | ||||
2. Garrett, Benjamin | Sat 9:00am, 7 | Forest Hills | NY | United States | ||||
3. George, Bijoo J | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | Medford | MA | United States | ||||
4. Gutierrez, Andres | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
5. Hallowell, Rory | Sat 9:00am, 6 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hindermann, Terry | Sat 12:30pm, 4 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Karol, John | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Mosher, Tyler | Sat 9:00am, 6 | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Riley, Mike F | Sat 12:30pm, 1 | Bristol | RI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Smith, Jack | Sat 12:30pm, 3 | Beacon | NY | United States | ||||
2. Westerfield, Avery C | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Braverman, Carlos | Sat 1:00pm, 7 | Simsbury | CT | United States | ||||
2. Cukierman, Nathan | Sat 9:00am, 3 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Doyle, Philip J | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Nahant | MA | United States | ||||
4. Gemma, Benjamin | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Barrington | RI | United States | ||||
5. Jacobs, Dietrich A. | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lang, Chris | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Rumford | RI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Livingston, Sam | Sat 1:00pm, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Manglik, Ankur | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Ohrstrom, Henry | Sat 9:00am, 1 | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
4. Poirier, Hudson | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
5. Weber, Ainsley T | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
6. Wellemeyer, Jason | Sat 1:00pm, 4 | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Crawford, Quinton Ayres | Sat 9:45am, 2 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
2. Hill, James M | Sat 12:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | Singapore | ||||
3. Keating, Bryan D. | Sat 12:00pm, 6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Keating, Geoffrey | Sat 12:00pm, 5 | Watertown | MA | United States | ||||
5. Koenigsbauer, Peter J. | Sat 9:45am, 1 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
6. Koh, Bryan | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | MA | Singapore | |||||
7. Lu, Oliver | Sat 9:45am, 1 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
8. Morais, Jean Paul G. | Sat 9:45am, 2 | Dorchester | MA | Brazil | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Raskin Lantos, Joey | Sat 12:00pm, 4 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rothenberg, Garon G. | Sat 12:00pm, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States |