Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Men 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Men 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baron, Glenn /Fairman, Frank |
Sat 10:20am, CSC | St. Paul
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Dougherty, Mary /Scott, Bill |
Fri 5:10pm, CSC | Minneapolis
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Farrell, William /Kramer, Leon |
Thu 4:50pm, CSC | Minneapolis
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Kettlewell, Rod /Amos, R. Clark |
Thu 5:40pm, CSC | Stillwater
/St. Louis |
MN
/MO |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Lewis, Herb L /Squires, Rod |
, | St. Paul
/ |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Neuner, David L. /Neuner, Thomas J. |
Fri 5:10pm, CSC | St.Louis
/St. Louis |
MO
/MO |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Palm, Brad /Hutchinson, David C. |
Thu 4:50pm, CSC | Saint Louis Park
/Roseville |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Peterson, John /Syvertsen, Peter |
Thu 5:40pm, CSC | Mendota Heights
/Minneapolis |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 70+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Men A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Krawczyk, Skip /Sager, Hunter |
, |
/ |
/MN |
/United States |
||||
2. Zenner, Aaron /Lusiba, Tony |
, | Saint Paul
/Brooklyn Center |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baron, Glenn | , | St. Paul | MN | United States | ||||
2. Braun, Thomas | , | CO | United States | |||||
3. Dahm, Philipp | , | St Paul | MN | United States | ||||
4. Dasani, Vishal | , | Edina | MN | United States | ||||
5. Fish, Brad | , | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
6. Hendrickson, Gordon | , | Eden Prairie | MN | United States | ||||
7. Hill, Peter | , | Arden Hills | MN | United States | ||||
8. Hutchinson, David C. | , | Roseville | MN | United States | ||||
9. Kennedy, Jr., John | , | |||||||
10. Kettlewell, Rod | , | Stillwater | MN | United States | ||||
11. Korman, JJ | , | United States | ||||||
12. Kramer, Leon | , | St. Paul | MN | United States | ||||
13. Krawczyk, Evan | , | MInneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
14. Lonnquist, John A | , | Edina | MN | United States | ||||
15. McMillan, Spencer P. | , | Saint Paul | MN | United States | ||||
16. Narr, James | , | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
17. Palm, Brad | , | Saint Louis Park | MN | United States | ||||
18. Peterson, John | , | Mendota Heights | MN | United States | ||||
19. Puertas, Michael | , | Saint Louis | MO | United States | ||||
20. Rendleman, Doug | , | MO | United States | |||||
21. Schwingler, Peter | , | |||||||
22. Syvertsen, Peter E. | , | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
23. Thompson, John | , | Saint Paul | MN | United States | ||||
24. Vaz, Sheldon | , | St Paul | MN | United States | ||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Braun, Thomas /Leistikow, Ben |
Thu 7:20pm, CSC |
/Plymouth |
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Dahm, Philipp /Dasani, Vishal |
Thu 6:30pm, CSC | St Paul
/Edina |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Finkelstein, Paul /Dasani, Elesh |
Thu 7:20pm, CSC | Minneapolis
/Edina |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Fish, Brad /Schwingler, Peter |
Fri 3:30pm, CSC | Minneapolis
/ |
MN
/ |
United States
/ |
||||
5. Hendrickson, Gordon /Wlaschin, Jhon T |
Fri 4:20pm, CSC | Eden Prairie
/St.Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Hill, Peter /Thompson, John |
Thu 6:30pm, CSC | Arden Hills
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Kennedy, John /Rendleman, Doug |
Fri 4:20pm, CSC |
/ |
MO
/MO |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Krawczyk, Skip /Sager, Hunter |
Thu 3:00pm, CSC |
/ |
/MN |
/United States |
||||
9. Martinez, William /Norton, Pierce |
Fri 6:00pm, CSC | Golden Valley
/ |
MN
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. O'Brien, Amy S /Higinbotham, Kitty |
Thu 3:00pm, CSC | St. Paul
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Thompson, Merrick /Vaz, Sheldon |
Fri 12:00pm, CSC | St. Paul
/St Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wlaschin, Jhon T | , | St.Paul | MN | United States | ||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hickey, Bill /McMillan, Spencer P. |
Sat 12:00pm, CSC | St.Paul
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Korman, JJ /Narr, James |
Fri 6:50pm, CSC |
/Minneapolis |
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Krawczyk, Evan /Mulligan, Jeff |
Fri 7:40pm, CSC | MInneapolis
/Hudson |
MN
/WI |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Leintz, Jeffrey /Zenner, Aaron |
Fri 6:50pm, CSC | Hopkins
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Lonnquist, John A /Martinez, Ivan |
Sat 12:50pm, CSC | Edina
/Golden Valley |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Lusiba, Tony /Zenner, Aaron |
Sat 12:50pm, CSC | Brooklyn Center
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Nazaruk, Chris /Puertas, Michael |
Fri 7:40pm, CSC | Chicago
/Saint Louis |
IL
/MO |
/United States |
||||
Women A Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women B Doubles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dougherty, Mary | , | Minneapolis | MN | United States |